Timetable for the 19 - Burton - Swadlincote - Netherseal - Ashby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 19 - Burton - Swadlincote - Netherseal - Ashby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Burton Road - New Street
  • Market Street - New Street
  • Clifton Road - New Street
  • Bus Station - New Street
  • The Swan - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • New Street - Market Street
  • Bus Station - Market Street
  • New Street - The Swan
  • Graduate Medical Centre - Market Street
bus timetable 19 Burton - Swadlincote - Netherseal - Ashby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ www.midlandclassic.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 19 Burton - Swadlincote - Netherseal - Ashby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Burton - Swadlincote - Netherseal - Ashby Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Market Street,(E-bound), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:0517:35
2North Street,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:0517:35
3Hastings Way,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1116:0617:36
4The Gables,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:0209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1216:0717:37
5Ashby Road,(o/s), Packington (Leics)08:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1316:0817:38
6Hall Lane,(opp), Packington (Leics)08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:0917:39
7The Grange,(after), Packington (Leics)08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:0917:39
8Bull & Lion Hail & Ride,(opp), Packington (Leics)08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:0917:39
9Vicarage Lane,(opp), Packington (Leics)08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:0917:39
10North Walk,(opp), Measham08:0809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1816:1317:43
11The Swan,(adj), Measham08:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:1517:45
11The Swan,(adj), Measham08:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:1517:45
12Church,(o/s), Measham08:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:1517:45
13Navigation Street,(adj), Measham08:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:1517:45
14The Croft,(), Measham08:1209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:1717:47
15Tamworth Road,(), Measham08:1209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:1717:47
16Dysons Close,(adj), Measham08:1309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:1817:48
17Chapel Street,(opp), Oakthorpe08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:2017:50
18Stretton View,(opp), Oakthorpe08:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:2117:51
19Bon Croft Gardens,(adj), Oakthorpe08:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:2117:51
20School Street Hail & Ride,(opp), Oakthorpe08:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:2217:52
21New Street,(adj), Oakthorpe08:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:2217:52
22Masons Arms,(o/s), Donisthorpe08:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:2517:55
23Church Street Cemetery,(opp), Donisthorpe08:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:2517:55
24Halfway House,(adj), Donisthorpe08:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:2617:56
25The Engine,(opp), Donisthorpe08:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:2617:56
25The Engine,(opp), Donisthorpe08:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:2617:56
26The Anchorage,(opp), Acresford08:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:2817:58
26The Anchorage,(opp), Acresford08:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:2817:58
27Measham Road,(opp), Acresford08:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:2917:59
28St Peters Church,(Opp), Netherseal08:2609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:3118:01
29Hollybush,(Adj), Netherseal08:2609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:3118:01
30Clifton Road,(Adj), Netherseal08:2709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:50*16:3218:02
30Clifton Road,(Adj), Netherseal08:2709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:50*16:3218:02
31Hawthorn Avenue,(Adj), Netherseal08:2709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:50*16:3218:02
32Gorsey Lane,(Opp), Netherseal08:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:51*16:3318:03
33Gunby Farm,(Adj), Netherseal08:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:51*16:3318:03
34Gunby Hill,(NE-bound), Netherseal08:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:52*16:3418:04
35Lullington Road,(NE-bound), Overseal08:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:54*16:3618:06
36Burton Road,(NW-bound), Overseal08:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:55*16:3718:07
36Burton Road,(NW-bound), Overseal08:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:55*16:3718:07
37Coronation Street,(Opp), Overseal08:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:55*16:3718:07
38Green Lane,(Adj), Overseal08:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:56*16:3718:07
39Burton Road 225,(Adj), Overseal08:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:57*16:3818:08
39Burton Road 225,(Adj), Overseal08:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:57*16:3818:08
40Rickmans Corner,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:57*16:3818:08
41Caravan Park,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:3818:08
42Swainswood Park,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:3918:09
43Island Close,(opp), Albert Village08:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4018:10
44Primary School,(opp), Albert Village08:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4118:11
45Mushroom Hall,(adj), Albert Village08:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4118:11
46Edward Street,(adj), Albert Village08:3709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4218:12
