Timetable for the 12 - Cambridge - Newmarket - Soham - Ely Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Cambridge - Newmarket - Soham - Ely Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Cambridge - Newmarket - Soham - Ely

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Cambridge - Newmarket - Soham - Ely Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cambridge - Newmarket - Soham - Ely Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Drummer St Bus Station - Market Street
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 2 12 2 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop C 18:00 05:40 06:35     08:40 08:46 09:40 09:46 10:40 10:46 11:40 11:46 12:40
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 18:00 05:40 06:35     08:40 08:46 09:40 09:46 10:40 10:46 11:40 11:46 12:40
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, opp 18:02 05:42 06:37     08:42 08:48 09:42 09:48 10:42 10:48 11:42 11:48 12:42
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, opp 18:05 05:45 06:40     08:45 08:51 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:51 11:45 11:51 12:45
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, nr 18:06 05:46 06:41     08:46 08:52 09:46 09:52 10:46 10:52 11:46 11:52 12:46
Ely (Cambs), Station Road, nr 18:07 05:47 06:42     08:47 08:53 09:47 09:53 10:47 10:53 11:47 11:53 12:47
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, opp 18:09 05:49 06:44     08:49 08:55 09:49 09:55 10:49 10:55 11:49 11:55 12:49
Stuntney, Lower Road, opp 18:16 05:56 06:51     08:56 09:02 09:56 10:02 10:56 11:02 11:56 12:02 12:56
Stuntney, Soham Road, opp 5 18:16 05:56 06:51     08:56 09:02 09:56 10:02 10:56 11:02 11:56 12:02 12:56
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, nr 18:19 06:00 06:55     08:59 09:05 09:59 10:05 10:59 11:05 11:59 12:05 12:59
Soham, Barcham Road, nr 18:21 06:03 06:58     09:01 09:07 10:01 10:07 11:01 11:07 12:01 12:07 13:01
Soham, The Birches, opp 18:23 06:05 07:00     09:03 09:09 10:03 10:09 11:03 11:09 12:03 12:09 13:03
Soham, Holmes Lane, nr 18:24 06:06 07:01     09:04 09:10 10:04 10:10 11:04 11:10 12:04 12:10 13:04
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, opp 18:25 06:08 07:03     09:05 09:11 10:05 10:11 11:05 11:11 12:05 12:11 13:05
Soham, Bushel Lane, nr 18:26 06:09 07:04     09:06 09:12 10:06 10:12 11:06 11:12 12:06 12:12 13:06
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, nr 18:27 06:11 07:06     09:07 09:13 10:07 10:13 11:07 11:13 12:07 12:13 13:07
Soham, White Hart Lane, nr 18:29 06:12 07:07     09:09 09:15 10:09 10:15 11:09 11:15 12:09 12:15 13:09
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, nr 18:30 06:14 07:09     09:10 09:16 10:10 10:16 11:10 11:16 12:10 12:16 13:10
Soham, Staples Lane, nr 18:31 06:15 07:10     09:11 09:17 10:11 10:17 11:11 11:17 12:11 12:17 13:11
Down Field, Regal Lane, nr 18:32 06:16 07:11     09:12 09:18 10:12 10:18 11:12 11:18 12:12 12:18 13:12
Down Field, Centre Road, opp 18:33 06:17 07:12     09:13 09:19 10:13 10:19 11:13 11:19 12:13 12:19 13:13
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, nr 18:36 06:21 07:16     09:16 09:22 10:16 10:22 11:16 11:22 12:16 12:22 13:16
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, nr 18:38 06:23 07:18     09:18 09:24 10:18 10:24 11:18 11:24 12:18 12:24 13:18
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, opp 18:39 06:24 07:19     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 18:39 06:24 07:19     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, opp 18:39 06:25 07:20     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19
Fordham (Cambs), Church, opp 18:39 06:25 07:21     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, opp 18:40 06:26 07:23     09:20 09:26 10:20 10:26 11:20 11:26 12:20 12:26 13:20
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco Car Park, opp 18:48 06:38 07:42     09:27 09:33 10:27 10:33 11:27 11:33 12:27 12:33 13:27
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, W-bound 18:49 06:39 07:44                      
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, opp 18:50 06:40 07:45                      
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, adj 18:52 06:42 07:47                      
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, o/s 18:52 06:42 07:47                      
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, adj 18:54 06:44 07:49                      
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, opp           09:28 09:34 10:28 10:34 11:28 11:34 12:28 12:34 13:28
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, adj           09:28 09:34 10:28 10:34 11:28 11:34 12:28 12:34 13:28
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, adj           09:29 09:35 10:29 10:35 11:29 11:35 12:29 12:35 13:29
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, opp           09:30 09:36 10:30 10:36 11:30 11:36 12:30 12:36 13:30
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 22           09:32 09:38 10:32 10:38 11:32 11:38 12:32 12:38 13:32
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, opp 18:56 06:46 07:51     09:36 09:42 10:36 10:42 11:36 11:42 12:36 12:42 13:36
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, adj 18:56 06:46 07:51     09:36 09:42 10:36 10:42 11:36 11:42 12:36 12:42 13:36
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, opp 18:57 06:47 07:52     09:37 09:43 10:37 10:43 11:37 11:43 12:37 12:43 13:37
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 19:00 06:50 07:55     09:40 09:46 10:40 10:46 11:40 11:46 12:40 12:46 13:40
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 19:05 06:57 08:02 08:55 09:10 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:51 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:51 13:45
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, adj 19:05 06:57 08:02 08:56 09:11 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:51 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:51 13:45
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, opp 19:06 06:58 08:03 08:56 09:11 09:46 09:52 10:46 10:52 11:46 11:52 12:46 12:52 13:46
Stetchworth, July Lodge, nr 19:10 07:02 08:07 09:00 09:15 09:50 09:56 10:50 10:56 11:50 11:56 12:50 12:56 13:50
Bottisham, High Street, opp 19:20 07:12 08:19 09:10 09:25 10:00 10:06 11:00 11:06 12:00 12:06 13:00 13:06 14:00
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, nr 19:23 07:17 08:27 09:13 09:28 10:03 10:09 11:03 11:09 12:03 12:09 13:03 13:09 14:03
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, opp 19:25 07:19 08:32 09:15 09:30 10:05 10:11 11:05 11:11 12:05 12:11 13:05 13:11 14:05
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, nr 19:27 07:22 08:36 09:17 09:32 10:07 10:13 11:07 11:13 12:07 12:13 13:07 13:13 14:07
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, nr 19:28 07:24 08:37 09:18 09:33 10:08 10:14 11:08 11:14 12:08 12:14 13:08 13:14 14:08
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, opp 19:29 07:25 08:38 09:19 09:34 10:09 10:15 11:09 11:15 12:09 12:15 13:09 13:15 14:09
