Timetable for the 18 - Cambridge - Longstowe Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 18 - Cambridge - Longstowe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Cambus Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 25/07/2021 End Date: 08/01/2022

bus timetable 18 Cambridge - Longstowe
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Cambridge -> Newnham -> Grantchester -> Barton -> Comberton -> Toft -> Kingston -> Bourn -> Crow End -> Cambourne -> Lower Cambourne -> Caxton -> Great Gransden -> Church End -> Eltisley

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Longstowe -> Eltisley -> Church End -> Caxton Gibbet -> Great Gransden -> Caxton -> Cambourne -> Lower Cambourne -> Crow End -> Bourn -> Kingston -> Toft -> Comberton -> Barton -> Grantchester -> Newnham -> Cambridge -> Trumpington

Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Cambridge - Longstowe Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cambridge - Longstowe Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Notesfrifrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfriwed,thurfrifrifriwed,thur
Fox Road, opp, Old North Road, Longstowe06:3106:31
The Green Cricket Ground, near, St Neots Road, Eltisley06:5106:5106:5106:5606:56
St. John the Baptist's Church, near, St Neots Road, Church End06:5106:5106:5106:5606:56
The Green Cricket Ground, opp, St Neots Road, Eltisley18:0918:0918:0918:09
Gibbet Service Station, opp, Cambridge Road, Caxton Gibbet18:1218:1218:1218:12
Eltisley Road, near, Fox Street, Great Gransden06:5806:5806:5807:0307:03
Bourn Road, opp, Ermine Street, Caxton06:3406:34
King's Gate, near, Ermine Street, Caxton07:0407:0407:0407:0907:09
Brockholt Road, opp, Ermine Street, Caxton06:3506:3507:0507:0507:0507:1007:10
Sackville Way, opp, High Street, Cambourne08:4108:4108:4108:4109:4109:4109:4109:4110:4110:4110:4110:4111:4111:4111:4111:4112:4112:4112:4112:4113:4113:4113:4113:4114:4114:4114:4114:4114:4115:4115:4115:4115:4116:4116:4116:4616:46
Monkfield Park Primary School, near, School Lane, Cambourne08:4108:4108:4108:4109:4109:4109:4109:4110:4110:4110:4110:4111:4111:4111:4111:4112:4112:4112:4112:4113:4113:4113:4113:4114:4114:4114:4114:4114:4115:4115:4115:4115:4116:4116:4116:4616:46
Oaks Wood, opp, School Lane, Cambourne08:4208:4208:4208:4209:4209:4209:4209:4210:4210:4210:4210:4211:4211:4211:4211:4212:4212:4212:4212:4213:4213:4213:4213:4214:4214:4214:4214:4214:4215:4215:4215:4215:4216:4216:4216:4716:47
Apley Way, opp, School Lane, Lower Cambourne08:4208:4208:4208:4209:4209:4209:4209:4210:4210:4210:4210:4211:4211:4211:4211:4212:4212:4212:4212:4213:4213:4213:4213:4214:4214:4214:4214:4214:4215:4215:4215:4215:4216:4216:4216:4716:47
Woodfield Lane, opp, School Lane, Lower Cambourne08:4308:4308:4308:4309:4309:4309:4309:4310:4310:4310:4310:4311:4311:4311:4311:4312:4312:4312:4312:4313:4313:4313:4313:4314:4314:4314:4314:4314:4315:4315:4315:4315:4316:4316:4316:4816:48
Woodfield Lane, near, School Lane, Lower Cambourne06:4006:4007:1007:1007:1007:1507:1508:4408:4408:4408:4409:4409:4409:4409:4410:4410:4410:4410:4411:4411:4411:4411:4412:4412:4412:4412:4413:4413:4413:4413:4414:4414:4414:4414:4414:4415:4415:4415:4415:4416:4416:4416:4916:49