47York Road,(Adj), Church Gresley08:4209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:4518:14
48Hastings Road,(Adj), Swadlincote08:4409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:4718:15
49Coppice Side,(N-bound), Swadlincote08:4709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:4918:16
50Civic Way,(NW-bound), Swadlincote08:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:5218:18
51Mount Pleasant,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)15:58*
52Toons Furnishings,(Adj), Castle Gresley16:01*
53Mount Road,(Adj), Castle Gresley16:02*
54Meynell House,(Opp), Castle Gresley16:03*
55Appleby Glade,(Opp), Castle Gresley16:04*
56Able Engineering,(Opp), Swadlincote16:05*
57Mirage,(Opp), Swadlincote16:05*
58Tetron Point,(Opp), Swadlincote16:06*
59Tnt Depot,(Opp), Swadlincote16:07*
60Brunel Healthcare,(Opp), Swadlincote16:08*
61Bus Station,(Stop 1), Swadlincote08:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:10*16:5516:10*18:20
61Bus Station,(Stop 1), Swadlincote08:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:10*16:5516:10*18:20
62Darklands Road,(N-bound), Swadlincote08:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:10*16:5516:10*18:20
63Catholic Club,(Opp), Swadlincote08:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:11*16:5616:11*18:21
64Boardmans Hill,(NW-bound), Swadlincote08:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:11*16:5616:11*18:21
65Royal Oak,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:12*16:5716:12*18:22
66Abbotts Road,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:13*16:5716:12*18:22
67George Inn,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:13*16:5716:12*18:22
67George Inn,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:13*16:5716:12*18:22
68Hill Street,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:13*16:5816:13*18:23
69Village Hall,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:14*16:5816:13*18:23
69Village Hall,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:14*16:5816:13*18:23
70Thorn Tree,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:14*16:5916:14*18:24
70Thorn Tree,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:14*16:5916:14*18:24
71Wood Lane Top,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:16*17:0016:15*18:25
71Wood Lane Top,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:16*17:0016:15*18:25
72Chesterfield Arms,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:16*17:0016:15*18:25
73Business Park,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:16*17:0116:16*18:26
74Stanhope Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:18*17:0216:17*18:27
74Stanhope Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:18*17:0216:17*18:27
7525 Ashby Road East,(Opp), Stanhope Bretby09:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:19*17:0316:18*18:28
76Beaufort Road Top,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:0516:20*18:30
77Latham Close,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:21*17:0516:20*18:30
77Latham Close,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:21*17:0516:20*18:30
78Hargate Road,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:21*17:0616:21*18:31
78Hargate Road,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:21*17:0616:21*18:31
79Dalton Avenue,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:22*17:0616:21*18:31
79Dalton Avenue,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:22*17:0616:21*18:31
80Winchcombe Drive,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:23*17:0716:22*18:32
80Winchcombe Drive,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:23*17:0716:22*18:32
81Sefton Close,(Opp), Brizlincote09:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:23*17:0716:22*18:32
8214 Springfield Villas,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:24*17:0816:23*18:33
8214 Springfield Villas,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:24*17:0816:23*18:33
83Foxglove Avenue,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:25*17:0916:24*18:34
83Foxglove Avenue,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:25*17:0916:24*18:34
84Greenvale Close,(Opp), Stapenhill09:1310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:25*17:1016:25*18:35
85Woods Lane,(opp), Stapenhill09:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:26*17:1116:26*18:36
85Woods Lane,(opp), Stapenhill09:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:26*17:1116:26*18:36
86Main Street,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:27*17:1216:27*18:37
87Bond Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent09:1810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:29*17:1416:29*18:39
88New Street,(Stand 3), Burton upon Trent09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:30*17:1516:30*18:40

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Graduate Medical Centre,(adj), Queens Hospital15:50*
2Norton Road,(Adj), Queens Hospital15:51*
3Mona Road,(Adj), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr15:53*
4Outwoods Street,(Opp), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr15:55*
5No. 153,(opp), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr15:58*
6Albert Street,(Nr), Shobnall16:00*
7Casey Lane,(Opp), Shobnall16:01*
8Lidl Store,(Adj), Shobnall16:02*
9Devonshire Arms,(Opp), Burton upon Trent16:05*
10Sainsbury's Store,(Opp), Burton upon Trent16:07*
11New Street,(Stand 9), Burton upon Trent06:5008:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55*16:10*16:10*17:10
11New Street,(Stand 9), Burton upon Trent06:5008:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55*16:10*16:10*17:10
12Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent06:5008:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55*16:10*16:10*17:10
13Woods Lane,(Adj), Stapenhill06:5308:4809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58*16:13*16:13*17:13
14Greenvale Close,(Adj), Stapenhill06:5408:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59*16:14*16:14*17:14