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, nr 19:31 07:28 08:40 09:21 09:36 10:11 10:17 11:11 11:17 12:11 12:17 13:11 13:17 14:11
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, opp 19:32 07:30 08:41 09:22 09:37 10:12 10:18 11:12 11:18 12:12 12:18 13:12 13:18 14:12
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, opp 19:33 07:33 08:42 09:23 09:38 10:13 10:19 11:13 11:19 12:13 12:19 13:13 13:19 14:13
Cambridge (Cambs), Retail Park, o/s 19:35 07:35 08:44 09:25 09:40 10:15 10:21 11:15 11:21 12:15 12:21 13:15 13:21 14:15
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, opp 19:36 07:37 08:45 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:22 11:16 11:22 12:16 12:22 13:16 13:22 14:16
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, opp 19:36 07:38 08:45 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:22 11:16 11:22 12:16 12:22 13:16 13:22 14:16
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, nr 19:38 07:41 08:47 09:28 09:43 10:18 10:24 11:18 11:24 12:18 12:24 13:18 13:24 14:18
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, nr 19:39 07:43 08:48 09:29 09:44 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 19:42 07:47 08:51 09:32 09:47 10:22 10:28 11:22 11:28 12:22 12:28 13:22 13:28 14:22
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3 12 1 12 3
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop C 12:46 13:40 13:46 14:40 14:46 15:40 15:46 16:40 16:46 18:00
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 12:46 13:40 13:46 14:40 14:46 15:40 15:46 16:40 16:46 18:00
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, opp 12:48 13:42 13:48 14:42 14:48 15:42 15:48 16:42 16:48 18:02
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, opp 12:51 13:45 13:51 14:45 14:51 15:45 15:51 16:45 16:51 18:05
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, nr 12:52 13:46 13:52 14:46 14:52 15:46 15:52 16:46 16:52 18:06
Ely (Cambs), Station Road, nr 12:53 13:47 13:53 14:47 14:53 15:47 15:53 16:47 16:53 18:07
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, opp 12:55 13:49 13:55 14:49 14:55 15:49 15:55 16:49 16:55 18:09
Stuntney, Lower Road, opp 13:02 13:56 14:02 14:56 15:02 15:56 16:02 16:56 17:02 18:16
Stuntney, Soham Road, opp 5 13:02 13:56 14:02 14:56 15:02 15:56 16:02 16:56 17:02 18:16
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, nr 13:05 13:59 14:05 14:59 15:05 15:59 16:05 16:59 17:05 18:19
Soham, Barcham Road, nr 13:07 14:01 14:07 15:01 15:07 16:01 16:07 17:01 17:07 18:21
Soham, The Birches, opp 13:09 14:03 14:09 15:03 15:09 16:03 16:09 17:03 17:09 18:23
Soham, Holmes Lane, nr 13:10 14:04 14:10 15:04 15:10 16:04 16:10 17:04 17:10 18:24
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, opp 13:11 14:05 14:11 15:05 15:11 16:05 16:11 17:05 17:11 18:25
Soham, Bushel Lane, nr 13:12 14:06 14:12 15:06 15:12 16:06 16:12 17:06 17:12 18:26
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, nr 13:13 14:07 14:13 15:07 15:13 16:07 16:13 17:07 17:13 18:27
Soham, White Hart Lane, nr 13:15 14:09 14:15 15:09 15:15 16:09 16:15 17:09 17:15 18:29
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, nr 13:16 14:10 14:16 15:10 15:16 16:10 16:16 17:10 17:16 18:30
Soham, Staples Lane, nr 13:17 14:11 14:17 15:11 15:17 16:11 16:17 17:11 17:17 18:31
Down Field, Regal Lane, nr 13:18 14:12 14:18 15:12 15:18 16:12 16:18 17:12 17:18 18:32
Down Field, Centre Road, opp 13:19 14:13 14:19 15:13 15:19 16:13 16:19 17:13 17:19 18:33
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, nr 13:22 14:16 14:22 15:16 15:22 16:16 16:22 17:16 17:22 18:36
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, nr 13:24 14:18 14:24 15:18 15:24 16:18 16:24 17:18 17:24 18:38
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, opp 13:25 14:19 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:19 16:25 17:19 17:25 18:39
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 13:25 14:19 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:19 16:25 17:19 17:25 18:39
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, opp 13:25 14:19 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:19 16:25 17:19 17:25 18:39
Fordham (Cambs), Church, opp 13:25 14:19 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:19 16:25 17:19 17:25 18:39
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, opp 13:26 14:20 14:26 15:20 15:26 16:20 16:26 17:20 17:26 18:40
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco Car Park, opp 13:33 14:27 14:33 15:27 15:33 16:27 16:33 17:27 17:33 18:48
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, W-bound                   18:49
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, opp                   18:50
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, adj                   18:52
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, o/s                   18:52
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, adj                   18:54
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, opp 13:34 14:28 14:34 15:28 15:34 16:28 16:34 17:28 17:34  
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, adj 13:34 14:28 14:34 15:28 15:34 16:28 16:34 17:28 17:34  
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, adj 13:35 14:29 14:35 15:29 15:35 16:29 16:35 17:29 17:35  
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, opp 13:36 14:30 14:36 15:30 15:36 16:30 16:36 17:30 17:36  
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 22 13:38 14:32 14:38 15:32 15:38 16:32 16:38 17:32 17:38  
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, opp 13:42 14:36 14:42 15:36 15:42 16:36 16:42 17:36 17:42 18:55
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, adj 13:42 14:36 14:42 15:36 15:42 16:36 16:42 17:36 17:42 18:55
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, opp 13:43 14:37 14:43 15:37 15:43 16:37 16:43 17:37 17:43 18:56
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 13:46 14:40 14:46 15:40 15:46 16:40 16:46 17:40 17:46 19:00
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 13:51 14:45 14:51 15:45 15:51 16:45 16:51 17:45 17:51  
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, adj 13:51 14:45 14:51 15:45 15:51 16:45 16:51 17:45 17:51  
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, opp 13:52 14:46 14:52 15:46 15:52 16:46 16:52 17:46 17:52  
Stetchworth, July Lodge, nr 13:56 14:50 14:56 15:50 15:56 16:50 16:56 17:50 17:56  
Bottisham, High Street, opp 14:06 15:00 15:06 16:00 16:06 17:00 17:06 18:00 18:06  
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, nr 14:09 15:03 15:09 16:03 16:09 17:03 17:09 18:03 18:09  
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, opp 14:11 15:05 15:11 16:05 16:11 17:05 17:11 18:05 18:11  
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, nr 14:13 15:07 15:13 16:07 16:13 17:07 17:13 18:07 18:13  
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, nr 14:14 15:08 15:14 16:08 16:14 17:08 17:14 18:08 18:14  
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, opp 14:15 15:09 15:15 16:09 16:15 17:09 17:15 18:09 18:15  
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, nr 14:17 15:11 15:17 16:11 16:17 17:11 17:17 18:11 18:17  