Apley Way, near, School Lane, Lower Cambourne06:4106:4107:1107:1107:1107:1607:1608:4508:4508:4508:4509:4509:4509:4509:4510:4510:4510:4510:4511:4511:4511:4511:4512:4512:4512:4512:4513:4513:4513:4513:4514:4514:4514:4514:4514:4515:4515:4515:4515:4516:4516:4516:5016:50
Monkfield Park Primary School, opp, School Lane, Cambourne06:4206:4207:1207:1207:1207:1707:1708:4608:4608:4608:4609:4609:4609:4609:4610:4610:4610:4610:4611:4611:4611:4611:4612:4612:4612:4612:4613:4613:4613:4613:4614:4614:4614:4614:4614:4615:4615:4615:4615:4616:4616:4616:5116:51
De La Warr Way, opp, Broad Street, Cambourne06:4306:4307:1307:1307:1307:1807:1808:4708:4708:4708:4709:4709:4709:4709:4710:4710:4710:4710:4711:4711:4711:4711:4712:4712:4712:4712:4713:4713:4713:4713:4714:4714:4714:4714:4714:4715:4715:4715:4715:4716:4716:4716:5216:52
South Cambs Hall, o/s, Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne08:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5112:5112:5112:5112:5113:5113:5113:5113:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5616:56
Business Park, E-bound, Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne08:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5112:5112:5112:5112:5113:5113:5113:5113:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5616:56
Business Park, near, Cambourne Road, Cambourne06:4306:4307:1307:1307:1307:1807:1808:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5112:5112:5112:5112:5113:5113:5113:5113:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5616:56
Little Common Farm, near, Broadway, Cambourne06:4706:4707:1707:1707:1707:2207:2208:5508:5508:5508:5509:5509:5509:5509:5510:5510:5510:5510:5511:5511:5511:5511:5512:5512:5512:5512:5513:5513:5513:5513:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:5515:5515:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:0017:0018:1918:1918:1918:19
Broadway, o/s 24, Crow End06:5006:5007:2007:2007:2007:2507:2508:5808:5808:5808:5809:5809:5809:5809:5810:5810:5810:5810:5811:5811:5811:5811:5812:5812:5812:5812:5813:5813:5813:5813:5814:5814:5814:5814:5814:5815:5815:5815:5815:5816:5816:5817:0317:0318:2218:2218:2218:22
Kingfisher Close, opp, Alms Hill, Bourn06:5106:5107:2107:2107:2107:2607:2608:5908:5908:5908:5909:5909:5909:5909:5910:5910:5910:5910:5911:5911:5911:5911:5912:5912:5912:5912:5913:5913:5913:5913:5914:5914:5914:5914:5914:5915:5915:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:0417:0418:2318:2318:2318:23
Short Street, opp, High Street, Bourn06:5206:5207:2207:2207:2207:2707:2709:0009:0009:0009:0010:0010:0010:0010:0011:0011:0011:0011:0012:0012:0012:0012:0013:0013:0013:0013:0014:0014:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:0015:0015:0016:0016:0016:0016:0017:0017:0017:0517:0518:2418:2418:2418:24
Toft Road, E-bound, Bourn06:5406:5407:2307:2407:2407:2907:2909:0209:0209:0209:0210:0210:0210:0210:0211:0211:0211:0211:0212:0212:0212:0212:0213:0213:0213:0213:0214:0214:0214:0214:0215:0215:0115:0215:0215:0216:0216:0216:0216:0217:0217:0217:0717:0718:2618:2618:2618:26
