Timetable for the 215 - Winshill - Etwall John Port School Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 215 - Winshill - Etwall John Port School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Bagnalls (licensed as Central Travel (Woodville) Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Schooldays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • John Port School - Dalebrook Road

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Dalebrook Road - John Port School
bus timetable 215 Winshill - Etwall John Port School
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Bagnalls
Email Fares Address
info@bagnallscoaches.com 01283 551964 The Garage, George Holmes Way, Swadlincote DE11 9DF

Map Showing the Routes of the 215 Winshill - Etwall John Port School Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Winshill - Etwall John Port School Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1John Port School,(Adj), Etwall15:35*
2The Bancroft,(Opp), Etwall15:35*
3Beech Avenue,(), Willington (Derbys)15:40*
4Willington Road,(S-bound), Willington (Derbys)15:41*
5The Cross,(S-bound), Repton15:47*
6Tanners Lane,(opp), Repton15:47*
7Chestnut Way,(Adj), Repton15:47*
8Hill Top Farm,(Adj), Repton15:48*
9Cokhay Green,(Adj), Repton15:48*
10Eight Bells,(Opp), Newton Solney15:49*
11Unicorn Inn,(Opp), Newton Solney15:49*
12Brickmakers Arms,(adj), Newton Solney15:50*
13West Lodge,(Adj), Newton Solney15:51*
14Bladon Castle Lodge,(Adj), Newton Solney15:52*
15Cliffe Lodge,(Opp), Newton Solney15:53*
16Bladon House School,(Adj), Newton Solney15:54*
17Dalebrook Road,(Adj), Winshill15:55*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Dalebrook Road,(Opp), Winshill08:25*
2Bladon House School,(Opp), Newton Solney08:25*
3Cliffe Lodge,(Adj), Newton Solney08:27*
4Bladon Castle Lodge,(Opp), Newton Solney08:27*
5West Lodge,(Opp), Newton Solney08:29*
6Brickmakers Arms,(opp), Newton Solney08:30*
7Unicorn Inn,(Adj), Newton Solney08:30*
8Eight Bells,(Adj), Newton Solney08:30*
9Cokhay Green,(Opp), Repton08:31*
10Hill Top Farm,(Opp), Repton08:31*
11Chestnut Way,(Opp), Repton08:31*
12Tanners Lane,(Adj), Repton08:31*
13The Cross,(N-bound), Repton08:32*
14Willington Road,(N-bound), Willington (Derbys)08:38*
15Beech Avenue,(), Willington (Derbys)08:40*
16The Bancroft,(Adj), Etwall08:44*
17John Port School,(Adj), Etwall08:45*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.