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, opp 14:18 15:12 15:18 16:12 16:18 17:12 17:18 18:12 18:18  
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, opp 14:19 15:13 15:19 16:13 16:19 17:13 17:19 18:13 18:19  
Cambridge (Cambs), Retail Park, o/s 14:21 15:15 15:21 16:15 16:21 17:15 17:21 18:15 18:21  
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, opp 14:22 15:16 15:22 16:16 16:22 17:16 17:22 18:16 18:22  
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, opp 14:22 15:16 15:22 16:16 16:22 17:16 17:22 18:16 18:22  
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, nr 14:24 15:18 15:24 16:18 16:24 17:18 17:24 18:18 18:24  
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, nr 14:25 15:19 15:25 16:19 16:25 17:19 17:25 18:19 18:25  
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 14:28 15:22 15:28 16:22 16:28 17:22 17:28 18:22 18:28  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Inbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 3 12 3 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop C 15:40 15:46 14:40 14:46 18:00 18:00 05:45 06:45     08:40 08:46 09:40 09:46
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 15:40 15:46 14:40 14:46 18:00 18:00 05:45 06:45     08:40 08:46 09:40 09:46
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, opp 15:42 15:48 14:42 14:48 18:02 18:02 05:47 06:47     08:42 08:48 09:42 09:48
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, opp 15:45 15:51 14:45 14:51 18:05 18:05 05:50 06:50     08:45 08:51 09:45 09:51
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, nr 15:46 15:52 14:46 14:52 18:06 18:06 05:51 06:51     08:46 08:52 09:46 09:52
Ely (Cambs), Station Road, nr 15:47 15:53 14:47 14:53 18:07 18:07 05:52 06:52     08:47 08:53 09:47 09:53
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, opp 15:49 15:55 14:49 14:55 18:09 18:09 05:54 06:54     08:49 08:55 09:49 09:55
Stuntney, Lower Road, opp 15:56 16:02 14:56 15:02 18:16 18:16 06:01 07:01     08:56 09:02 09:56 10:02
Stuntney, Soham Road, opp 5 15:56 16:02 14:56 15:02 18:16 18:16 06:01 07:01     08:56 09:02 09:56 10:02
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, nr 15:59 16:05 14:59 15:05 18:19 18:19 06:05 07:05     08:59 09:05 09:59 10:05
Soham, Barcham Road, nr 16:01 16:07 15:01 15:07 18:21 18:21 06:08 07:08     09:01 09:07 10:01 10:07
Soham, The Birches, opp 16:03 16:09 15:03 15:09 18:23 18:23 06:10 07:10     09:03 09:09 10:03 10:09
Soham, Holmes Lane, nr 16:04 16:10 15:04 15:10 18:24 18:24 06:11 07:11     09:04 09:10 10:04 10:10
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, opp 16:05 16:11 15:05 15:11 18:25 18:25 06:13 07:13     09:05 09:11 10:05 10:11
Soham, Bushel Lane, nr 16:06 16:12 15:06 15:12 18:26 18:26 06:14 07:14     09:06 09:12 10:06 10:12
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, nr 16:07 16:13 15:07 15:13 18:27 18:27 06:16 07:16     09:07 09:13 10:07 10:13
Soham, White Hart Lane, nr 16:09 16:15 15:09 15:15 18:29 18:29 06:17 07:17     09:09 09:15 10:09 10:15
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, nr 16:10 16:16 15:10 15:16 18:30 18:30 06:19 07:19     09:10 09:16 10:10 10:16
Soham, Staples Lane, nr 16:11 16:17 15:11 15:17 18:31 18:31 06:20 07:20     09:11 09:17 10:11 10:17
Down Field, Regal Lane, nr 16:12 16:18 15:12 15:18 18:32 18:32 06:21 07:21     09:12 09:18 10:12 10:18
Down Field, Centre Road, opp 16:13 16:19 15:13 15:19 18:33 18:33 06:22 07:22     09:13 09:19 10:13 10:19
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, nr 16:16 16:22 15:16 15:22 18:36 18:36 06:26 07:26     09:16 09:22 10:16 10:22
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, nr 16:18 16:24 15:18 15:24 18:38 18:38 06:28 07:28     09:18 09:24 10:18 10:24
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, opp 16:19 16:25 15:19 15:25 18:39 18:39 06:29 07:29     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 16:19 16:25 15:19 15:25 18:39 18:39 06:29 07:29     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, opp 16:19 16:25 15:19 15:25 18:39 18:39 06:30 07:30     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25
Fordham (Cambs), Church, opp 16:19 16:25 15:19 15:25 18:39 18:39 06:30 07:30     09:19 09:25 10:19 10:25
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, opp 16:20 16:26 15:20 15:26 18:40 18:40 06:31 07:32     09:20 09:26 10:20 10:26
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco Car Park, opp 16:27 16:33 15:27 15:33 18:48 18:48 06:43 07:47     09:27 09:33 10:27 10:33
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, W-bound         18:49 18:49 06:44 07:49            
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, opp         18:50 18:50 06:45 07:50            
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, adj         18:52 18:52 06:47 07:52            
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, o/s         18:52 18:52 06:47 07:52            
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, adj         18:54 18:54 06:49 07:54            
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, opp 16:28 16:34 15:28 15:34             09:28 09:34 10:28 10:34
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, adj 16:28 16:34 15:28 15:34             09:28 09:34 10:28 10:34
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, adj 16:29 16:35 15:29 15:35             09:29 09:35 10:29 10:35
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, opp 16:30 16:36 15:30 15:36             09:30 09:36 10:30 10:36
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 22 16:32 16:38 15:32 15:38             09:32 09:38 10:32 10:38
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, opp 16:36 16:42 15:36 15:42 18:55 18:56 06:51 07:56     09:36 09:42 10:36 10:42
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, adj 16:36 16:42 15:36 15:42 18:55 18:56 06:51 07:56     09:36 09:42 10:36 10:42
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, opp 16:37 16:43 15:37 15:43 18:56 18:57 06:52 07:57     09:37 09:43 10:37 10:43
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 16:40 16:46 15:40 15:46 19:00 19:00 06:55 08:00     09:40 09:46 10:40 10:46
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 16:45 16:51 15:45 15:51   19:05 07:02 08:02 08:55 09:10 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:51
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, adj 16:45 16:51 15:45 15:51   19:05 07:02 08:02 08:56 09:11 09:45 09:51 10:45 10:51
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, opp 16:46 16:52 15:46 15:52   19:06 07:03 08:03 08:56 09:11 09:46 09:52 10:46 10:52
Stetchworth, July Lodge, nr 16:50 16:56 15:50 15:56   19:10 07:07 08:07 09:00 09:15 09:50 09:56 10:50 10:56
Bottisham, High Street, opp 17:00 17:06 16:00 16:06   19:20 07:17 08:17 09:10 09:25 10:00 10:06 11:00 11:06
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, nr 17:03 17:09 16:03 16:09   19:23 07:22 08:22 09:13 09:28 10:03 10:09 11:03 11:09
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, opp 17:05 17:11 16:05 16:11   19:25 07:24 08:24 09:15 09:30 10:05 10:11 11:05 11:11