Field Road, opp, The Green, Kingston06:5706:5707:2707:2707:2707:3207:3209:0509:0509:0509:0510:0510:0510:0510:0511:0511:0511:0511:0512:0512:0512:0512:0513:0513:0513:0513:0514:0514:0514:0514:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0516:0516:0516:0516:0517:0517:0517:1017:1018:2918:2918:2918:29
Beldam's Close, opp, High Street, Toft07:0007:0007:3007:3007:3007:3507:3509:0809:0809:0809:0810:0810:0810:0810:0811:0811:0811:0811:0812:0812:0812:0812:0813:0813:0813:0813:0814:0814:0814:0814:0815:0815:0815:0815:0815:0816:0816:0816:0816:0817:0817:0817:1317:1318:3218:3218:3218:32
School Lane, opp, Comberton Road, Toft07:0107:0107:3007:3107:3107:3607:3609:0909:0909:0909:0910:0910:0910:0910:0911:0911:0911:0911:0912:0912:0912:0912:0913:0913:0913:0913:0914:0914:0914:0914:0915:0915:0815:0915:0915:0916:0916:0916:0916:0917:0917:0917:1417:1418:3318:3318:3318:33
Church Road, opp, Comberton Road, Toft07:0107:0107:3107:3107:3107:3607:3609:0909:0909:0909:0910:0910:0910:0910:0911:0911:0911:0911:0912:0912:0912:0912:0913:0913:0913:0913:0914:0914:0914:0914:0915:0915:0915:0915:0915:0916:0916:0916:0916:0917:0917:0917:1417:1418:3318:3318:3318:33
Village College, opp, West Street, Comberton07:0407:0407:3407:3407:3907:3909:1209:1209:1209:1210:1210:1210:1210:1211:1211:1211:1211:1212:1212:1212:1212:1213:1213:1213:1213:1214:1214:1214:1214:1215:1215:1215:1215:1216:1216:1216:1216:1217:1217:1217:1717:1718:3618:3618:3618:36
Comberton Village College, in, West Street, Comberton07:3415:12
Kentings, opp, West Street, Comberton07:0407:0407:3407:3407:3407:3907:3909:1209:1209:1209:1210:1210:1210:1210:1211:1211:1211:1211:1212:1212:1212:1212:1213:1213:1213:1213:1214:1214:1214:1214:1215:1215:1215:1215:1215:1216:1216:1216:1216:1217:1217:1217:1717:1718:3618:3618:3618:36
South Street, opp, West Street, Comberton07:0507:0507:3507:3507:3507:4007:4009:1309:1309:1309:1310:1310:1310:1310:1311:1311:1311:1311:1312:1312:1312:1312:1313:1313:1313:1313:1314:1314:1314:1314:1315:1315:1315:1315:1315:1316:1316:1316:1316:1317:1317:1317:1817:1818:3718:3718:3718:37
Swayne Lane, opp, Barton Road, Comberton07:0607:0607:3607:3607:3607:4107:4109:1409:1409:1409:1410:1410:1410:1410:1411:1411:1411:1411:1412:1412:1412:1412:1413:1413:1413:1413:1414:1414:1414:1414:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1416:1416:1416:1416:1417:1417:1417:1917:1918:3818:3818:3818:38
Horizon Park, opp, Comberton Road, Comberton07:0707:0707:3707:3707:3707:4207:4209:1509:1509:1509:1510:1510:1510:1510:1511:1511:1511:1511:1512:1512:1512:1512:1513:1513:1513:1513:1514:1514:1514:1514:1515:1515:1515:1515:1515:1516:1516:1516:1516:1517:1517:1517:2017:2018:3918:3918:3918:39
High Street, opp, New Road, Barton07:1007:1007:4007:4007:4007:4507:4509:1809:1809:1809:1810:1810:1810:1810:1811:1811:1811:1811:1812:1812:1812:1812:1813:1813:1813:1813:1814:1814:1814:1814:1815:1815:1815:1815:1815:1816:1816:1816:1816:1817:1817:1817:2317:2318:4218:4218:4218:42
