Timetable for the 13A - Haverhill - Linton - The Abingtons - Cambridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13A - Haverhill - Linton - The Abingtons - Cambridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 13A Haverhill - Linton - The Abingtons - Cambridge

Map Showing the Routes of the 13A Haverhill - Linton - The Abingtons - Cambridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverhill - Linton - The Abingtons - Cambridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Drummer St Bus Station - Samuel Ward School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1
Haverhill, Jaywick Road, opp 05:14 06:14 07:24 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Haverhill, Ingham Road, opp 05:15 06:15 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp 05:15 06:15 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj 05:16 06:16 07:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp 05:16 06:16 07:26 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj 05:17 06:17 07:27 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj 05:18 06:18 07:28 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Haverhill, Primary School, opp 05:18 06:18 07:28 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Haverhill, Malin Close, opp 05:20 06:20 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Haverhill, Forties Close, opp 05:20 06:20 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Haverhill, Bailey Close, adj 05:21 06:21 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Haverhill, Shetland Road, opp 05:21 06:21 07:31 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Haverhill, Kingfisher Close, adj 05:22 06:22 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Haverhill, Mildenhall Place, adj 05:22 06:22 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Haverhill, Deben Road, adj 05:23 06:23 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Haverhill, Underpass, adj 05:23 06:23 07:33 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School, opp 05:24 06:24 07:34 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 05:26 06:26 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 1 05:29 06:29 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 1 05:31 06:31 07:41 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Haverhill, Manor Farm Close, opp 05:34 06:34 07:44 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Haverhill, Helions Walk, opp 05:35 06:35 07:45 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Haverhill, Mill Hill, opp 05:36 06:36 07:46 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, opp 05:37 06:37 07:47 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, opp 05:38 06:38 07:48 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Haverhill, Nayland Road, adj 05:39 06:39 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, adj 05:40 06:40 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Haverhill, York Road, adj 05:40 06:40 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Haverhill, Cleves Road, adj 05:43 06:43 07:53 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Haverhill, Strawberry Fields, adj 05:44 06:44 07:54 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Haverhill, Victoria Road, adj 05:45 06:45 07:55 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Haverhill, Betony Walk, opp 19 05:47 06:47 07:57 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Haverhill, Vetch Walk, opp 05:48 06:48 07:58 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Haverhill, Gainsborough Road, adj 05:50 06:50 08:00 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Haverhill, Sainsburys, adj 05:53 06:53 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Haverhill, Research Park, adj 05:53 06:53 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Cardinal's Green, Horseheath Green, nr 05:57 06:57 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Horseheath, The Old Nursery, o/s 05:58 06:58 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Horseheath, Cricket Ground, o/s 05:59 06:59 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Horseheath, West Wickham Road, opp 05:59 06:59 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Linton (Cambs), The Ridgeway, opp 06:04 07:08 08:18 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Linton (Cambs), Bakers Lane, opp 06:04 07:09 08:19 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Linton (Cambs), Parsonage Way, opp 06:05 07:10 08:20 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, opp 06:06 07:11 08:21 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Linton (Cambs), High Street, opp 06:10 07:15 08:25 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Hildersham, High Street, opp 06:12 07:17 08:27 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Great Abington, High Street, opp 06:14 07:19 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Great Abington, Magna Close, opp 06:14 07:19 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Great Abington, Linton Road, opp 06:15 07:20 08:30 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Little Abington, High Street, o/s 32 06:15 07:20 08:30 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, o/s 37 06:16 07:22 08:32 09:25 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25
Babraham, High Street, nr 06:19 07:25 08:35 09:28 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, nr 06:20 07:27 08:37 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30
Wandlebury, Fort, opp 06:25 07:32 08:42 09:35 10:32 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36
Shelford Bottom, Cottages, nr 06:27         11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:39
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, nr 06:29 07:39 08:49 09:42 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay A 06:30 07:40 08:50 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, nr 06:31 07:41 08:52 09:45 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, nr 06:32 07:42 08:53 09:46 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:46
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, opp 06:34 07:44 08:56 09:49 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:49
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, o/s 06:35 07:45 08:57 09:50 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:50
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, o/s   07:48 09:01 09:54 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:54
Cambridge (Cambs), Railway Station, Stop 8 06:38                      
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road, NW-bound 06:41 07:49 09:02 09:55 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:55
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, opp 06:42 07:50 09:04 09:57 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:57
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, o/s 06:44 07:51 09:06 09:59 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8 06:48 07:55 09:10 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1