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, nr 17:07 17:13 16:07 16:13   19:27 07:27 08:27 09:17 09:32 10:07 10:13 11:07 11:13
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, nr 17:08 17:14 16:08 16:14   19:28 07:28 08:28 09:18 09:33 10:08 10:14 11:08 11:14
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, opp 17:09 17:15 16:09 16:15   19:29 07:29 08:29 09:19 09:34 10:09 10:15 11:09 11:15
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, nr 17:11 17:17 16:11 16:17   19:31 07:31 08:31 09:21 09:36 10:11 10:17 11:11 11:17
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, opp 17:12 17:18 16:12 16:18   19:32 07:32 08:32 09:22 09:37 10:12 10:18 11:12 11:18
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, opp 17:13 17:19 16:13 16:19   19:33 07:33 08:33 09:23 09:38 10:13 10:19 11:13 11:19
Cambridge (Cambs), Retail Park, o/s 17:15 17:21 16:15 16:21   19:35 07:35 08:35 09:25 09:40 10:15 10:21 11:15 11:21
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, opp 17:16 17:22 16:16 16:22   19:36 07:36 08:36 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:22 11:16 11:22
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, opp 17:16 17:22 16:16 16:22   19:36 07:36 08:36 09:26 09:41 10:16 10:22 11:16 11:22
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, nr 17:18 17:24 16:18 16:24   19:38 07:38 08:38 09:28 09:43 10:18 10:24 11:18 11:24
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, nr 17:19 17:25 16:19 16:25   19:39 07:39 08:39 09:29 09:44 10:19 10:25 11:19 11:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 17:22 17:28 16:22 16:28   19:42 07:42 08:42 09:32 09:47 10:22 10:28 11:22 11:28
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 2
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop C 10:40 10:46 11:40 11:46 12:40 12:46 13:40 13:46 16:40 16:46
Ely (Cambs), Newnham Street, opp 10:40 10:46 11:40 11:46 12:40 12:46 13:40 13:46 16:40 16:46
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, opp 10:42 10:48 11:42 11:48 12:42 12:48 13:42 13:48 16:42 16:48
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, opp 10:45 10:51 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:51 13:45 13:51 16:45 16:51
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, nr 10:46 10:52 11:46 11:52 12:46 12:52 13:46 13:52 16:46 16:52
Ely (Cambs), Station Road, nr 10:47 10:53 11:47 11:53 12:47 12:53 13:47 13:53 16:47 16:53
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, opp 10:49 10:55 11:49 11:55 12:49 12:55 13:49 13:55 16:49 16:55
Stuntney, Lower Road, opp 10:56 11:02 11:56 12:02 12:56 13:02 13:56 14:02 16:56 17:02
Stuntney, Soham Road, opp 5 10:56 11:02 11:56 12:02 12:56 13:02 13:56 14:02 16:56 17:02
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, nr 10:59 11:05 11:59 12:05 12:59 13:05 13:59 14:05 16:59 17:05
Soham, Barcham Road, nr 11:01 11:07 12:01 12:07 13:01 13:07 14:01 14:07 17:01 17:07
Soham, The Birches, opp 11:03 11:09 12:03 12:09 13:03 13:09 14:03 14:09 17:03 17:09
Soham, Holmes Lane, nr 11:04 11:10 12:04 12:10 13:04 13:10 14:04 14:10 17:04 17:10
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, opp 11:05 11:11 12:05 12:11 13:05 13:11 14:05 14:11 17:05 17:11
Soham, Bushel Lane, nr 11:06 11:12 12:06 12:12 13:06 13:12 14:06 14:12 17:06 17:12
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, nr 11:07 11:13 12:07 12:13 13:07 13:13 14:07 14:13 17:07 17:13
Soham, White Hart Lane, nr 11:09 11:15 12:09 12:15 13:09 13:15 14:09 14:15 17:09 17:15
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, nr 11:10 11:16 12:10 12:16 13:10 13:16 14:10 14:16 17:10 17:16
Soham, Staples Lane, nr 11:11 11:17 12:11 12:17 13:11 13:17 14:11 14:17 17:11 17:17
Down Field, Regal Lane, nr 11:12 11:18 12:12 12:18 13:12 13:18 14:12 14:18 17:12 17:18
Down Field, Centre Road, opp 11:13 11:19 12:13 12:19 13:13 13:19 14:13 14:19 17:13 17:19
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, nr 11:16 11:22 12:16 12:22 13:16 13:22 14:16 14:22 17:16 17:22
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, nr 11:18 11:24 12:18 12:24 13:18 13:24 14:18 14:24 17:18 17:24
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, opp 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19 14:25 17:19 17:25
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19 14:25 17:19 17:25
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, opp 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19 14:25 17:19 17:25
Fordham (Cambs), Church, opp 11:19 11:25 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19 14:25 17:19 17:25
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, opp 11:20 11:26 12:20 12:26 13:20 13:26 14:20 14:26 17:20 17:26
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco Car Park, opp 11:27 11:33 12:27 12:33 13:27 13:33 14:27 14:33 17:27 17:33
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, W-bound                    
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, opp                    
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, adj                    
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, o/s                    
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, adj                    
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, opp 11:28 11:34 12:28 12:34 13:28 13:34 14:28 14:34 17:28 17:34
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, adj 11:28 11:34 12:28 12:34 13:28 13:34 14:28 14:34 17:28 17:34
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, adj 11:29 11:35 12:29 12:35 13:29 13:35 14:29 14:35 17:29 17:35
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, opp 11:30 11:36 12:30 12:36 13:30 13:36 14:30 14:36 17:30 17:36
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 22 11:32 11:38 12:32 12:38 13:32 13:38 14:32 14:38 17:32 17:38
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, opp 11:36 11:42 12:36 12:42 13:36 13:42 14:36 14:42 17:36 17:42
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, adj 11:36 11:42 12:36 12:42 13:36 13:42 14:36 14:42 17:36 17:42
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, opp 11:37 11:43 12:37 12:43 13:37 13:43 14:37 14:43 17:37 17:43
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 11:40 11:46 12:40 12:46 13:40 13:46 14:40 14:46 17:40 17:46
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:51 13:45 13:51 14:45 14:51 17:45 17:51
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, adj 11:45 11:51 12:45 12:51 13:45 13:51 14:45 14:51 17:45 17:51
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, opp 11:46 11:52 12:46 12:52 13:46 13:52 14:46 14:52 17:46 17:52
Stetchworth, July Lodge, nr 11:50 11:56 12:50 12:56 13:50 13:56 14:50 14:56 17:50 17:56
Bottisham, High Street, opp 12:00 12:06 13:00 13:06 14:00 14:06 15:00 15:06 18:00 18:06
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, nr 12:03 12:09 13:03 13:09 14:03 14:09 15:03 15:09 18:03 18:09
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, opp 12:05 12:11 13:05 13:11 14:05 14:11 15:05 15:11 18:05 18:11
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, nr 12:07 12:13 13:07 13:13 14:07 14:13 15:07 15:13 18:07 18:13