Kings Grove, near, New Road, Barton07:1007:1007:4007:4007:4007:4507:4509:1809:1809:1809:1810:1810:1810:1810:1811:1811:1811:1811:1812:1812:1812:1812:1813:1813:1813:1813:1814:1814:1814:1814:1815:1815:1815:1815:1815:1816:1816:1816:1816:1817:1817:1817:2317:2318:4218:4218:4218:42
New Road, Eastbound, Barton07:1107:1107:4107:4107:4107:4607:4609:1909:1909:1909:1910:1910:1910:1910:1911:1911:1911:1911:1912:1912:1912:1912:1913:1913:1913:1913:1914:1914:1914:1914:1915:1915:1915:1915:1915:1916:1916:1916:1916:1917:1917:1917:2417:2418:4318:4318:4318:43
New Road, near, Cambridge Road, Barton07:1107:1107:4107:4107:4107:4607:4609:1909:1909:1909:1910:1910:1910:1910:1911:1911:1911:1911:1912:1912:1912:1912:1913:1913:1913:1913:1914:1914:1914:1914:1915:1915:1915:1915:1915:1916:1916:1916:1916:1917:1917:1917:2417:2418:4318:4318:4318:43
Bridle Way, opp, Coton Road, Grantchester07:1607:1607:4607:4607:4607:5107:5109:2409:2409:2409:2410:2410:2410:2410:2411:2411:2411:2411:2412:2412:2412:2412:2413:2413:2413:2413:2414:2414:2414:2414:2415:2415:2415:2415:2415:2416:2416:2416:2416:2417:2417:2417:2917:2918:4818:4818:4818:48
Burnt Close, opp, Coton Road, Grantchester07:1707:1707:4707:4707:4707:5207:5209:2509:2509:2509:2510:2510:2510:2510:2511:2511:2511:2511:2512:2512:2512:2512:2513:2513:2513:2513:2514:2514:2514:2514:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2516:2516:2516:2516:2517:2517:2517:3017:3018:4918:4918:4918:49
Broadway, o/s 39, Grantchester07:1707:1707:4707:4707:5207:5209:2509:2509:2509:2510:2510:2510:2510:2511:2511:2511:2511:2512:2512:2512:2512:2513:2513:2513:2513:2514:2514:2514:2514:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2516:2516:2516:2516:2517:2517:2517:3017:3018:4918:4918:4918:49
Selwyn Road, opp, Grantchester Road, Newnham07:2207:2207:5207:5207:5707:5709:3009:3009:3009:3010:3010:3010:3010:3011:3011:3011:3011:3012:3012:3012:3012:3013:3013:3013:3013:3014:3014:3014:3014:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3016:3016:3016:3016:3017:3017:3017:3517:3518:5418:5418:5418:54
Grantchester Road, opp, Barton Road, Newnham07:2307:2307:5307:5307:5807:5809:3109:3109:3109:3110:3110:3110:3110:3111:3111:3111:3111:3112:3112:3112:3112:3113:3113:3113:3113:3114:3114:3114:3114:3115:3115:3115:3115:3115:3116:3116:3116:3116:3117:3117:3117:3617:3618:5518:5518:5518:55
Grange Road, near, Barton Road, Newnham07:2407:2307:5407:5307:5907:5909:3209:3109:3209:3210:3210:3110:3210:3211:3211:3111:3211:3212:3212:3112:3212:3213:3213:3113:3213:3214:3214:3114:3214:3215:3215:3215:3115:3215:3216:3216:3116:3216:3217:3217:3217:3717:3618:5618:5518:5618:56
Grantchester Street, opp, Newnham Road, Newnham07:2507:2507:5507:5508:0008:0009:3309:3309:3309:3310:3310:3310:3310:3311:3311:3311:3311:3312:3312:3312:3312:3313:3313:3313:3313:3314:3314:3314:3314:3315:3315:3315:3315:3315:3316:3316:3316:3316:3317:3317:3317:3817:3818:5718:5718:5718:57
Causewayside, near, The Fen Causeway, Newnham07:2607:2607:5607:5608:0108:0109:3409:3409:3409:3410:3410:3410:3410:3411:3411:3411:3411:3412:3412:3412:3412:3413:3413:3413:3413:3414:3414:3414:3414:3415:3415:3415:3415:3415:3416:3416:3416:3416:3417:3417:3417:3917:3918:5818:5818:5818:58
