Timetable for the 71 - Chesterfield - Staveley - Spinkhill - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 71 - Chesterfield - Staveley - Spinkhill - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (licensed as The Yorkshire Traction Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 71 Chesterfield - Staveley - Spinkhill - Killamarsh - Sheffield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Stagecoach Yorkshire
Email Fares Twitter Address
yorkshire.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01226202555 @StagecoachYrks c/o Stagecoach Yorkshire, Unit 4, Eldon Arcade, Barnsley S70 2JP

Map Showing the Routes of the 71 Chesterfield - Staveley - Spinkhill - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chesterfield - Staveley - Spinkhill - Killamarsh - Sheffield Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5920:2021:2022:20
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire06:5920:2021:2022:20
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0120:2221:2222:22
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0220:2321:2322:23
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0220:2321:2322:23
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0320:2421:2322:23
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0320:24
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire21:2522:25
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0420:25
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0420:25
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0520:26
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0520:26
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0620:27
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0720:28
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0720:28
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0820:29
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0920:30
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0920:30
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1120:3221:2622:26
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire07:1320:3421:2722:27
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1420:35
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1520:36
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1720:38
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1920:40
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1920:40
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2020:41
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2120:42
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2220:43
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2320:44
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2320:44
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2420:45
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2420:45
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2520:46
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2520:46
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2520:46
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2620:47
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2620:47
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2720:48
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2920:50
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3020:51
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3120:52
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3220:53
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire07:3220:53
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3320:54
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3420:54
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3520:55
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3620:56
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3720:57
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3820:58
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3920:59
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:4021:00

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:55
Stop SS4, Sheffield Station SS4, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:56
Opp, Sheffield College, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:57
opp, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:58
nr, Claywood Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:59
adj, Ingram Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire08:00
adj, Manor Lane, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:00
adj, Dovercourt Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:01
adj, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire08:01
adj, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:02
opp, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:03
adj, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:04
opp, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:05
at, Elm Tree, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:06
adj, Applegarth Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:06
adj, Woodhouse Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:07
adj, Mansfield Drive, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:07
opp, Cadman Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:08
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:08
adj, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:09
Adj, Wardlow Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:09
adj, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:10
opp, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:11
adj, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:11
opp, Thornbridge Drive, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire08:11
adj, Sheffield Road, Hackenthorpe, South Yorkshire08:13
adj, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:13
opp, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:14
opp, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:15
adj, Moor Farm Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:15
adj, Westfield Crescent, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:16
nr, Station Road, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:16
adj, High Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:17
opp, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:17
at, Westfield Southway, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:18
opp, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:19
adj, Eckington Way, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire08:20
adj, South View, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:20
adj, Rother Valley Way, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:21
Opp, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:22
Adj, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:24
opp, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:25
opp, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:26
Adj, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:27
E-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:28
Adj, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:28
N-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:28
opp, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:29
Adj, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:30
adj, Bridge Street setting down, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:31
Opp, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:32
Opp, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:32
opp, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:34
Adj, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:35
Adj, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:36
Adj, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
S-bound, Mansfield Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
Adj, Old Colliery, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
SW-bound, Hut Lane, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:38
Adj, Turning Circle, Spinkhill, Derbyshire08:41
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:43
adj, Community Hall, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
Adj, Church, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
S-bound, Hague Lane, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
adj, Miners Welfare, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:50
Opp, Almond Crescent, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:50
adj, Wickins Place, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:51
Opp, Lansbury Stores, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:52
Adj, Norbriggs, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:53
Opp, Moor View Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:55
adj, Ralph Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:55
Opp, The Speedwell, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:56
W-bound, Lowgates, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:57
S-bound, Duke Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:58
Stop 3, Market Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:59
Adj, Lime Avenue, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:59
Adj, Middlecroft Road End, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:00
Adj, The Mount, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:00
Adj, Ringwood Avenue, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:01
W-bound, Troughbrook Bottom, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:03
adj, Ringwood Hall, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:03
adj, 42 Ringwood Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:04
W-bound, Hall Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:05
Opp, Ark Tavern, Brimington, Derbyshire09:06
Adj, Briar View, Brimington, Derbyshire09:07
adj, Cemetery, Brimington, Derbyshire09:08
adj, Crematorium, Brimington, Derbyshire09:09
SW-bound, Brimington Road Bottom, Tapton, Derbyshire09:10
adj, Balmoak Lane, Tapton, Derbyshire09:11
Opp, Swaddale Avenue, Tapton, Derbyshire09:12
Adj, Tapton Terrace, Tapton, Derbyshire09:14
NW-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:16
Stop M, Rose Hill, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:18
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:19
Stop B9, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:20