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, nr 12:08 12:14 13:08 13:14 14:08 14:14 15:08 15:14 18:08 18:14
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, opp 12:09 12:15 13:09 13:15 14:09 14:15 15:09 15:15 18:09 18:15
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, nr 12:11 12:17 13:11 13:17 14:11 14:17 15:11 15:17 18:11 18:17
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, opp 12:12 12:18 13:12 13:18 14:12 14:18 15:12 15:18 18:12 18:18
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, opp 12:13 12:19 13:13 13:19 14:13 14:19 15:13 15:19 18:13 18:19
Cambridge (Cambs), Retail Park, o/s 12:15 12:21 13:15 13:21 14:15 14:21 15:15 15:21 18:15 18:21
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, opp 12:16 12:22 13:16 13:22 14:16 14:22 15:16 15:22 18:16 18:22
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, opp 12:16 12:22 13:16 13:22 14:16 14:22 15:16 15:22 18:16 18:22
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, nr 12:18 12:24 13:18 13:24 14:18 14:24 15:18 15:24 18:18 18:24
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, nr 12:19 12:25 13:19 13:25 14:19 14:25 15:19 15:25 18:19 18:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 12:22 12:28 13:22 13:28 14:22 14:28 15:22 15:28 18:22 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 03/08/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 06:55 07:55 08:55 08:25 09:55 09:25 10:55 10:25 11:55 11:25 12:55 12:25 13:55 13:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, opp 06:56 07:56 08:56 08:26 09:56 09:26 10:56 10:26 11:56 11:26 12:56 12:26 13:56 13:26
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, opp 06:58 07:58 08:58 08:28 09:58 09:28 10:58 10:28 11:58 11:28 12:58 12:28 13:58 13:28
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, nr 06:59 07:59 08:59 08:29 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, nr 07:00 08:00 09:00 08:30 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, nr 07:01 08:01 09:01 08:31 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, nr 07:03 08:03 09:03 08:33 10:03 09:33 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, opp 07:04 08:04 09:04 08:34 10:04 09:34 11:04 10:34 12:04 11:34 13:04 12:34 14:04 13:34
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, nr 07:05 08:05 09:05 08:35 10:05 09:35 11:05 10:35 12:05 11:35 13:05 12:35 14:05 13:35
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, opp 07:06 08:06 09:06 08:36 10:06 09:36 11:06 10:36 12:06 11:36 13:06 12:36 14:06 13:36
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, opp 07:08 08:08 09:08 08:38 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, nr 07:09 08:09 09:09 08:39 10:09 09:39 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, opp 07:11 08:11 09:11 08:41 10:11 09:41 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41
Bottisham, High Street, nr 07:16 08:16 09:16 08:46 10:16 09:46 11:16 10:46 12:16 11:46 13:16 12:46 14:16 13:46
Stetchworth, July Lodge, opp 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:03 10:33 10:03 11:33 11:03 12:33 12:03 13:33 13:03 14:33 14:03
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 09:09 10:39 10:09 11:39 11:09 12:39 12:09 13:39 13:09 14:39 14:09
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 09:10 10:40 10:10 11:40 11:10 12:40 12:10 13:40 13:10 14:40 14:10
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 07:42 08:42 09:42 09:12 10:42 10:12 11:42 11:12 12:42 12:12 13:42 13:12 14:42 14:12
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, adj 07:43 08:44 09:44 09:14 10:44 10:14 11:44 11:14 12:44 12:14 13:44 13:14 14:44 14:14
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, opp 07:44 08:45 09:45 09:15 10:45 10:15 11:45 11:15 12:45 12:15 13:45 13:15 14:45 14:15
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, adj 07:44 08:45 09:45 09:15 10:45 10:15 11:45 11:15 12:45 12:15 13:45 13:15 14:45 14:15
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 47   08:48 09:48 09:18 10:48 10:18 11:48 11:18 12:48 12:18 13:48 13:18 14:48 14:18
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, adj   08:49 09:49 09:19 10:49 10:19 11:49 11:19 12:49 12:19 13:49 13:19 14:49 14:19
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, opp   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, opp   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, o/s   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, opp 07:46                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, opp 07:46                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, opp 07:47                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, adj 07:48                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, E-bound 07:50                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco, adj 07:50 08:51 09:51 09:21 10:51 10:21 11:51 11:21 12:51 12:21 13:51 13:21 14:51 14:21
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, nr 07:59 08:59 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29 14:59 14:29
Fordham (Cambs), Church, Stop os 07:59 08:59 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29 14:59 14:29
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, nr 08:00 09:00 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30 15:00 14:30
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30 15:00 14:30
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, nr 08:01 09:01 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31 15:01 14:31
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31 15:01 14:31
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 09:33 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33 15:03 14:33
Down Field, Centre Road, nr 08:06 09:06 10:06 09:36 11:06 10:36 12:06 11:36 13:06 12:36 14:06 13:36 15:06 14:36
Down Field, Regal Lane, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 09:37 11:07 10:37 12:07 11:37 13:07 12:37 14:07 13:37 15:07 14:37
Soham, Staples Lane, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 09:40 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 14:40
Soham, White Hart Lane, opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 09:40 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 14:40
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 09:41 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41 15:11 14:41
Soham, Bushel Lane, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 09:42 11:12 10:42 12:12 11:42 13:12 12:42 14:12 13:42 15:12 14:42
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, nr 08:13 09:13 10:13 09:43 11:13 10:43 12:13 11:43 13:13 12:43 14:13 13:43 15:13 14:43
Soham, Holmes Lane, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 09:44 11:14 10:44 12:14 11:44 13:14 12:44 14:14 13:44 15:14 14:44
Soham, The Birches, nr 08:15 09:15 10:15 09:45 11:15 10:45 12:15 11:45 13:15 12:45 14:15 13:45 15:15 14:45
Soham, Barcham Road, opp 08:16 09:16 10:16 09:46 11:16 10:46 12:16 11:46 13:16 12:46 14:16 13:46 15:16 14:46
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, opp 08:17 09:17 10:17 09:47 11:17 10:47 12:17 11:47 13:17 12:47 14:17 13:47 15:17 14:47