Leys School, opp, The Fen Causeway, Cambridge07:2807:2807:5807:5808:0308:0309:3609:3609:3609:3610:3610:3610:3610:3611:3611:3611:3611:3612:3612:3612:3612:3613:3613:3613:3613:3614:3614:3614:3614:3615:3615:3615:3615:3615:3616:3616:3616:3616:3617:3617:3617:4117:4119:0019:0019:0019:00
Brookside, opp, Lensfield Road, Cambridge07:2807:2807:5807:5808:0308:0309:3609:3609:3609:3610:3610:3610:3610:3611:3611:3611:3611:3612:3612:3612:3612:3613:3613:3613:3613:3614:3614:3614:3614:3615:3615:3615:3615:3615:3616:3616:3616:3616:3617:3617:3617:4117:4119:0019:0019:0019:00
Alpha Terrace, opp, High Street, Trumpington07:52
Gazeley Road, opp, High Street, Trumpington07:53
Trumpington Road, near, Long Road, Trumpington07:54
Rutherford Road, near, Long Road, Trumpington07:55
Robinson Way, opp, Long Road, Cambridge07:57
Long Road, near, Hills Road, Cambridge07:59
Perse School, near, Hills Road, Cambridge07:59
Blinco Grove, opp, Hills Road, Cambridge08:01
Hills Rd 6th Form Col, o/s, Hills Road, Cambridge08:02
Botanic Gardens, o/s, Hills Road, Cambridge08:04
Hills Road, NW-bound, Cambridge08:06
St Paul's Road, opp, Hills Road, Cambridge08:07
Downing College, o/s, Regent Street, Cambridge07:3007:3008:0808:0008:0008:0508:0509:3809:3809:3809:3810:3810:3810:3810:3811:3811:3811:3811:3812:3812:3812:3812:3813:3813:3813:3813:3814:3814:3814:3814:3815:3815:3815:3815:3815:3816:3816:3816:3816:3817:3817:3817:4317:4319:0219:0219:0219:02
Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 5, Drummer Street, Cambridge07:3307:3308:1208:0308:0308:0708:0709:4109:4109:4009:4010:4110:4110:4010:4011:4111:4111:4011:4012:4112:4112:4012:4013:4113:4113:4013:4014:4114:4114:4014:4015:4115:4115:4115:4015:4016:4116:4116:4016:4017:4017:4017:4617:4619:0519:0519:0419:04

Week Days - outbound

Notesfrifrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thurfrifriwed,thur
Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 5, Drummer Street, Cambridge07:4507:4507:4508:4508:4508:4508:4509:4509:4509:4509:4510:4510:4510:4510:4511:4511:4511:4511:4512:4512:4512:4512:4513:4513:4513:4513:4514:4514:4514:4514:4514:4515:4515:4515:4515:4516:4516:4516:5016:5018:1018:1018:1018:1019:1019:1019:1019:10
Downing College, opp, Regent Street, Cambridge07:4707:4707:4708:4708:4708:4708:4709:4709:4709:4709:4710:4710:4710:4710:4711:4711:4711:4711:4712:4712:4712:4712:4713:4713:4713:4713:4714:4714:4714:4714:4714:4715:4715:4715:4715:4716:4716:4716:5216:5218:1218:1218:1218:1219:1219:1219:1219:12
Catholic Church, near, Lensfield Road, Cambridge07:4807:4807:4808:4808:4808:4808:4809:4809:4809:4809:4810:4810:4810:4810:4811:4811:4811:4811:4812:4812:4812:4812:4813:4813:4813:4813:4814:4814:4814:4814:4814:4815:4815:4815:4815:4816:4816:4816:5316:5318:1318:1318:1318:1319:1319:1319:1319:13
Leys School, o/s, The Fen Causeway, Cambridge07:4907:4907:4908:4908:4908:4908:4909:4909:4909:4909:4910:4910:4910:4910:4911:4911:4911:4911:4912:4912:4912:4912:4913:4913:4913:4913:4914:4914:4914:4914:4914:4915:4915:4915:4915:4916:4916:4916:5416:5418:1418:1418:1418:1419:1419:1419:1419:14