Monday - inbound

Notes
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5920:2021:2022:20
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire06:5920:2021:2022:20
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0120:2221:2222:22
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0220:2321:2322:23
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0220:2321:2322:23
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0320:2421:2322:23
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0320:24
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire21:2522:25
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0420:25
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0420:25
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0520:26
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0520:26
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0620:27
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0720:28
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0720:28
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0820:29
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0920:30
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0920:30
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1120:3221:2622:26
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire07:1320:3421:2722:27
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1420:35
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1520:36
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1720:38
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1820:39
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1920:40
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1920:40
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2020:41
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2120:42
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2220:43
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2320:44
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2320:44
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2420:45
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2420:45
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2520:46
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2520:46
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2520:46
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2620:47
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2620:47
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2720:48
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2920:50
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3020:51
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3120:52
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3220:53
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire07:3220:53
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3320:54
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3420:54
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3520:55
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3620:56
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3720:57
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3820:58
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3920:59
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:4021:00

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:55
Stop SS4, Sheffield Station SS4, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:56
Opp, Sheffield College, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:57
opp, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:58
nr, Claywood Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:59
adj, Ingram Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire08:00
adj, Manor Lane, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:00
adj, Dovercourt Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:01
adj, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire08:01
adj, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:02
opp, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:03
adj, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:04
opp, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:05
at, Elm Tree, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:06
adj, Applegarth Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:06
adj, Woodhouse Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:07
adj, Mansfield Drive, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:07
opp, Cadman Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:08
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:08
adj, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:09
Adj, Wardlow Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:09
adj, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:10
opp, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:11
adj, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:11
opp, Thornbridge Drive, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire08:11
adj, Sheffield Road, Hackenthorpe, South Yorkshire08:13
adj, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:13
opp, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:14
opp, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:15
adj, Moor Farm Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:15
adj, Westfield Crescent, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:16
nr, Station Road, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:16
adj, High Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:17
opp, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:17
at, Westfield Southway, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:18
opp, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:19
adj, Eckington Way, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire08:20
adj, South View, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:20
adj, Rother Valley Way, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:21
Opp, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:22
Adj, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:24
opp, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:25
opp, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:26
Adj, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:27
E-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:28
Adj, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:28
N-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:28
opp, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:29
Adj, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:30
adj, Bridge Street setting down, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:31
Opp, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:32
Opp, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:32
opp, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:34
Adj, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:35
Adj, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:36
Adj, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
S-bound, Mansfield Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
Adj, Old Colliery, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
SW-bound, Hut Lane, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:38
Adj, Turning Circle, Spinkhill, Derbyshire08:41
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:43
adj, Community Hall, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
Adj, Church, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
S-bound, Hague Lane, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:45
adj, Miners Welfare, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:50
Opp, Almond Crescent, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:50
adj, Wickins Place, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:51
Opp, Lansbury Stores, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:52
Adj, Norbriggs, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:53
Opp, Moor View Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:55
adj, Ralph Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:55
Opp, The Speedwell, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:56
W-bound, Lowgates, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:57
S-bound, Duke Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:58
Stop 3, Market Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:59
Adj, Lime Avenue, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:59
Adj, Middlecroft Road End, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:00
Adj, The Mount, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:00
Adj, Ringwood Avenue, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:01
W-bound, Troughbrook Bottom, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:03
adj, Ringwood Hall, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:03
adj, 42 Ringwood Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:04
W-bound, Hall Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:05
Opp, Ark Tavern, Brimington, Derbyshire09:06
Adj, Briar View, Brimington, Derbyshire09:07
adj, Cemetery, Brimington, Derbyshire09:08
adj, Crematorium, Brimington, Derbyshire09:09
SW-bound, Brimington Road Bottom, Tapton, Derbyshire09:10
adj, Balmoak Lane, Tapton, Derbyshire09:11
Opp, Swaddale Avenue, Tapton, Derbyshire09:12
Adj, Tapton Terrace, Tapton, Derbyshire09:14
NW-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:16
Stop M, Rose Hill, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:18
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:19
Stop B9, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:20