Stuntney, Soham Road, o/s 5 08:20 09:20 10:20 09:50 11:20 10:50 12:20 11:50 13:20 12:50 14:20 13:50 15:20 14:50
Stuntney, Lower Road, nr 08:21 09:21 10:21 09:51 11:21 10:51 12:21 11:51 13:21 12:51 14:21 13:51 15:21 14:51
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, nr 08:29 09:29 10:29 09:59 11:29 10:59 12:29 11:59 13:29 12:59 14:29 13:59 15:29 14:59
Ely (Cambs), Back Hill, nr 08:30 09:30 10:30 10:00 11:30 11:00 12:30 12:00 13:30 13:00 14:30 14:00 15:30 15:00
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 10:01 11:31 11:01 12:31 12:01 13:31 13:01 14:31 14:01 15:31 15:01
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, nr 08:33 09:33 10:33 10:03 11:33 11:03 12:33 12:03 13:33 13:03 14:33 14:03 15:33 15:03
Ely (Cambs), Beech Lane, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 10:05 11:35 11:05 12:35 12:05 13:35 13:05 14:35 14:05 15:35 15:05
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, nr 08:36 09:36 10:36 10:06 11:36 11:06 12:36 12:06 13:36 13:06 14:36 14:06 15:36 15:06
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop D 08:38 09:38 10:38 10:08 11:38 11:08 12:38 12:08 13:38 13:08 14:38 14:08 15:38 15:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 1 12 1 12 2 12 3
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 14:55 14:25 15:55 15:25 17:20 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:15
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, opp 14:56 14:26 15:57 15:26 17:22 16:37 17:37 18:06 19:06 19:16
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, opp 14:58 14:28 15:59 15:28 17:24 16:39 17:39 18:08 19:08 19:18
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, nr 14:59 14:29 16:00 15:29 17:25 16:40 17:40 18:09 19:09 19:19
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, nr 15:00 14:30 16:02 15:30 17:27 16:42 17:42 18:10 19:10 19:20
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, nr 15:01 14:31 16:04 15:31 17:29 16:44 17:44 18:11 19:11 19:21
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, nr 15:03 14:33 16:06 15:33 17:31 16:46 17:46 18:13 19:13 19:23
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, opp 15:04 14:34 16:08 15:34 17:33 16:48 17:48 18:14 19:14 19:24
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, nr 15:05 14:35 16:10 15:35 17:35 16:50 17:50 18:15 19:15 19:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, opp 15:06 14:36 16:11 15:36 17:36 16:51 17:51 18:16 19:16 19:26
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, opp 15:08 14:38 16:13 15:38 17:38 16:53 17:53 18:18 19:18 19:28
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, nr 15:09 14:39 16:14 15:39 17:39 16:54 17:54 18:19 19:19 19:29
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, opp 15:11 14:41 16:16 15:41 17:41 16:56 17:56 18:21 19:21 19:31
Bottisham, High Street, nr 15:16 14:46 16:21 15:46 17:46 17:01 18:01 18:26 19:26 19:36
Stetchworth, July Lodge, opp 15:33 15:03 16:36 16:03 18:01 17:16 18:15 18:40 19:40 19:50
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, adj 15:39 15:09 16:42 16:09 18:07 17:22 18:20 18:45 19:45 19:55
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, opp 15:40 15:10 16:43 16:10 18:08 17:23 18:21 18:46 19:46 19:56
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 15:42 15:12 16:45 16:12 18:10 17:25 18:23 18:48 19:48 19:58
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, adj 15:44 15:14 16:47 16:14 18:12 17:27 18:24 18:49 19:49 19:59
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, opp 15:45 15:15 16:48 16:15 18:13 17:28 18:25 18:50 19:50 20:00
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, adj 15:45 15:15 16:48 16:15 18:13 17:28 18:25 18:50 19:50 20:00
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 47 15:48 15:18 16:51 16:18 18:16 17:31        
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, adj 15:49 15:19 16:52 16:19 18:17 17:32        
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, opp 15:50 15:20 16:53 16:20 18:18 17:33        
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, opp 15:50 15:20 16:53 16:20 18:18 17:33        
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, o/s 15:50 15:20 16:53 16:20 18:18 17:33        
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, opp             18:27 18:52 19:52 20:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, opp             18:27 18:52 19:52 20:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, opp             18:28 18:53 19:53 20:03
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, adj             18:29 18:54 19:54 20:04
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, E-bound             18:31 18:56 19:56 20:06
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco, adj 15:51 15:21 16:54 16:21 18:19 17:34 18:31 18:56 19:56 20:06
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, nr 15:59 15:29 17:02 16:29 18:27 17:42 18:40 19:05 20:05 20:15
Fordham (Cambs), Church, Stop os 15:59 15:29 17:02 16:29 18:27 17:42 18:40 19:05 20:05 20:15
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, nr 16:00 15:30 17:03 16:30 18:28 17:43 18:41 19:06 20:06 20:16
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 16:00 15:30 17:03 16:30 18:28 17:43 18:41 19:06 20:06 20:16
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, nr 16:01 15:31 17:04 16:31 18:29 17:44 18:42 19:07 20:07 20:17
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, opp 16:01 15:31 17:04 16:31 18:29 17:44 18:42 19:07 20:07 20:17
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, opp 16:03 15:33 17:06 16:33 18:31 17:46 18:44 19:09 20:09 20:19
Down Field, Centre Road, nr 16:06 15:36 17:09 16:36 18:34 17:49 18:47 19:12 20:12 20:22
Down Field, Regal Lane, opp 16:07 15:37 17:10 16:37 18:35 17:50 18:48 19:13 20:13 20:23
Soham, Staples Lane, opp 16:08 15:38 17:11 16:38 18:36 17:51 18:49 19:14 20:14 20:24
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, opp 16:10 15:40 17:13 16:40 18:38 17:53 18:51 19:16 20:16 20:26
Soham, White Hart Lane, opp 16:10 15:40 17:13 16:40 18:38 17:53 18:51 19:16 20:16 20:26
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, opp 16:11 15:41 17:14 16:41 18:39 17:54 18:52 19:17 20:17 20:27
Soham, Bushel Lane, opp 16:12 15:42 17:15 16:42 18:40 17:55 18:53 19:18 20:18 20:28
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, nr 16:13 15:43 17:16 16:43 18:41 17:56 18:54 19:19 20:19 20:29
Soham, Holmes Lane, opp 16:14 15:44 17:17 16:44 18:42 17:57 18:55 19:20 20:20 20:30
Soham, The Birches, nr 16:15 15:45 17:18 16:45 18:43 17:58 18:56 19:21 20:21 20:31
Soham, Barcham Road, opp 16:16 15:46 17:19 16:46 18:44 17:59 18:57 19:22 20:22 20:32
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, opp 16:17 15:47 17:20 16:47 18:45 18:00 18:58 19:23 20:23 20:33
Stuntney, Soham Road, o/s 5 16:20 15:50 17:23 16:50 18:48 18:03 19:01 19:26 20:26 20:36
Stuntney, Lower Road, nr 16:21 15:51 17:24 16:51 18:49 18:04 19:02 19:27 20:27 20:37
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, nr 16:29 15:59 17:32 16:59 18:57 18:12 19:10 19:35 20:35 20:45
Ely (Cambs), Back Hill, nr 16:30 16:00 17:33 17:00 18:58 18:13 19:11 19:36 20:36 20:46