Causewayside, opp, The Fen Causeway, Newnham07:5107:5107:5108:5108:5108:5108:5109:5109:5109:5109:5110:5110:5110:5110:5111:5111:5111:5111:5112:5112:5112:5112:5113:5113:5113:5113:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5115:5115:5115:5115:5116:5116:5116:5616:5618:1618:1618:1618:1619:1619:1619:1619:16
Grantchester Street, near, Barton Road, Newnham07:5307:5307:5308:5308:5308:5308:5309:5309:5309:5309:5310:5310:5310:5310:5311:5311:5311:5311:5312:5312:5312:5312:5313:5313:5313:5313:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5315:5315:5315:5315:5316:5316:5316:5816:5818:1818:1818:1818:1819:1819:1819:1819:18
Grange Road, opp, Barton Road, Newnham07:5307:5307:5308:5308:5308:5308:5309:5309:5309:5309:5310:5310:5310:5310:5311:5311:5311:5311:5312:5312:5312:5312:5313:5313:5313:5313:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5315:5315:5315:5315:5316:5316:5316:5816:5818:1818:1818:1818:1819:1819:1819:1819:18
Grantchester Road, near, Barton Road, Newnham07:5507:5507:5508:5508:5508:5508:5509:5509:5509:5509:5510:5510:5510:5510:5511:5511:5511:5511:5512:5512:5512:5512:5513:5513:5513:5513:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:5515:5515:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:0017:0018:2018:2018:2018:2019:2019:2019:2019:20
Selwyn Road, near, Grantchester Road, Newnham07:5507:5507:5508:5508:5508:5508:5509:5509:5509:5509:5510:5510:5510:5510:5511:5511:5511:5511:5512:5512:5512:5512:5513:5513:5513:5513:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:5515:5515:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:0017:0018:2018:2018:2018:2019:2019:2019:2019:20
Burnt Close, near, Coton Road, Grantchester08:0008:0008:0009:0009:0009:0009:0010:0010:0010:0010:0011:0011:0011:0011:0012:0012:0012:0012:0013:0013:0013:0013:0014:0014:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:0015:0015:0016:0016:0016:0016:0017:0017:0017:0517:0518:2518:2518:2518:2519:2519:2519:2519:25
Bridle Way, near, Coton Road, Grantchester08:0008:0008:0009:0009:0009:0009:0010:0010:0010:0010:0011:0011:0011:0011:0012:0012:0012:0012:0013:0013:0013:0013:0014:0014:0014:0014:0015:0015:0015:0015:0015:0016:0016:0016:0016:0017:0017:0017:0517:0518:2518:2518:2518:2519:2519:2519:2519:25
New Road, Westbound, Barton08:0408:0408:0409:0409:0409:0409:0410:0410:0410:0410:0411:0411:0411:0411:0412:0412:0412:0412:0413:0413:0413:0413:0414:0414:0414:0414:0415:0415:0415:0415:0415:0416:0416:0416:0416:0417:0417:0417:0917:0918:2918:2918:2918:2919:2919:2919:2919:29
Kings Grove, opp, New Road, Barton08:0508:0508:0509:0509:0509:0509:0510:0510:0510:0510:0511:0511:0511:0511:0512:0512:0512:0512:0513:0513:0513:0513:0514:0514:0514:0514:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0516:0516:0516:0516:0517:0517:0517:1017:1018:3018:3018:3018:3019:3019:3019:3019:30
High Street, near, New Road, Barton08:0508:0508:0509:0509:0509:0509:0510:0510:0510:0510:0511:0511:0511:0511:0512:0512:0512:0512:0513:0513:0513:0513:0514:0514:0514:0514:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0516:0516:0516:0516:0517:0517:0517:1017:1018:3018:3018:3018:3019:3019:3019:3019:30