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire05:4720:2021:2022:20
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4720:2021:2022:20
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4820:2221:2222:22
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4920:2321:2322:23
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4920:2321:2322:23
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5020:2421:2322:23
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire05:5020:24
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire21:2522:25
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire05:5020:25
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5120:25
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5120:26
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5120:26
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5220:27
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5320:28
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5320:28
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5420:29
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5520:30
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5520:30
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire05:5720:3221:2622:26
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire05:5920:3421:2722:27
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0020:35
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0120:36
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0320:38
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0420:39
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0420:39
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0420:39
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0520:40
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0520:40
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0620:41
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0720:42
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0820:43
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0920:44
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:0920:44
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1020:45
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1020:45
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1120:46
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1120:46
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1120:46
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1220:47
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1220:47
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:1320:48
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:1520:50
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1620:51
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1720:52
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1820:53
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire06:1820:53
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1920:54
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:1920:54
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2020:55
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2120:56
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2220:57
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2320:58
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2420:59
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2521:00

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:3507:45
Stop SS4, Sheffield Station SS4, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:3607:46
Opp, Sheffield College, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3707:47
opp, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3807:48
nr, Claywood Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3907:49
adj, Ingram Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:4007:50
adj, Manor Lane, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4007:50
adj, Dovercourt Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4107:51
adj, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire06:4107:51
adj, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4207:52
opp, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4307:53
adj, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4407:54
opp, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4507:55
at, Elm Tree, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4607:56
adj, Applegarth Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4607:56
adj, Woodhouse Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4707:57
adj, Mansfield Drive, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4707:57
opp, Cadman Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4807:58
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4807:58
adj, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4907:59
Adj, Wardlow Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:4907:59
adj, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5008:00
opp, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5108:01
adj, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5108:01
opp, Thornbridge Drive, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5108:02
adj, Sheffield Road, Hackenthorpe, South Yorkshire06:5308:03
adj, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5308:04
opp, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5408:06
opp, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5508:07
adj, Moor Farm Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5508:07
adj, Westfield Crescent, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5608:08
nr, Station Road, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5608:08
adj, High Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5708:09
opp, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5708:09
at, Westfield Southway, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5808:10
opp, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5908:11
adj, Eckington Way, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire07:0008:12
adj, South View, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:0008:12
adj, Rother Valley Way, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:0108:13
Opp, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0208:14
Adj, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0308:15
Adj, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0308:15
Adj, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0408:16
opp, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0508:17
opp, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0508:18
Adj, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0708:19
E-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0708:20
Adj, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0808:20
N-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0808:20
opp, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0908:21
Adj, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0908:22
adj, Bridge Street setting down, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1008:23
Opp, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1108:24
Opp, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1108:24
opp, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1308:26
Adj, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1408:27
Adj, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1508:28
Adj, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:29
S-bound, Mansfield Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:29
Adj, Old Colliery, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:29
SW-bound, Hut Lane, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1708:30
Adj, Turning Circle, Spinkhill, Derbyshire07:2008:34
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2208:36
adj, Community Hall, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:38
Adj, Church, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:38
S-bound, Hague Lane, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:39
adj, Miners Welfare, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:2908:44
Opp, Almond Crescent, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:2908:45
adj, Wickins Place, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3008:46
Opp, Lansbury Stores, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3108:47
Adj, Norbriggs, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3208:47
Opp, Moor View Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:50
adj, Ralph Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:51
Opp, The Speedwell, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:52
W-bound, Lowgates, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:52
S-bound, Duke Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:53
Stop 3, Market Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:55
Adj, Lime Avenue, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:55
Adj, Middlecroft Road End, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:56
Adj, The Mount, Middlecroft, Derbyshire07:3908:57
Adj, Ringwood Avenue, Middlecroft, Derbyshire07:4008:58
W-bound, Troughbrook Bottom, Hollingwood, Derbyshire07:4209:00
adj, Ringwood Hall, Hollingwood, Derbyshire07:4209:01
adj, 42 Ringwood Road, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4309:02
W-bound, Hall Road, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4409:03
Opp, Ark Tavern, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4509:04
Adj, Briar View, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4609:05
adj, Cemetery, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4709:06
adj, Crematorium, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4809:07
SW-bound, Brimington Road Bottom, Tapton, Derbyshire07:4909:08
adj, Balmoak Lane, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5109:10
Opp, Swaddale Avenue, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5209:11
Adj, Tapton Terrace, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5409:13
NW-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5609:16
Stop M, Rose Hill, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5809:18
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5909:19
Stop B9, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:0009:20