15Foxglove Avenue,(Opp), Stapenhill06:5408:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59*16:14*16:14*17:14
1614 Springfield Villas,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5608:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01*16:16*16:16*17:16
17Sefton Close,(Adj), Brizlincote06:5608:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01*16:16*16:16*17:16
18Winchcombe Drive,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5608:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01*16:16*16:16*17:16
19Dalton Avenue,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5708:5210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:02*16:17*16:17*17:17
20Hargate Road,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5808:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:03*16:18*16:18*17:18
21Latham Close,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5808:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:03*16:18*16:18*17:18
22Beaufort Road Top,(Opp), Brizlincote06:5908:5410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:04*16:19*16:19*17:19
2325 Ashby Road East,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby07:0008:5510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:05*16:20*16:20*17:20
24Stanhope Arms,(opp), Stanhope Bretby07:0108:5610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:06*16:21*16:21*17:21
25Business Park,(Opp), Stanhope Bretby07:0208:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:07*16:22*16:22*17:22
26Chesterfield Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby07:0208:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:07*16:22*16:22*17:22
27Wood Lane Top,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)07:0208:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:07*16:22*16:22*17:22
28Thorn Tree,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)07:0308:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:08*16:23*16:23*17:23
29Village Hall,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)07:0408:5910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:09*16:24*16:24*17:24
30Hill Street,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)07:0409:0110:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*16:25*16:25*17:25
31George Inn,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)07:0509:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*16:26*16:26*17:26
32Abbotts Road,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)07:0509:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:11*16:27*16:27*17:27
33Royal Oak,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)07:0609:0610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:12*16:28*16:28*17:28
34Boardmans Hill,(SE-bound), Swadlincote07:0709:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:13*16:29*16:29*17:29
35Catholic Club,(Adj), Swadlincote07:0709:1010:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:14*16:30*16:30*17:30
36Darklands Road,(S-bound), Swadlincote07:0909:1410:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:15*16:33*16:33*17:33
37Bus Station,(Stop 4), Swadlincote07:1008:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:17*16:35*16:35*17:35
37Bus Station,(Stop 4), Swadlincote07:1008:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:17*16:35*16:35*17:35
38Brunel Healthcare,(Adj), Swadlincote09:17
39Tnt Depot,(Adj), Swadlincote09:18
40Tnt Depot,(Opp), Swadlincote09:18
41Brunel Healthcare,(Opp), Swadlincote09:18
42Civic Way,(SE-bound), Swadlincote07:1008:1709:1910:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:17*16:35*16:35*17:35
42Civic Way,(SE-bound), Swadlincote07:1008:1709:1910:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:17*16:35*16:35*17:35
43Ski Centre,(opp), Swadlincote07:1108:1809:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:18*16:36*16:36*17:36
43Ski Centre,(opp), Swadlincote07:1108:1809:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:18*16:36*16:36*17:36
44Coppice Side,(S-bound), Swadlincote07:1108:1809:2010:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:18*16:36*16:36*17:36
44Coppice Side,(S-bound), Swadlincote07:1108:1809:2010:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:18*16:36*16:36*17:36
45Hastings Road,(Opp), Swadlincote07:1208:1909:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:37*16:37*17:37
45Hastings Road,(Opp), Swadlincote07:1208:1909:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:37*16:37*17:37
46Barley Mow,(Opp), Church Gresley07:1208:1909:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:37*16:37*17:37
46Barley Mow,(Opp), Church Gresley07:1208:1909:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:37*16:37*17:37
47York Road,(Opp), Church Gresley07:1208:1909:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:37*16:37*17:37
48Edward Street,(opp), Albert Village07:1408:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:21*16:39*16:39*17:39
49Sankey Drive,(opp), Albert Village07:1408:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:21*16:39*16:39*17:39
50Primary School,(adj), Albert Village07:1408:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:21*16:39*16:39*17:39
51Island Close,(adj), Albert Village07:1408:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:22*16:40*16:40*17:40
52Covert Place,(adj), Albert Village07:1508:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:22*16:40*16:40*17:40
53Swainswood Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:1508:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:23*16:41*16:41*17:41
53Swainswood Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:1508:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:23*16:41*16:41*17:41
54Caravan Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:1608:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:23*16:41*16:41*17:41
55Rickmans Corner,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:1608:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:24*16:42*16:42*17:42
55Rickmans Corner,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:1608:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:24*16:42*16:42*17:42