Horizon Park, near, Comberton Road, Comberton08:0708:0708:0709:0709:0709:0709:0710:0710:0710:0710:0711:0711:0711:0711:0712:0712:0712:0712:0713:0713:0713:0713:0714:0714:0714:0714:0715:0715:0715:0715:0715:0716:0716:0716:0716:0717:0717:0717:1217:1218:3218:3218:3218:3219:3219:3219:3219:32
Swayne Lane, near, Barton Road, Comberton08:0908:0808:0909:0909:0909:0909:0910:0910:0910:0910:0911:0911:0911:0911:0912:0912:0912:0912:0913:0913:0913:0913:0914:0914:0914:0914:0915:0915:0815:0915:0915:0916:0916:0916:0916:0917:0917:0917:1417:1418:3418:3418:3418:3419:3419:3419:3419:34
South Street, near, West Street, Comberton08:1008:0908:1009:1009:1009:1009:1010:1010:1010:1010:1011:1011:1011:1011:1012:1012:1012:1012:1013:1013:1013:1013:1014:1014:1014:1014:1015:1015:0915:1015:1015:1016:1016:1016:1016:1017:1017:1017:1517:1518:3518:3518:3518:3519:3519:3519:3519:35
Kentings, near, West Street, Comberton08:1008:1008:1009:1009:1009:1009:1010:1010:1010:1010:1011:1011:1011:1011:1012:1012:1012:1012:1013:1013:1013:1013:1014:1014:1014:1014:1015:1015:1015:1015:1015:1016:1016:1016:1016:1017:1017:1017:1517:1518:3518:3518:3518:3519:3519:3519:3519:35
Village College, o/s, West Street, Comberton08:1108:1109:1109:1109:1109:1110:1110:1110:1110:1111:1111:1111:1111:1112:1112:1112:1112:1113:1113:1113:1113:1114:1114:1114:1114:1115:1115:1115:1115:1116:1116:1116:1116:1117:1117:1117:1617:1618:3618:3618:3618:3619:3619:3619:3619:36
Comberton Village College, in, West Street, Comberton08:1115:11
Church Road, near, Comberton Road, Toft08:1308:1308:1309:1309:1309:1309:1310:1310:1310:1310:1311:1311:1311:1311:1312:1312:1312:1312:1313:1313:1313:1313:1314:1314:1314:1314:1315:1315:1315:1315:1315:1316:1316:1316:1316:1317:1317:1317:1817:1818:3818:3818:3818:3819:3819:3819:3819:38
School Lane, near, Comberton Road, Toft08:1308:1308:1309:1309:1309:1309:1310:1310:1310:1310:1311:1311:1311:1311:1312:1312:1312:1312:1313:1313:1313:1313:1314:1314:1314:1314:1315:1315:1315:1315:1315:1316:1316:1316:1316:1317:1317:1317:1817:1818:3818:3818:3818:3819:3819:3819:3819:38
Beldam's Close, near, High Street, Toft08:1408:1408:1409:1409:1409:1409:1410:1410:1410:1410:1411:1411:1411:1411:1412:1412:1412:1412:1413:1413:1413:1413:1414:1414:1414:1414:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1416:1416:1416:1416:1417:1417:1417:1917:1918:3918:3918:3918:3919:3919:3919:3919:39
Field Road, near, The Green, Kingston08:1708:1708:1709:1709:1709:1709:1710:1710:1710:1710:1711:1711:1711:1711:1712:1712:1712:1712:1713:1713:1713:1713:1714:1714:1714:1714:1715:1715:1715:1715:1715:1716:1716:1716:1716:1717:1717:1717:2217:2218:4218:4218:4218:4219:4219:4219:4219:42
Toft Road, W-bound, Bourn08:2008:2008:2009:2009:2009:2009:2010:2010:2010:2010:2011:2011:2011:2011:2012:2012:2012:2012:2013:2013:2013:2013:2014:2014:2014:2014:2015:2015:2015:2015:2015:2016:2016:2016:2016:2017:2017:2017:2517:2518:4518:4518:4518:4519:4519:4519:4519:45
Short Street, near, High Street, Bourn08:2308:2308:2309:2309:2309:2309:2310:2310:2310:2310:2311:2311:2311:2311:2312:2312:2312:2312:2313:2313:2313:2313:2314:2314:2314:2314:2315:2315:2315:2315:2315:2316:2316:2316:2316:2317:2317:2317:2817:2818:4818:4818:4818:4819:4819:4819:4819:48