Saturday - inbound

Notes
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5906:5920:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire06:5906:5920:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0107:0120:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0207:0220:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0207:0220:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0307:0320:2420:2421:2321:2322:2322:23
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0307:0320:2420:24
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire21:2521:2522:2522:25
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0407:0420:2520:25
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0407:0420:2520:25
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0507:0520:2620:26
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0507:0520:2620:26
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0607:0620:2720:27
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0707:0720:2820:28
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0707:0720:2820:28
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0807:0820:2920:29
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0907:0920:3020:30
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0907:0920:3020:30
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1107:1120:3220:3221:2621:2622:2622:26
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire07:1307:1320:3420:3421:2721:2722:2722:27
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1407:1420:3520:35
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1507:1520:3620:36
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1707:1720:3820:38
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1807:1820:3920:39
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1807:1820:3920:39
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire07:1807:1820:3920:39
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1907:1920:4020:40
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:1907:1920:4020:40
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2007:2020:4120:41
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2107:2120:4220:42
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2207:2220:4320:43
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire07:2307:2320:4420:44
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2307:2320:4420:44
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2407:2420:4520:45
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2407:2420:4520:45
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire07:2507:2520:4620:46
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2507:2520:4620:46
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2507:2520:4620:46
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2607:2620:4720:47
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire07:2607:2620:4720:47
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2707:2720:4820:48
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire07:2907:2920:5020:50
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3007:3020:5120:51
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3107:3120:5220:52
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3207:3220:5320:53
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire07:3207:3220:5320:53
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire07:3307:3320:5420:54
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3407:3420:5420:54
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3507:3520:5520:55
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3607:3620:5620:56
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:3707:3720:5720:57
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3807:3820:5820:58
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:3907:3920:5920:59
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:4007:4021:0021:00