56Green Lane,(Opp), Overseal07:1708:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:25*16:43*16:43*17:43
57Coronation Street,(Adj), Overseal07:1708:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:25*16:43*16:43*17:43
58Robin Hood,(Adj), Overseal07:1808:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:26*16:44*16:44*17:44
59Lullington Road,(SW-bound), Overseal07:1808:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:26*16:44*16:44*17:44
60Gunby Hill,(SW-bound), Netherseal07:2008:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:28*16:46*16:46*17:46
61Gunby Farm,(Opp), Netherseal07:2108:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:29*16:47*16:47*17:47
62Gorsey Lane,(Adj), Netherseal07:2108:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:29*16:47*16:47*17:47
63Hawthorn Avenue,(Opp), Netherseal07:2208:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:30*16:48*16:48*17:48
64Clifton Road,(Opp), Netherseal07:2308:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:31*16:49*16:49*17:49
65Hollybush,(Opp), Netherseal07:2308:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:31*16:49*16:49*17:49
66St Peters Church,(Adj), Netherseal07:2308:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:31*16:49*16:49*17:49
67Measham Road,(adj), Acresford07:2508:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:33*16:51*16:51*17:51
68The Anchorage,(adj), Acresford07:2608:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:34*16:52*16:52*17:52
69The Engine,(adj), Donisthorpe07:2808:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:36*16:54*16:54*17:54
70Halfway house,(opp), Donisthorpe07:2908:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:36*16:54*16:54*17:54
71Church Street Cemetery,(o/s), Donisthorpe07:3008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:37*16:55*16:55*17:55
71Church Street Cemetery,(o/s), Donisthorpe07:3008:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:37*16:55*16:55*17:55
72Masons Arms,(opp), Donisthorpe07:3108:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:38*16:56*16:56*17:56
73Measham Road,(adj), Oakthorpe07:3308:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:40*16:58*16:58*17:58
74School Street,(adj), Oakthorpe07:3308:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:40*16:58*16:58*17:58
75Bon Croft Gardens,(opp), Oakthorpe07:3408:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:41*16:59*16:59*17:59
76Stretton View Hail & Ride,(adj), Oakthorpe07:3508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:42*17:00*17:00*18:00
77Chapel Street,(adj), Oakthorpe07:3608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:43*17:01*17:01*18:01
78Dysons Close,(opp), Measham07:3808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:45*17:03*17:03*18:03
79The Croft,(adj), Measham07:3808:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:45*17:03*17:03*18:03
80Tamworth Road,(before), Measham07:3908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:46*17:04*17:04*18:04
81Library,(just before), Measham07:3908:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:46*17:04*17:04*18:04
82Navigation Street,(opp), Measham07:4008:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:47*17:05*17:05*18:05
83The Swan,(opp), Measham07:4108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:48*17:06*17:06*18:06
84New Street,(o/s), Measham07:4108:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:48*17:06*17:06*
85North Walk,(o/s), Measham07:4208:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4915:49*17:07*17:07*
86Vicarage Lane,(adj), Packington (Leics)07:4708:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:53*17:12*17:12*
87Bull & Lion,(o/s), Packington (Leics)07:4808:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:54*17:13*17:13*
88Hall Lane,(adj), Packington (Leics)07:4808:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:54*17:13*17:13*
89Ashby Road,(opp), Packington (Leics)07:4908:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:55*17:14*17:14*
90Holyoake Drive,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:57*17:15*17:15*
91Priorfields,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:58*17:16*17:16*
92Upper Packington Road,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:58*17:17*17:17*
93North Street,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5308:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:59*17:18*17:18*
93North Street,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5308:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:59*17:18*17:18*
94Market Street,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch07:5409:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:00*17:19*17:19*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Market Street,(E-bound), Ashby-de-la-Zouch09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1016:0517:35
2North Street,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1016:0517:35
3Hastings Way,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1116:0617:36
4The Gables,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1216:0717:37
5Ashby Road,(o/s), Packington (Leics)09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1316:0817:38
6Hall Lane,(opp), Packington (Leics)09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1416:0917:39
7The Grange,(after), Packington (Leics)09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1416:0917:39
8Bull & Lion Hail & Ride,(opp), Packington (Leics)09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1416:0917:39
9Vicarage Lane,(opp), Packington (Leics)09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1416:0917:39
10North Walk,(opp), Measham09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1816:1317:43
11The Swan,(adj), Measham07:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2016:1517:45
11The Swan,(adj), Measham07:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2016:1517:45
12Church,(o/s), Measham07:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2016:1517:45