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, opp 16:31 16:01 17:36 17:01 19:01 18:16 19:14 19:37 20:37 20:47
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, nr 16:33 16:03 17:39 17:03 19:04 18:19 19:17 19:39 20:39 20:49
Ely (Cambs), Beech Lane, opp 16:35 16:05 17:42 17:05 19:07 18:22 19:20 19:41 20:41 20:51
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, nr 16:36 16:06 17:44 17:06 19:09 18:24 19:22 19:42 20:42 20:52
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop D 16:38 16:08 17:48 17:08 19:13 18:28 19:26 19:44 20:44 20:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 29/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 06:55 07:55 08:55 08:25 09:55 09:25 10:55 10:25 11:55 11:25 12:55 12:25 13:55 13:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, opp 06:56 07:56 08:56 08:26 09:56 09:26 10:56 10:26 11:56 11:26 12:56 12:26 13:56 13:26
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, opp 06:58 07:58 08:58 08:28 09:58 09:28 10:58 10:28 11:58 11:28 12:58 12:28 13:58 13:28
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, nr 06:59 07:59 08:59 08:29 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, nr 07:00 08:00 09:00 08:30 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, nr 07:01 08:01 09:01 08:31 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, nr 07:03 08:03 09:03 08:33 10:03 09:33 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, opp 07:04 08:04 09:04 08:34 10:04 09:34 11:04 10:34 12:04 11:34 13:04 12:34 14:04 13:34
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, nr 07:05 08:05 09:05 08:35 10:05 09:35 11:05 10:35 12:05 11:35 13:05 12:35 14:05 13:35
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, opp 07:06 08:06 09:06 08:36 10:06 09:36 11:06 10:36 12:06 11:36 13:06 12:36 14:06 13:36
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, opp 07:08 08:08 09:08 08:38 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, nr 07:09 08:09 09:09 08:39 10:09 09:39 11:09 10:39 12:09 11:39 13:09 12:39 14:09 13:39
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, opp 07:11 08:11 09:11 08:41 10:11 09:41 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41
Bottisham, High Street, nr 07:16 08:16 09:16 08:46 10:16 09:46 11:16 10:46 12:16 11:46 13:16 12:46 14:16 13:46
Stetchworth, July Lodge, opp 07:33 08:33 09:33 09:03 10:33 10:03 11:33 11:03 12:33 12:03 13:33 13:03 14:33 14:03
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, adj 07:39 08:39 09:39 09:09 10:39 10:09 11:39 11:09 12:39 12:09 13:39 13:09 14:39 14:09
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, opp 07:40 08:40 09:40 09:10 10:40 10:10 11:40 11:10 12:40 12:10 13:40 13:10 14:40 14:10
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 07:42 08:42 09:42 09:12 10:42 10:12 11:42 11:12 12:42 12:12 13:42 13:12 14:42 14:12
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, adj 07:43 08:44 09:44 09:14 10:44 10:14 11:44 11:14 12:44 12:14 13:44 13:14 14:44 14:14
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, opp 07:44 08:45 09:45 09:15 10:45 10:15 11:45 11:15 12:45 12:15 13:45 13:15 14:45 14:15
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, adj 07:44 08:45 09:45 09:15 10:45 10:15 11:45 11:15 12:45 12:15 13:45 13:15 14:45 14:15
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 47   08:48 09:48 09:18 10:48 10:18 11:48 11:18 12:48 12:18 13:48 13:18 14:48 14:18
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, adj   08:49 09:49 09:19 10:49 10:19 11:49 11:19 12:49 12:19 13:49 13:19 14:49 14:19
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, opp   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, opp   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, o/s   08:50 09:50 09:20 10:50 10:20 11:50 11:20 12:50 12:20 13:50 13:20 14:50 14:20
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, opp 07:46                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, opp 07:46                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, opp 07:47                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, adj 07:48                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, E-bound 07:50                          
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco, adj 07:50 08:51 09:51 09:21 10:51 10:21 11:51 11:21 12:51 12:21 13:51 13:21 14:51 14:21
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, nr 07:59 08:59 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29 14:59 14:29
Fordham (Cambs), Church, Stop os 07:59 08:59 09:59 09:29 10:59 10:29 11:59 11:29 12:59 12:29 13:59 13:29 14:59 14:29
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, nr 08:00 09:00 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30 15:00 14:30
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 12:00 11:30 13:00 12:30 14:00 13:30 15:00 14:30
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, nr 08:01 09:01 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31 15:01 14:31
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 09:31 11:01 10:31 12:01 11:31 13:01 12:31 14:01 13:31 15:01 14:31
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, opp 08:03 09:03 10:03 09:33 11:03 10:33 12:03 11:33 13:03 12:33 14:03 13:33 15:03 14:33
Down Field, Centre Road, nr 08:06 09:06 10:06 09:36 11:06 10:36 12:06 11:36 13:06 12:36 14:06 13:36 15:06 14:36
Down Field, Regal Lane, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 09:37 11:07 10:37 12:07 11:37 13:07 12:37 14:07 13:37 15:07 14:37
Soham, Staples Lane, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 09:38 11:08 10:38 12:08 11:38 13:08 12:38 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 09:40 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 14:40
Soham, White Hart Lane, opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 09:40 11:10 10:40 12:10 11:40 13:10 12:40 14:10 13:40 15:10 14:40
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, opp 08:11 09:11 10:11 09:41 11:11 10:41 12:11 11:41 13:11 12:41 14:11 13:41 15:11 14:41
Soham, Bushel Lane, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 09:42 11:12 10:42 12:12 11:42 13:12 12:42 14:12 13:42 15:12 14:42
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, nr 08:13 09:13 10:13 09:43 11:13 10:43 12:13 11:43 13:13 12:43 14:13 13:43 15:13 14:43
Soham, Holmes Lane, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 09:44 11:14 10:44 12:14 11:44 13:14 12:44 14:14 13:44 15:14 14:44
Soham, The Birches, nr 08:15 09:15 10:15 09:45 11:15 10:45 12:15 11:45 13:15 12:45 14:15 13:45 15:15 14:45
Soham, Barcham Road, opp 08:16 09:16 10:16 09:46 11:16 10:46 12:16 11:46 13:16 12:46 14:16 13:46 15:16 14:46
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, opp 08:17 09:17 10:17 09:47 11:17 10:47 12:17 11:47 13:17 12:47 14:17 13:47 15:17 14:47
Stuntney, Soham Road, o/s 5 08:20 09:20 10:20 09:50 11:20 10:50 12:20 11:50 13:20 12:50 14:20 13:50 15:20 14:50
Stuntney, Lower Road, nr 08:21 09:21 10:21 09:51 11:21 10:51 12:21 11:51 13:21 12:51 14:21 13:51 15:21 14:51
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, nr 08:29 09:29 10:29 09:59 11:29 10:59 12:29 11:59 13:29 12:59 14:29 13:59 15:29 14:59