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:5507:55
Stop SS4, Sheffield Station SS4, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:5607:56
Opp, Sheffield College, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:5707:57
opp, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:5807:58
nr, Claywood Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire07:5907:59
adj, Ingram Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire08:0008:00
adj, Manor Lane, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:0008:00
adj, Dovercourt Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:0108:01
adj, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire08:0108:01
adj, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:0208:02
opp, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:0308:03
adj, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire08:0408:04
opp, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:0508:05
at, Elm Tree, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:0608:06
adj, Applegarth Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire08:0608:06
adj, Woodhouse Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:0708:07
adj, Mansfield Drive, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:0708:07
opp, Cadman Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:0808:08
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:0808:08
adj, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire08:0908:09
Adj, Wardlow Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:0908:09
adj, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:1008:10
opp, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:1108:11
adj, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire08:1108:11
opp, Thornbridge Drive, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1108:11
adj, Sheffield Road, Hackenthorpe, South Yorkshire08:1308:13
adj, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1308:13
opp, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1408:14
opp, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1508:15
adj, Moor Farm Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:1508:15
adj, Westfield Crescent, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:1608:16
nr, Station Road, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:1608:16
adj, High Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:1708:17
opp, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire08:1708:17
at, Westfield Southway, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1808:18
opp, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire08:1908:19
adj, Eckington Way, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire08:2008:20
adj, South View, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:2008:20
adj, Rother Valley Way, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire08:2108:21
Opp, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2208:22
Adj, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2308:23
Adj, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2308:23
Adj, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2408:24
opp, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2508:25
opp, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2608:26
Adj, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2708:27
E-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2808:28
Adj, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:2808:28
N-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire08:2808:28
opp, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:2908:29
Adj, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:3008:30
adj, Bridge Street setting down, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:3108:31
Opp, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:3208:32
Opp, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:3208:32
opp, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire08:3408:34
Adj, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3508:35
Adj, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3608:36
Adj, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3708:37
S-bound, Mansfield Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3708:37
Adj, Old Colliery, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3708:37
SW-bound, Hut Lane, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3808:38
Adj, Turning Circle, Spinkhill, Derbyshire08:4108:41
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:4308:43
adj, Community Hall, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:4508:45
Adj, Church, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:4508:45
S-bound, Hague Lane, Renishaw, Derbyshire08:4508:45
adj, Miners Welfare, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:5008:50
Opp, Almond Crescent, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:5008:50
adj, Wickins Place, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:5108:51
Opp, Lansbury Stores, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:5208:52
Adj, Norbriggs, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire08:5308:53
Opp, Moor View Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5508:55
adj, Ralph Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5508:55
Opp, The Speedwell, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5608:56
W-bound, Lowgates, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5708:57
S-bound, Duke Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5808:58
Stop 3, Market Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5908:59
Adj, Lime Avenue, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5908:59
Adj, Middlecroft Road End, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:0009:00
Adj, The Mount, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:0009:00
Adj, Ringwood Avenue, Middlecroft, Derbyshire09:0109:01
W-bound, Troughbrook Bottom, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:0309:03
adj, Ringwood Hall, Hollingwood, Derbyshire09:0309:03
adj, 42 Ringwood Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0409:04
W-bound, Hall Road, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0509:05
Opp, Ark Tavern, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0609:06
Adj, Briar View, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0709:07
adj, Cemetery, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0809:08
adj, Crematorium, Brimington, Derbyshire09:0909:09
SW-bound, Brimington Road Bottom, Tapton, Derbyshire09:1009:10
adj, Balmoak Lane, Tapton, Derbyshire09:1109:11
Opp, Swaddale Avenue, Tapton, Derbyshire09:1209:12
Adj, Tapton Terrace, Tapton, Derbyshire09:1409:14
NW-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1609:16
Stop M, Rose Hill, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1809:18
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1909:19
Stop B9, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:2009:20