13Navigation Street,(adj), Measham07:3509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2016:1517:45
14The Croft,(), Measham07:3709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2216:1717:47
15Tamworth Road,(), Measham07:3709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2216:1717:47
16Dysons Close,(adj), Measham07:3809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2316:1817:48
17Chapel Street,(opp), Oakthorpe07:4009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2516:2017:50
18Stretton View,(opp), Oakthorpe07:4109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2616:2117:51
19Bon Croft Gardens,(adj), Oakthorpe07:4109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2616:2117:51
20School Street Hail & Ride,(opp), Oakthorpe07:4209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2716:2217:52
21New Street,(adj), Oakthorpe07:4209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2716:2217:52
22Masons Arms,(o/s), Donisthorpe07:4509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3016:2517:55
23Church Street Cemetery,(opp), Donisthorpe07:4509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3016:2517:55
24Halfway House,(adj), Donisthorpe07:4509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3116:2617:56
25The Engine,(opp), Donisthorpe07:4609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3116:2617:56
25The Engine,(opp), Donisthorpe07:4609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3116:2617:56
26The Anchorage,(opp), Acresford07:4709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3316:2817:58
26The Anchorage,(opp), Acresford07:4709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3316:2817:58
27Measham Road,(opp), Acresford07:4809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3416:2917:59
28St Peters Church,(Opp), Netherseal07:4909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3616:3118:01
29Hollybush,(Adj), Netherseal07:4909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3616:3118:01
30Clifton Road,(Adj), Netherseal07:5009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3716:3218:02
30Clifton Road,(Adj), Netherseal07:5009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3716:3218:02
31Hawthorn Avenue,(Adj), Netherseal07:5009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3716:3218:02
32Gorsey Lane,(Opp), Netherseal07:5109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3816:3318:03
33Gunby Farm,(Adj), Netherseal07:5109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3816:3318:03
34Gunby Hill,(NE-bound), Netherseal07:5209:3910:3911:3912:3913:3916:3418:04
35Lullington Road,(NE-bound), Overseal07:5409:4110:4111:4112:4113:4116:3618:06
36Burton Road,(NW-bound), Overseal07:5508:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4216:3718:07
36Burton Road,(NW-bound), Overseal07:5508:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4216:3718:07
37Coronation Street,(Opp), Overseal07:5508:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4216:3718:07
38Green Lane,(Adj), Overseal07:5508:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4216:3718:07
39Burton Road 225,(Adj), Overseal07:5608:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4316:3818:08
39Burton Road 225,(Adj), Overseal07:5608:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4316:3818:08
40Rickmans Corner,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5608:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4316:3818:08
41Caravan Park,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5608:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4316:3818:08
42Swainswood Park,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5708:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4416:3918:09
43Island Close,(opp), Albert Village07:5808:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4516:4018:10
44Primary School,(opp), Albert Village07:5908:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4616:4118:11
45Mushroom Hall,(adj), Albert Village07:5908:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4616:4118:11
46Edward Street,(adj), Albert Village08:0008:3709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4716:4218:12
47York Road,(Adj), Church Gresley08:0208:4209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5016:4518:14
48Hastings Road,(Adj), Swadlincote08:0308:4409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5216:4718:15
49Coppice Side,(N-bound), Swadlincote08:0408:4709:5410:5411:5412:5413:5416:4918:16
50Civic Way,(NW-bound), Swadlincote08:0608:5109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5716:5218:18
51Mount Pleasant,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)
52Toons Furnishings,(Adj), Castle Gresley
53Mount Road,(Adj), Castle Gresley
54Meynell House,(Opp), Castle Gresley
55Appleby Glade,(Opp), Castle Gresley
56Able Engineering,(Opp), Swadlincote
57Mirage,(Opp), Swadlincote
58Tetron Point,(Opp), Swadlincote
59Tnt Depot,(Opp), Swadlincote
60Brunel Healthcare,(Opp), Swadlincote
61Bus Station,(Stop 1), Swadlincote08:0808:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:5516:1018:20
61Bus Station,(Stop 1), Swadlincote08:0808:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:5516:1018:20
62Darklands Road,(N-bound), Swadlincote08:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:5516:1018:20
63Catholic Club,(Opp), Swadlincote08:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0116:5616:1118:21
64Boardmans Hill,(NW-bound), Swadlincote08:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0116:5616:1118:21
65Royal Oak,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:5716:1218:22
66Abbotts Road,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:5716:1218:22
67George Inn,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:5716:1218:22
67George Inn,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:5716:1218:22
68Hill Street,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:5816:1318:23
69Village Hall,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:5816:1318:23
69Village Hall,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:5816:1318:23