Haverhill, Jaywick Road, opp 16:22 06:07 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Haverhill, Ingham Road, opp 16:23 06:08 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp 16:23 06:08 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj 16:24 06:09 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp 16:24 06:09 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj 16:25 06:10 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj 16:26 06:11 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Haverhill, Primary School, opp 16:26 06:11 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Haverhill, Malin Close, opp 16:28 06:13 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Haverhill, Forties Close, opp 16:28 06:13 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Haverhill, Bailey Close, adj 16:29 06:14 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Haverhill, Shetland Road, opp 16:29 06:14 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Haverhill, Kingfisher Close, adj 16:30 06:15 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Haverhill, Mildenhall Place, adj 16:30 06:15 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Haverhill, Deben Road, adj 16:31 06:16 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Haverhill, Underpass, adj 16:31 06:16 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School, opp 16:32 06:17 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 16:34 06:19 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 1 16:37 06:22 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 1 16:39 06:24 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Haverhill, Manor Farm Close, opp 16:42 06:27 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Haverhill, Helions Walk, opp 16:43 06:28 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Haverhill, Mill Hill, opp 16:44 06:29 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, opp 16:45 06:30 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, opp 16:46 06:31 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Haverhill, Nayland Road, adj 16:47 06:32 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, adj 16:48 06:33 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Haverhill, York Road, adj 16:48 06:33 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Haverhill, Cleves Road, adj 16:51 06:36 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Haverhill, Strawberry Fields, adj 16:52 06:37 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Haverhill, Victoria Road, adj 16:53 06:38 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Haverhill, Betony Walk, opp 19 16:55 06:40 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Haverhill, Vetch Walk, opp 16:56 06:41 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Haverhill, Gainsborough Road, adj 16:58 06:43 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Haverhill, Sainsburys, adj 17:01 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Haverhill, Research Park, adj 17:01 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Cardinal's Green, Horseheath Green, nr 17:05 06:50 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Horseheath, The Old Nursery, o/s 17:06 06:51 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Horseheath, Cricket Ground, o/s 17:07 06:52 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Horseheath, West Wickham Road, opp 17:07 06:52 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Linton (Cambs), The Ridgeway, opp 17:12 06:57 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Linton (Cambs), Bakers Lane, opp 17:12 06:57 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Linton (Cambs), Parsonage Way, opp 17:13 06:58 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, opp 17:14 06:59 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Linton (Cambs), High Street, opp 17:18 07:03 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Hildersham, High Street, opp 17:20 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Great Abington, High Street, opp 17:22 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Great Abington, Magna Close, opp 17:22 07:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Great Abington, Linton Road, opp 17:23 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Little Abington, High Street, o/s 32 17:23 07:08 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, o/s 37 17:24 07:09 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Babraham, High Street, nr 17:27 07:12 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, nr 17:28 07:13 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Wandlebury, Fort, opp 17:33 07:18 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Shelford Bottom, Cottages, nr 17:35 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, nr 17:37 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay A 17:38 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, nr 17:39 07:24 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, nr 17:40 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, opp 17:42 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, o/s 17:43 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, o/s 17:46 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road, NW-bound 17:47 07:32 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, opp 17:48 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, o/s 17:49 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8 17:53 07:38 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8 07:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:30
Cambridge (Cambs), Gonville Place, SW-bound 07:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:34 17:34 18:33 08:34
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, adj 07:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:35 08:37
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, opp 07:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:38 08:40
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, opp 07:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:41 08:44
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, nr 07:39 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:47 17:47 18:44 08:47
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, opp 07:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:50 17:50 18:46 08:50
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, opp 07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:52 17:52 18:48 08:52
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay C 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:50 08:55
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, opp 07:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:50 08:55
Shelford Bottom, Cottages, opp 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:57 17:57 18:52 08:57
Wandlebury, Fort, nr 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:54 08:59
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, opp 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:04 18:59 09:04
Babraham, High Street, opp 07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:05 18:05 19:00 09:05
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, opp 31 07:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:08 19:03 09:08
Little Abington, High Street, opp 32 07:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:09 19:04 09:09
Great Abington, Linton Road, nr 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:05 09:10
Great Abington, Magna Close, nr 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 18:10 19:05 09:10
Great Abington, High Street, nr 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:11 18:11 19:05 09:10
Hildersham, High Street, nr 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:14 18:14 19:07 09:12
Linton (Cambs), High Street, nr 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:10 09:15
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, nr 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:14 09:19
Linton (Cambs), Cemetery, nr 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:14 09:19
Linton (Cambs), Parsonage Way, nr 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:24 18:24 19:14 09:19
Linton (Cambs), Bakers Lane, nr 08:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:15 09:20
Linton (Cambs), The Ridgeway, nr 08:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:15 09:20
Horseheath, West Wickham Road, nr 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:22 09:27
Horseheath, Cricket Ground, opp 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:22 09:27
Horseheath, The Old Nursery, opp 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:22 09:27
Cardinal's Green, Horseheath Green, opp 08:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:33 18:33 19:23 09:28
Haverhill, Research Park, opp 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:26 09:31
Haverhill, Sainsburys, opp 08:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:37 18:37 19:27 09:32
Haverhill, Baines Coney, opp 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:38 19:28 09:33
Haverhill, Vetch Walk, o/s 19 08:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:39 18:39 19:29 09:34
Haverhill, Betony Walk, adj 08:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:41 18:41 19:31 09:36