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Opp, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire09:0709:07
Opp, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire09:0709:07
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:2019:20
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:2019:20
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:2219:22
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
Adj, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire19:2319:23
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:13
adj, Walford Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire19:2319:23
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:14
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire19:2419:24
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:15
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:16
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:16
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:17
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:18
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:18
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:1917:1918:1918:19
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:20
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:20
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2519:25
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire09:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2719:27
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire09:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:25
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire09:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:26
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire09:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:29
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:30
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:30
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:31
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:32
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire09:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:34
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire09:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:3418:3418:34
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire09:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire09:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:3518:3518:35
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire09:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:36
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire09:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:36
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire09:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:36
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire09:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:37
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire09:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:37
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire09:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:3818:3818:38
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:4018:4018:40
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire09:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4116:4116:4117:4117:4118:4118:41
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire09:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4216:4216:4217:4217:4218:4218:42
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:43
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:43
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire09:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4415:4416:4416:4417:4417:4418:4418:44
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire09:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4415:4416:4416:4417:4417:4418:4418:44
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire09:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:4518:4518:45
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire09:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:4616:4617:4617:4618:4618:46
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire09:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:4715:4716:4716:4717:4717:4718:4718:47
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:4815:4816:4816:4817:4817:4818:4818:48
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:49
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:5016:5017:5017:5018:5018:50

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire05:4706:59
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4706:59
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4807:01
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4907:02
opp, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:4907:02
adj, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5007:03
S-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire05:5007:03
Opp, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire05:5007:04
W-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5107:04
Opp, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5107:05
Adj, Oak Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5107:05
Adj, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5207:06
adj, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5307:07
opp, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5307:07
Opp, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5407:08
opp, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5507:09
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire05:5507:09
opp, Meadowbrook Park, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire05:5707:11
nr, Rotherham Road, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire05:5907:13
adj, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0007:14
nr, The Plantin, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0107:15
adj, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0307:17
adj, Queen Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0407:18
adj, Ferncroft Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0407:18
opp, Moorside Close, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:0407:18
adj, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0507:19
opp, Owlthorpe Drive, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0507:19
adj, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0607:20
opp, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0707:21
adj, Birley Lane, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0807:22
adj, Birley Moor Close, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:0907:23
opp, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:0907:23
adj, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1007:24
opp, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1007:24
adj, Birley Vale Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:1107:25
opp, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1107:25
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1107:25
nr, Stanhope Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1207:26
adj, Sharrard Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:1207:26
adj, Newlands Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:1307:27
adj, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:1507:29
opp, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1607:30
adj, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1707:31
opp, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1807:32
opp, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire06:1807:32
adj, St Aidans Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:1907:33
opp, Holdings Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:1907:34
adj, Norfolk Park Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2007:35
at, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2107:36
opp, Granville Street, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:2207:37
nr, Mortimer Street, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2307:38
Stop SS3, Sheffield Station, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2407:39
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:2507:40