70Thorn Tree,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0416:5916:1418:24
70Thorn Tree,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)08:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0416:5916:1418:24
71Wood Lane Top,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0517:0016:1518:25
71Wood Lane Top,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0517:0016:1518:25
72Chesterfield Arms,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0517:0016:1518:25
73Business Park,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0617:0116:1618:26
74Stanhope Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0717:0216:1718:27
74Stanhope Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby09:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0717:0216:1718:27
7525 Ashby Road East,(Opp), Stanhope Bretby09:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0817:0316:1818:28
76Beaufort Road Top,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1017:0516:2018:30
77Latham Close,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1017:0516:2018:30
77Latham Close,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1017:0516:2018:30
78Hargate Road,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1117:0616:2118:31
78Hargate Road,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1117:0616:2118:31
79Dalton Avenue,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1117:0616:2118:31
79Dalton Avenue,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1117:0616:2118:31
80Winchcombe Drive,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1217:0716:2218:32
80Winchcombe Drive,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1217:0716:2218:32
81Sefton Close,(Opp), Brizlincote09:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1217:0716:2218:32
8214 Springfield Villas,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1317:0816:2318:33
8214 Springfield Villas,(Adj), Brizlincote09:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1317:0816:2318:33
83Foxglove Avenue,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1417:0916:2418:34
83Foxglove Avenue,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1417:0916:2418:34
84Greenvale Close,(Opp), Stapenhill09:1310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1517:1016:2518:35
85Woods Lane,(opp), Stapenhill09:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1617:1116:2618:36
85Woods Lane,(opp), Stapenhill09:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1617:1116:2618:36
86Main Street,(Adj), Stapenhill09:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1717:1216:2718:37
87Bond Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent09:1810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1917:1416:2918:39
88New Street,(Stand 3), Burton upon Trent09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2017:1516:3018:40

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Graduate Medical Centre,(adj), Queens Hospital
2Norton Road,(Adj), Queens Hospital
3Mona Road,(Adj), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr
4Outwoods Street,(Opp), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr
5No. 153,(opp), Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr
6Albert Street,(Nr), Shobnall
7Casey Lane,(Opp), Shobnall
8Lidl Store,(Adj), Shobnall
9Devonshire Arms,(Opp), Burton upon Trent
10Sainsbury's Store,(Opp), Burton upon Trent
11New Street,(Stand 9), Burton upon Trent08:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:10
11New Street,(Stand 9), Burton upon Trent08:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:10
12Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:10
13Woods Lane,(Adj), Stapenhill08:4809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:13
14Greenvale Close,(Adj), Stapenhill08:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1417:14
15Foxglove Avenue,(Opp), Stapenhill08:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1417:14
1614 Springfield Villas,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:16
17Sefton Close,(Adj), Brizlincote08:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:16
18Winchcombe Drive,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:16
19Dalton Avenue,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1717:17
20Hargate Road,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:18
21Latham Close,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:18
22Beaufort Road Top,(Opp), Brizlincote08:5410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1917:19
2325 Ashby Road East,(Adj), Stanhope Bretby08:5510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:20
24Stanhope Arms,(opp), Stanhope Bretby08:5610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:21
25Business Park,(Opp), Stanhope Bretby08:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:22
26Chesterfield Arms,(adj), Stanhope Bretby08:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:22
27Wood Lane Top,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:22
28Thorn Tree,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:23
29Village Hall,(Opp), Newhall (Derbys)08:5910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:24
30Hill Street,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0110:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2517:25
31George Inn,(adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:26
32Abbotts Road,(Adj), Newhall (Derbys)09:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2717:27
33Royal Oak,(opp), Newhall (Derbys)09:0610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2817:28
34Boardmans Hill,(SE-bound), Swadlincote09:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:29
35Catholic Club,(Adj), Swadlincote09:1010:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:3017:30
36Darklands Road,(S-bound), Swadlincote09:1410:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3317:33
37Bus Station,(Stop 4), Swadlincote08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3517:35