Kingfisher Close, near, Alms Hill, Bourn08:2308:2308:2309:2309:2309:2309:2310:2310:2310:2310:2311:2311:2311:2311:2312:2312:2312:2312:2313:2313:2313:2313:2314:2314:2314:2314:2315:2315:2315:2315:2315:2316:2316:2316:2316:2317:2317:2317:2817:2818:4818:4818:4818:4819:4819:4819:4819:48
Broadway, o/s 41, Crow End08:2408:2408:2409:2409:2409:2409:2410:2410:2410:2410:2411:2411:2411:2411:2412:2412:2412:2412:2413:2413:2413:2413:2414:2414:2414:2414:2415:2415:2415:2415:2415:2416:2416:2416:2416:2417:2417:2417:2917:2918:4918:4918:4918:4919:4919:4919:4919:49
Little Common Farm, opp, Broadway, Cambourne08:2708:2708:2709:2709:2709:2709:2710:2710:2710:2710:2711:2711:2711:2711:2712:2712:2712:2712:2713:2713:2713:2713:2714:2714:2714:2714:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2716:2716:2716:2716:2717:2717:2717:3217:3218:5218:5218:5218:5219:5219:5219:5219:52
Business Park, opp, Cambourne Road, Cambourne08:3008:3008:3009:3009:3009:3009:3010:3010:3010:3010:3011:3011:3011:3011:3012:3012:3012:3012:3013:3013:3013:3013:3014:3014:3014:3014:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3016:3016:3016:3016:3017:3017:3017:3517:3518:5518:5518:5518:5519:5519:5519:5519:55
South Cambs Hall, o/s, Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne08:3208:3208:3209:3209:3209:3209:3210:3210:3210:3210:3211:3211:3211:3211:3212:3212:3212:3212:3213:3213:3213:3213:3214:3214:3214:3214:3215:3215:3215:3215:3215:3216:3216:3216:3216:3217:3217:3217:3717:37
Business Park, E-bound, Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne08:3308:3308:3309:3309:3309:3309:3310:3310:3310:3310:3311:3311:3311:3311:3312:3312:3312:3312:3313:3313:3313:3313:3314:3314:3314:3314:3315:3315:3315:3315:3315:3316:3316:3316:3316:3317:3317:3317:3817:38
Sackville Way, opp, High Street, Cambourne08:3508:3508:3509:3509:3509:3509:3510:3510:3510:3510:3511:3511:3511:3511:3512:3512:3512:3512:3513:3513:3513:3513:3514:3514:3514:3514:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:3516:3516:3516:3516:3517:3517:3517:4017:4018:5718:5718:5718:5719:5719:5719:5719:57
Monkfield Park Primary School, near, School Lane, Cambourne17:3617:3617:4117:4118:5818:5818:5818:5819:5819:5819:5819:58
Oaks Wood, opp, School Lane, Cambourne17:3617:3617:4117:4118:5818:5818:5818:5819:5819:5819:5819:58
Apley Way, opp, School Lane, Lower Cambourne17:3717:3717:4217:4218:5918:5918:5918:5919:5919:5919:5919:59
Woodfield Lane, opp, School Lane, Lower Cambourne17:3717:3717:4217:4218:5918:5918:5918:5919:5919:5919:5919:59
Brockholt Road, near, Ermine Street, Caxton17:4317:4317:4817:4819:0519:0519:0519:0520:0520:0520:0520:05
King's Gate, opp, Ermine Street, Caxton17:4317:4317:4817:4819:0519:0519:0519:0520:0520:0520:0520:05
Bourn Road, near, Ermine Street, Caxton20:0520:0520:0520:05
Eltisley Road, opp, Fox Street, Great Gransden17:5017:5017:5517:5519:1219:1219:1219:12
St. John the Baptist's Church, opp, St Neots Road, Church End17:5617:5618:0118:0119:1819:1819:1819:18
The Green Cricket Ground, opp, St Neots Road, Eltisley17:5717:5718:0218:0219:1919:1919:1919:19

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.