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stop B3, Sheffield Interchange B3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:3507:4507:55
Stop SS4, Sheffield Station SS4, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire06:3607:4607:56
Opp, Sheffield College, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3707:4707:57
opp, All Saints RC School, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3807:4807:58
nr, Claywood Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:3907:4907:59
adj, Ingram Road, Norfolk Park, South Yorkshire06:4007:5008:00
adj, Manor Lane, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4007:5008:00
adj, Dovercourt Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4107:5108:01
adj, Cemetery, Skye Edge, South Yorkshire06:4107:5108:01
adj, City Road Cemetery, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4207:5208:02
opp, Park Grange Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4307:5308:03
adj, Wulfric Road, Manor Estate, South Yorkshire06:4407:5408:04
opp, Eastern Avenue, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4507:5508:05
at, Elm Tree, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4607:5608:06
adj, Applegarth Drive, Manor Top, South Yorkshire06:4607:5608:06
adj, Woodhouse Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4707:5708:07
adj, Mansfield Drive, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4707:5708:07
opp, Cadman Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4807:5808:08
adj, Hollinsend Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4807:5808:08
adj, Wadsworth Road, Intake (Sheffield), South Yorkshire06:4907:5908:09
Adj, Wardlow Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:4907:5908:09
adj, Hopefield Avenue, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5008:0008:10
opp, Heathfield Road, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5108:0108:11
adj, East Glade Crescent, Frecheville, South Yorkshire06:5108:0108:11
opp, Thornbridge Drive, Birley (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5108:0208:11
adj, Sheffield Road, Hackenthorpe, South Yorkshire06:5308:0308:13
adj, Moor Valley Close, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5308:0408:13
opp, Quarry Hill, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5408:0608:14
opp, Owlthorpe Rise, Quarry Hill (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5508:0708:15
adj, Moor Farm Avenue, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5508:0708:15
adj, Westfield Crescent, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5608:0808:16
nr, Station Road, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5608:0808:16
adj, High Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5708:0908:17
opp, School Street, Mosborough, South Yorkshire06:5708:0908:17
at, Westfield Southway, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5808:1008:18
opp, Halfway Drive, Halfway (SYork), South Yorkshire06:5908:1108:19
adj, Eckington Way, Halfway Tram Stop, South Yorkshire07:0008:1208:20
adj, South View, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:0008:1208:20
adj, Rother Valley Way, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:0108:1308:21
Opp, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0208:1408:22
Adj, Lipp Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0308:1508:23
Adj, Metcalfe Avenue, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0308:1508:23
Adj, Aspen Close, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0408:1608:24
opp, Mulberry Way, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0508:1708:25
opp, Maple Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0508:1808:26
Adj, Bull And Badger, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0708:1908:27
E-bound, Cherry Tree Drive, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0708:2008:28
Adj, Nags Head, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0808:2008:28
N-bound, High Street, Upperthorpe/Derbys, Derbyshire07:0808:2008:28
opp, Church On The Hill, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0908:2108:29
Adj, Canal Bridge, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:0908:2208:30
adj, Bridge Street setting down, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1008:2308:31
Opp, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1108:2408:32
Opp, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1108:2408:32
opp, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:1308:2608:34
Adj, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1408:2708:35
Adj, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1508:2808:36
Adj, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:2908:37
S-bound, Mansfield Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:2908:37
Adj, Old Colliery, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:2908:37
SW-bound, Hut Lane, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1708:3008:38
Adj, Turning Circle, Spinkhill, Derbyshire07:2008:3408:41
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2208:3608:43
adj, Community Hall, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:3808:45
Adj, Church, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:3808:45
S-bound, Hague Lane, Renishaw, Derbyshire07:2408:3908:45
adj, Miners Welfare, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:2908:4408:50
Opp, Almond Crescent, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:2908:4508:50
adj, Wickins Place, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3008:4608:51
Opp, Lansbury Stores, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3108:4708:52
Adj, Norbriggs, Mastin Moor, Derbyshire07:3208:4708:53
Opp, Moor View Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:5008:55
adj, Ralph Road, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:5108:55
Opp, The Speedwell, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:5208:56
W-bound, Lowgates, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:5208:57
S-bound, Duke Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:5308:58
Stop 3, Market Street, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:5508:59
Adj, Lime Avenue, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:5508:59
Adj, Middlecroft Road End, Staveley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:5609:00
Adj, The Mount, Middlecroft, Derbyshire07:3908:5709:00
Adj, Ringwood Avenue, Middlecroft, Derbyshire07:4008:5809:01
W-bound, Troughbrook Bottom, Hollingwood, Derbyshire07:4209:0009:03
adj, Ringwood Hall, Hollingwood, Derbyshire07:4209:0109:03
adj, 42 Ringwood Road, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4309:0209:04
W-bound, Hall Road, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4409:0309:05
Opp, Ark Tavern, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4509:0409:06
Adj, Briar View, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4609:0509:07
adj, Cemetery, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4709:0609:08
adj, Crematorium, Brimington, Derbyshire07:4809:0709:09
SW-bound, Brimington Road Bottom, Tapton, Derbyshire07:4909:0809:10
adj, Balmoak Lane, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5109:1009:11
Opp, Swaddale Avenue, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5209:1109:12
Adj, Tapton Terrace, Tapton, Derbyshire07:5409:1309:14
NW-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5609:1609:16
Stop M, Rose Hill, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5809:1809:18
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:5909:1909:19
Stop B9, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:0009:2009:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.