Haverhill, Victoria Road, opp 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:42 18:42 19:32 09:37
Haverhill, Strawberry Fields, opp 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:42 18:42 19:32 09:37
Haverhill, Cleves Road, opp 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:43 19:33 09:38
Haverhill, York Road, opp 08:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:45 18:45 19:35 09:40
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, opp 08:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:46 19:36 09:41
Haverhill, Nayland Road, opp 08:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:46 19:36 09:41
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, adj 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:47 18:47 19:37 09:42
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, adj 08:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:48 18:48 19:38 09:43
Haverhill, Mill Hill, adj 08:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:49 18:49 19:39 09:44
Haverhill, White Hart, o/s DEL2 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:50 18:50 19:40 09:44
Haverhill, Manor Farm Close, adj 08:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:52 18:52 19:42 09:45
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:57 18:57 19:47 09:48
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02 19:02 19:52 09:48
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 08:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06 19:06 19:56 09:51
Haverhill, Jaywick Road, opp 08:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07 19:07 19:57 09:52
Haverhill, Ingham Road, opp                 18:08 19:08 19:58  
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp                 18:08 19:08 19:58  
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj                 18:09 19:09 19:59  
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp                 18:09 19:09 19:59  
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj                 18:10 19:10 20:00  
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj                 18:11 19:11 20:01  
Haverhill, Primary School, opp                 18:11 19:11 20:01  
Haverhill, Malin Close, opp                 18:13 19:13 20:03  
Haverhill, Forties Close, opp                 18:13 19:13 20:03  
Haverhill, Bailey Close, adj                 18:14 19:14 20:04  
Haverhill, Shetland Road, opp                 18:14 19:14 20:04  
Haverhill, Kingfisher Close, adj                 18:14 19:14 20:04  
Haverhill, Mildenhall Place, adj                 18:15 19:15 20:05  
Haverhill, Deben Road, adj                 18:16 19:16 20:06  
Haverhill, Underpass, adj                 18:16 19:16 20:06  
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School, opp                 18:17 19:17 20:07  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1 13A 1
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8       10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cambridge (Cambs), Gonville Place, SW-bound       10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, adj       10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, opp       10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, opp       10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, nr       10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, opp       10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, opp       10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay C       10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, opp       10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Shelford Bottom, Cottages, opp       10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Wandlebury, Fort, nr       10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, opp       10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Babraham, High Street, opp       10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, opp 31       10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Little Abington, High Street, opp 32       10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Great Abington, Linton Road, nr       11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Great Abington, Magna Close, nr       11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Great Abington, High Street, nr       11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Hildersham, High Street, nr       11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Linton (Cambs), High Street, nr       11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, nr       11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Linton (Cambs), Cemetery, nr       11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Linton (Cambs), Parsonage Way, nr       11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Linton (Cambs), Bakers Lane, nr       11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Linton (Cambs), The Ridgeway, nr       11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Horseheath, West Wickham Road, nr       11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Horseheath, Cricket Ground, opp       11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Horseheath, The Old Nursery, opp       11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Cardinal's Green, Horseheath Green, opp       11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Haverhill, Research Park, opp       11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Haverhill, Sainsburys, opp   09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Haverhill, Baines Coney, opp   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Haverhill, Vetch Walk, o/s 19   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Haverhill, Betony Walk, adj   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Haverhill, Victoria Road, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Haverhill, Strawberry Fields, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Haverhill, Cleves Road, opp   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Haverhill, York Road, opp   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, opp       11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Haverhill, Nayland Road, opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Haverhill, Mill Hill, adj   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Haverhill, White Hart, o/s DEL2   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
Haverhill, Manor Farm Close, adj   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 2 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 2   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Haverhill, Jaywick Road, opp 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Haverhill, Ingham Road, opp                   17:53 18:53 19:53
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp                   17:53 18:53 19:53
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj                   17:54 18:54 19:54
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp                   17:54 18:54 19:54
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj                   17:55 18:55 19:55
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj                   17:56 18:56 19:56
Haverhill, Primary School, opp                   17:56 18:56 19:56
Haverhill, Malin Close, opp                   17:58 18:58 19:58
Haverhill, Forties Close, opp                   17:58 18:58 19:58
Haverhill, Bailey Close, adj                   17:59 18:59 19:59
Haverhill, Shetland Road, opp                   17:59 18:59 19:59
Haverhill, Kingfisher Close, adj                   17:59 18:59 19:59
Haverhill, Mildenhall Place, adj                   18:00 19:00 20:00
Haverhill, Deben Road, adj                   18:01 19:01 20:01
Haverhill, Underpass, adj                   18:01 19:01 20:01
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School, opp                   18:02 19:02 20:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:49:29 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-13A-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.