Ely (Cambs), Back Hill, nr 08:30 09:30 10:30 10:00 11:30 11:00 12:30 12:00 13:30 13:00 14:30 14:00 15:30 15:00
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 10:01 11:31 11:01 12:31 12:01 13:31 13:01 14:31 14:01 15:31 15:01
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, nr 08:33 09:33 10:33 10:03 11:33 11:03 12:33 12:03 13:33 13:03 14:33 14:03 15:33 15:03
Ely (Cambs), Beech Lane, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 10:05 11:35 11:05 12:35 12:05 13:35 13:05 14:35 14:05 15:35 15:05
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, nr 08:36 09:36 10:36 10:06 11:36 11:06 12:36 12:06 13:36 13:06 14:36 14:06 15:36 15:06
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop D 08:38 09:38 10:38 10:08 11:38 11:08 12:38 12:08 13:38 13:08 14:38 14:08 15:38 15:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 2 12 3 12 1 12 1 12 2 12 3
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 10 14:55 14:25 15:55 15:25 17:20 16:35 17:35 18:05 19:05 19:15
Cambridge (Cambs), Fair Street, opp 14:56 14:26 15:56 15:26 17:21 16:36 17:36 18:06 19:06 19:16
Cambridge (Cambs), Napier Street, opp 14:58 14:28 15:58 15:28 17:23 16:38 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:18
Cambridge (Cambs), Elizabeth Way, nr 14:59 14:29 15:59 15:29 17:24 16:39 17:39 18:09 19:09 19:19
Cambridge (Cambs), River Lane, nr 15:00 14:30 16:00 15:30 17:25 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10 19:20
Cambridge (Cambs), Stanley Road, nr 15:01 14:31 16:01 15:31 17:26 16:41 17:41 18:11 19:11 19:21
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Walk, nr 15:03 14:33 16:03 15:33 17:28 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:13 19:23
Cambridge (Cambs), Malden Close, opp 15:04 14:34 16:04 15:34 17:29 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:14 19:24
Cambridge (Cambs), Ditton Lane, nr 15:05 14:35 16:05 15:35 17:30 16:45 17:45 18:15 19:15 19:25
Cambridge (Cambs), Meadowlands Road, opp 15:06 14:36 16:06 15:36 17:31 16:46 17:46 18:16 19:16 19:26
Fen Ditton, Cambridge Airport, opp 15:08 14:38 16:08 15:38 17:33 16:48 17:48 18:18 19:18 19:28
Fen Ditton, High Ditch Road, nr 15:09 14:39 16:09 15:39 17:34 16:49 17:49 18:19 19:19 19:29
Stow cum Quy, Church Farm, opp 15:11 14:41 16:11 15:41 17:36 16:51 17:51 18:21 19:21 19:31
Bottisham, High Street, nr 15:16 14:46 16:16 15:46 17:41 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:26 19:36
Stetchworth, July Lodge, opp 15:33 15:03 16:33 16:03 17:56 17:13 18:10 18:40 19:40 19:50
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, adj 15:39 15:09 16:39 16:09 18:02 17:19 18:15 18:45 19:45 19:55
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, opp 15:40 15:10 16:40 16:10 18:03 17:20 18:16 18:46 19:46 19:56
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 15:42 15:12 16:42 16:12 18:05 17:22 18:18 18:48 19:48 19:58
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, adj 15:44 15:14 16:44 16:14 18:07 17:24 18:19 18:49 19:49 19:59
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, opp 15:45 15:15 16:45 16:15 18:08 17:25 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:00
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, adj 15:45 15:15 16:45 16:15 18:08 17:25 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:00
Newmarket (Suffk), Croft Road, o/s 47 15:48 15:18 16:48 16:18 18:11 17:28        
Newmarket (Suffk), Doug Smith Close, adj 15:49 15:19 16:49 16:19 18:12 17:29        
Newmarket (Suffk), Elliot Close, opp 15:50 15:20 16:50 16:20 18:13 17:30        
Newmarket (Suffk), Wragg Drive, opp 15:50 15:20 16:50 16:20 18:13 17:30        
Newmarket (Suffk), St Felix School, o/s 15:50 15:20 16:50 16:20 18:13 17:30        
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, opp             18:22 18:52 19:52 20:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, opp             18:22 18:52 19:52 20:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Studlands Park Avenue, opp             18:23 18:53 19:53 20:03
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, adj             18:24 18:54 19:54 20:04
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, E-bound             18:26 18:56 19:56 20:06
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco, adj 15:51 15:21 16:51 16:21 18:14 17:31 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:06
Fordham (Cambs), Mill Lane, nr 15:59 15:29 16:59 16:29 18:22 17:39 18:35 19:05 20:05 20:15
Fordham (Cambs), Church, Stop os 15:59 15:29 16:59 16:29 18:22 17:39 18:35 19:05 20:05 20:15
Fordham (Cambs), Collin's Hill, nr 16:00 15:30 17:00 16:30 18:23 17:40 18:36 19:06 20:06 20:16
Fordham (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 16:00 15:30 17:00 16:30 18:23 17:40 18:36 19:06 20:06 20:16
Fordham (Cambs), New Path, nr 16:01 15:31 17:01 16:31 18:24 17:41 18:37 19:07 20:07 20:17
Fordham (Cambs), Harry Palmer Close, opp 16:01 15:31 17:01 16:31 18:24 17:41 18:37 19:07 20:07 20:17
Fordham (Cambs), Murfitts Lane, opp 16:03 15:33 17:03 16:33 18:26 17:43 18:39 19:09 20:09 20:19
Down Field, Centre Road, nr 16:06 15:36 17:06 16:36 18:29 17:46 18:42 19:12 20:12 20:22
Down Field, Regal Lane, opp 16:07 15:37 17:07 16:37 18:30 17:47 18:43 19:13 20:13 20:23
Soham, Staples Lane, opp 16:08 15:38 17:08 16:38 18:31 17:48 18:44 19:14 20:14 20:24
Soham, Brook Dam Lane, opp 16:10 15:40 17:10 16:40 18:33 17:50 18:46 19:16 20:16 20:26
Soham, White Hart Lane, opp 16:10 15:40 17:10 16:40 18:33 17:50 18:46 19:16 20:16 20:26
Soham, Ten Bell Lane, opp 16:11 15:41 17:11 16:41 18:34 17:51 18:47 19:17 20:17 20:27
Soham, Bushel Lane, opp 16:12 15:42 17:12 16:42 18:35 17:52 18:48 19:18 20:18 20:28
Soham, Julius Martin Lane, nr 16:13 15:43 17:13 16:43 18:36 17:53 18:49 19:19 20:19 20:29
Soham, Holmes Lane, opp 16:14 15:44 17:14 16:44 18:37 17:54 18:50 19:20 20:20 20:30
Soham, The Birches, nr 16:15 15:45 17:15 16:45 18:38 17:55 18:51 19:21 20:21 20:31
Soham, Barcham Road, opp 16:16 15:46 17:16 16:46 18:39 17:56 18:52 19:22 20:22 20:32
Soham, Eye Hill Drove, opp 16:17 15:47 17:17 16:47 18:40 17:57 18:53 19:23 20:23 20:33
Stuntney, Soham Road, o/s 5 16:20 15:50 17:20 16:50 18:43 18:00 18:56 19:26 20:26 20:36
Stuntney, Lower Road, nr 16:21 15:51 17:21 16:51 18:44 18:01 18:57 19:27 20:27 20:37
Ely (Cambs), Ely Railway Station, nr 16:29 15:59 17:29 16:59 18:52 18:09 19:05 19:35 20:35 20:45
Ely (Cambs), Back Hill, nr 16:30 16:00 17:30 17:00 18:53 18:10 19:06 19:36 20:36 20:46
Ely (Cambs), Cardinals Way, opp 16:31 16:01 17:31 17:01 18:54 18:11 19:07 19:37 20:37 20:47
Ely (Cambs), Bell Holt, nr 16:33 16:03 17:33 17:03 18:56 18:13 19:09 19:39 20:39 20:49
Ely (Cambs), Beech Lane, opp 16:35 16:05 17:35 17:05 18:58 18:15 19:11 19:41 20:41 20:51
Ely (Cambs), Springhead Lane, nr 16:36 16:06 17:36 17:06 18:59 18:16 19:12 19:42 20:42 20:52
Ely (Cambs), Market Street, Stop D 16:38 16:08 17:38 17:08 19:01 18:18 19:14 19:44 20:44 20:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 03/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:48:22 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-12-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.