37Bus Station,(Stop 4), Swadlincote08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3517:35
38Brunel Healthcare,(Adj), Swadlincote
39Tnt Depot,(Adj), Swadlincote
40Tnt Depot,(Opp), Swadlincote
41Brunel Healthcare,(Opp), Swadlincote
42Civic Way,(SE-bound), Swadlincote08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3517:35
42Civic Way,(SE-bound), Swadlincote08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3517:35
43Ski Centre,(opp), Swadlincote08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3617:36
43Ski Centre,(opp), Swadlincote08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3617:36
44Coppice Side,(S-bound), Swadlincote08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3617:36
44Coppice Side,(S-bound), Swadlincote08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3617:36
45Hastings Road,(Opp), Swadlincote08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3717:37
45Hastings Road,(Opp), Swadlincote08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3717:37
46Barley Mow,(Opp), Church Gresley08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3717:37
46Barley Mow,(Opp), Church Gresley08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3717:37
47York Road,(Opp), Church Gresley08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3717:37
48Edward Street,(opp), Albert Village08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3917:39
49Sankey Drive,(opp), Albert Village08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3917:39
50Primary School,(adj), Albert Village08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3917:39
51Island Close,(adj), Albert Village08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4017:40
52Covert Place,(adj), Albert Village08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4017:40
53Swainswood Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4117:41
53Swainswood Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4117:41
54Caravan Park,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4117:41
55Rickmans Corner,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4217:42
55Rickmans Corner,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4217:42
56Green Lane,(Opp), Overseal08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4317:43
57Coronation Street,(Adj), Overseal08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4317:43
58Robin Hood,(Adj), Overseal08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4417:44
59Lullington Road,(SW-bound), Overseal08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4417:44
60Gunby Hill,(SW-bound), Netherseal08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:4617:46
61Gunby Farm,(Opp), Netherseal08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4717:47
62Gorsey Lane,(Adj), Netherseal08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4717:47
63Hawthorn Avenue,(Opp), Netherseal08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4817:48
64Clifton Road,(Opp), Netherseal08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4917:49
65Hollybush,(Opp), Netherseal08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4917:49
66St Peters Church,(Adj), Netherseal08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4917:49
67Measham Road,(adj), Acresford08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:5117:51
68The Anchorage,(adj), Acresford08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:5217:52
69The Engine,(adj), Donisthorpe08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5417:54
70Halfway house,(opp), Donisthorpe08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:5417:54
71Church Street Cemetery,(o/s), Donisthorpe08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5517:55
71Church Street Cemetery,(o/s), Donisthorpe08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5517:55
72Masons Arms,(opp), Donisthorpe08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5617:56
73Measham Road,(adj), Oakthorpe08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5817:58
74School Street,(adj), Oakthorpe08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5817:58
75Bon Croft Gardens,(opp), Oakthorpe08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5917:59
76Stretton View Hail & Ride,(adj), Oakthorpe08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:0018:00
77Chapel Street,(adj), Oakthorpe08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:0118:01
78Dysons Close,(opp), Measham08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0318:03
79The Croft,(adj), Measham08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0318:03
80Tamworth Road,(before), Measham08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0418:04
81Library,(just before), Measham08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0418:04
82Navigation Street,(opp), Measham08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0518:05
83The Swan,(opp), Measham08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0618:06
84New Street,(o/s), Measham08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:4817:06
85North Walk,(o/s), Measham08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4915:4917:07
86Vicarage Lane,(adj), Packington (Leics)08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:5317:12
87Bull & Lion,(o/s), Packington (Leics)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5417:13
88Hall Lane,(adj), Packington (Leics)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5417:13
89Ashby Road,(opp), Packington (Leics)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5517:14
90Holyoake Drive,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5717:15
91Priorfields,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5817:16
92Upper Packington Road,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5817:17
93North Street,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5917:18
93North Street,(opp), Ashby-de-la-Zouch08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5917:18
94Market Street,(adj), Ashby-de-la-Zouch09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:0017:19

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.