Timetable for the 150 - St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 150 - St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huntingdonshire Association For Community Transport

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 150 St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook

Map Showing the Routes of the 150 St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the St Neots - Kimbolton - Tilbrook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Superstore forecourt - The White Horse
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Tilbrook (Cambs), The White Horse, o/s 14:00 08:00 10:00 12:00
Tilbrook (Cambs), Church Lane, nr 14:00 08:00 10:00 12:00
Kimbolton (Cambs), Castle Gardens, opp 14:04 08:04 10:04 12:04
Kimbolton (Cambs), St Andrew's Lane, nr 14:05 08:05 10:05 12:05
Stonely, Easton Road, nr 14:06 08:06 10:06 12:06
Staughton Green, Vicarage Walk, opp 14:10 08:10 10:10 12:10
Staughton Highway, Surgery, opp 14:10 08:10 10:10 12:10
Hail Weston, Green Lane, opp 14:15 08:15 10:15 12:15
Hail Weston, Ford End, opp 14:15 08:15 10:15 12:15
Eaton Ford, Savile's Close, nr 14:18 08:18 10:18 12:18
St Neots, Market Square, Stop A 14:20 08:20 10:20 12:20
St Neots, Church Street, opp 14:22 08:22 10:22 12:22
St Neots, Cambridge Gardens, nr 14:23 08:23 10:23 12:23
St Neots, King's Lane, nr 14:24 08:24 10:24 12:24
St Neots, Cambridge Street, opp 14:25 08:25 10:25 12:25
St Neots, Princes Drive, nr 14:26 08:26 10:26 12:26
St Neots, Heron Court, nr 14:27 08:27 10:27 12:27
St Neots, Greenfields, nr 14:28 08:28 10:28 12:28
St Neots, Eagle Court, opp 14:29 08:29 10:29 12:29
St Neots, Railway Station, o/s 14:30 08:30 10:30 12:30
Eynesbury, Cromwell Gardens, opp 14:31 08:31 10:31 12:31
Eynesbury, Duck Lane, opp 14:32 08:32 10:32 12:32
Eynesbury, Hampden Way, nr 14:33 08:33 10:33 12:33
Eynesbury, Levellers Lane, nr 14:34 08:34 10:34 12:34
Eynesbury, Tesco, o/s 14:36 08:36 10:36 12:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Tilbrook (Cambs), The White Horse, o/s 14:00 08:00 10:00 12:00
Tilbrook (Cambs), Church Lane, nr 14:00 08:00 10:00 12:00
Kimbolton (Cambs), Castle Gardens, opp 14:04 08:04 10:04 12:04
Kimbolton (Cambs), St Andrew's Lane, nr 14:05 08:05 10:05 12:05
Stonely, Easton Road, nr 14:06 08:06 10:06 12:06
Staughton Green, Vicarage Walk, opp 14:10 08:10 10:10 12:10
Staughton Highway, Surgery, opp 14:10 08:10 10:10 12:10
Hail Weston, Green Lane, opp 14:15 08:15 10:15 12:15
Hail Weston, Ford End, opp 14:15 08:15 10:15 12:15
Eaton Ford, Savile's Close, nr 14:18 08:18 10:18 12:18
St Neots, Market Square, Stop A 14:20 08:20 10:20 12:20
St Neots, Church Street, opp 14:22 08:22 10:22 12:22
St Neots, Cambridge Gardens, nr 14:23 08:23 10:23 12:23
St Neots, King's Lane, nr 14:24 08:24 10:24 12:24
St Neots, Cambridge Street, opp 14:25 08:25 10:25 12:25
St Neots, Princes Drive, nr 14:26 08:26 10:26 12:26
St Neots, Heron Court, nr 14:27 08:27 10:27 12:27
St Neots, Greenfields, nr 14:28 08:28 10:28 12:28
St Neots, Eagle Court, opp 14:29 08:29 10:29 12:29
St Neots, Railway Station, o/s 14:30 08:30 10:30 12:30
Eynesbury, Cromwell Gardens, opp 14:31 08:31 10:31 12:31
Eynesbury, Duck Lane, opp 14:32 08:32 10:32 12:32
Eynesbury, Hampden Way, nr 14:33 08:33 10:33 12:33
Eynesbury, Levellers Lane, nr 14:34 08:34 10:34 12:34
Eynesbury, Tesco, o/s 14:36 08:36 10:36 12:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Eynesbury, Tesco, o/s 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:24
Eynesbury, Levellers Lane, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:26
Eynesbury, Hampden Way, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:27
Eynesbury, Duck Lane, nr 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:28
Eynesbury, Cromwell Gardens, nr 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:29
St Neots, Railway Station, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:30
St Neots, Eagle Court, nr 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:31
St Neots, Heron Court, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:32
St Neots, Princes Drive, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:33
St Neots, Cambridge Street, nr 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:34
St Neots, King's Lane, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:36
St Neots, Cambridge Gardens, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:37
St Neots, Church Street, nr 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:38
St Neots, Market Square, Stop A 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:40
Eaton Ford, Savile's Close, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:41
Hail Weston, Ford End, nr 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:44
Hail Weston, Green Lane, nr 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:45
Staughton Highway, Surgery, o/s 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:49
Staughton Green, Vicarage Walk, nr 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:50
Stonely, Easton Road, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:53
Kimbolton (Cambs), St Andrew's Lane, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Kimbolton (Cambs), Castle Gardens, nr 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Tilbrook (Cambs), Church Lane, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:59
Tilbrook (Cambs), The White Horse, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Eynesbury, Tesco, o/s 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:24
Eynesbury, Levellers Lane, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:26
Eynesbury, Hampden Way, opp 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:27
Eynesbury, Duck Lane, nr 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:28
Eynesbury, Cromwell Gardens, nr 09:19 11:19 13:19 17:29
St Neots, Railway Station, opp 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:30
St Neots, Eagle Court, nr 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:31
St Neots, Heron Court, opp 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:32
St Neots, Princes Drive, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:33
St Neots, Cambridge Street, nr 09:24 11:24 13:24 17:34
St Neots, King's Lane, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:36
St Neots, Cambridge Gardens, opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:37
St Neots, Church Street, nr 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:38
St Neots, Market Square, Stop A 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:40
Eaton Ford, Savile's Close, opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:41
Hail Weston, Ford End, nr 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:44
Hail Weston, Green Lane, nr 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:45
Staughton Highway, Surgery, o/s 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:49
Staughton Green, Vicarage Walk, nr 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:50
Stonely, Easton Road, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:53
Kimbolton (Cambs), St Andrew's Lane, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Kimbolton (Cambs), Castle Gardens, nr 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:55
Tilbrook (Cambs), Church Lane, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:59
Tilbrook (Cambs), The White Horse, opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:50:07 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-150-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.