Timetable for the 26 - Cambridge - Foxton - Melbourn - Royston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26 - Cambridge - Foxton - Melbourn - Royston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 26 Cambridge - Foxton - Melbourn - Royston

Map Showing the Routes of the 26 Cambridge - Foxton - Melbourn - Royston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cambridge - Foxton - Melbourn - Royston Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Andrew's Street - Roysia Schools
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:48  
Royston (Herts), Recreation Ground, o/s     09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:48  
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:49  
Royston (Herts), Melbourn Road, SW-bound     09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:50  
Royston (Herts), Royston Railway Station, Stop C     09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:51  
Royston (Herts), Orchard Road, nr     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:52  
Royston (Herts), Rock Road, adj     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:52  
Royston (Herts), Tesco, o/s 06:18 06:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:54 17:54
Royston (Herts), Shakespeare, opp 06:21 06:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:55 17:55
Royston (Herts), Roysia Surgery, nr 06:22 06:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55
Royston (Herts), Shakespeare, nr 06:23 06:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:55 17:55
Royston (Herts), Roysia Schools, opp 06:24 06:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:56 17:56
Royston (Herts), Rock Road, opp 06:25 06:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:59 17:59
Royston (Herts), Royston Railway Station, Stop B 06:27 06:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03 18:03
Royston (Herts), The Green, adj 06:28 06:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:05 18:05
Royston (Herts), Town Hall, o/s 06:30 06:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:09 18:09
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2 06:32 06:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:13 18:13
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr 06:33 06:54 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:14 18:14
Royston (Herts), Mill Road, adj 06:34 06:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:15 18:15
Royston (Herts), Green Street, adj 06:34 06:55 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:15 18:15
Royston (Herts), Roundabout, N-bound 06:35 06:56 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:16 18:16
Melbourn, Holland Hall, opp 06:37 06:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:18 18:18
Melbourn, Back Lane, opp 06:41 07:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:22 18:22
Melbourn, Falconer Court, opp 06:41 07:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:22 18:22
Melbourn, Vicarage Close, nr 06:43 07:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:24 18:24
Melbourn, Russet Way, opp 06:44 07:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:25 18:25
Melbourn, Portway, opp 06:45 07:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:26 18:26
Shepreth, Dunsbridge Turnpike, opp 06:48 07:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:29 18:29
Shepreth, Shepreth Road, opp 06:50 07:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:31 18:31
Foxton (Cambs), The Green, opp 06:52 07:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:33 18:33
Foxton (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 06:53 07:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:34 18:34
Foxton (Cambs), Hall Close, nr 06:53 07:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:34 18:34
Foxton (Cambs), Railway Station, opp 06:53 07:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:34 18:34
Harston (Cambs), Church Street, nr 06:57   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:38 18:38
Barrington (Cambs), Glebe Road, opp   07:23                  
Haslingfield, School, opp   07:27                  
Haslingfield, Fountain Lane, nr   07:28                  
Haslingfield, Badcock Road, opp   07:28                  
Haslingfield, Penn Farm, opp   07:30                  
Harston (Cambs), All Saints' Church, opp   07:32                  
Harston (Cambs), Hurrell's Row, opp   07:33                  
Harston (Cambs), Orchard Close, opp 06:58 07:34 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:39 18:39
Harston (Cambs), High Meadow, opp 06:59 07:35 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:40 18:40
Harston (Cambs), London Road, opp 07:00 07:36 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:41 18:41
Hauxton, Church Road, opp 07:01 07:37 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:42 18:42
Trumpington, Trumpington Park-and-Ride, in 07:07 07:43 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:48 18:48
Trumpington, Anstey Way, opp 07:10 07:46               17:51 18:51
Trumpington, Alpha Terrace, opp 07:10 07:46               17:51 18:51
Trumpington, Gazeley Road, opp 07:11 07:47               17:52 18:52
Trumpington, Porson Road, opp 07:12 07:48               17:53 18:53
Trumpington, Bentley Road, opp 07:13 07:49               17:54 18:54
Trumpington, Nuffield Hospital, opp 07:14 07:50               17:55 18:55
Cambridge (Cambs), Bateman Street, opp 07:16 07:52               17:57 18:57
Cambridge (Cambs), Fitzwilliam Museum, o/s 07:18 07:55               17:59 18:59
Cambridge (Cambs), Pembroke Street, opp 07:19 07:58               18:00 19:00
Cambridge (Cambs), St Andrew's Street, nr 07:22 08:02               18:03 19:03
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Inbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2       09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43
Royston (Herts), Recreation Ground, o/s       09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr       09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44
Royston (Herts), Melbourn Road, SW-bound       09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45
Royston (Herts), Royston Railway Station, Stop C       09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46
Royston (Herts), Orchard Road, nr       09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:47
Royston (Herts), Rock Road, adj       09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:47
Royston (Herts), Tesco, o/s 17:49 06:48 07:18 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:49
Royston (Herts), Shakespeare, opp 17:52 06:51 07:21 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52
Royston (Herts), Roysia Surgery, nr 17:53 06:52 07:22 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:53
Royston (Herts), Shakespeare, nr 17:54 06:53 07:23 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:54
Royston (Herts), Roysia Schools, opp 17:55 06:54 07:24 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55
Royston (Herts), Rock Road, opp 17:56 06:55 07:25 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56
Royston (Herts), Royston Railway Station, Stop B 17:58 06:57 07:27 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58
Royston (Herts), The Green, adj 17:59 06:58 07:28 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:59
Royston (Herts), Town Hall, o/s 18:01 07:00 07:30 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:01
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2 18:03 07:02 07:32 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:03
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr 18:04 07:03 07:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:04
Royston (Herts), Mill Road, adj 18:05 07:04 07:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:05
Royston (Herts), Green Street, adj 18:05 07:04 07:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:05
Royston (Herts), Roundabout, N-bound 18:06 07:05 07:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:06
Melbourn, Holland Hall, opp 18:08 07:07 07:37 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:08
Melbourn, Back Lane, opp 18:12 07:11 07:41 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:12
Melbourn, Falconer Court, opp 18:12 07:11 07:41 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:12
Melbourn, Vicarage Close, nr 18:14 07:13 07:43 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:14
Melbourn, Russet Way, opp 18:15 07:14 07:44 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:15
Melbourn, Portway, opp 18:16 07:15 07:45 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:16
Shepreth, Dunsbridge Turnpike, opp 18:19 07:18 07:48 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:19
Shepreth, Shepreth Road, opp 18:21 07:20 07:50 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:21
Foxton (Cambs), The Green, opp 18:23 07:22 07:52 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:23
Foxton (Cambs), War Memorial, nr 18:24 07:23 07:53 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:24
Foxton (Cambs), Hall Close, nr 18:24 07:23 07:53 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:24
Foxton (Cambs), Railway Station, opp 18:24 07:23 07:54 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:24
Harston (Cambs), Church Street, nr 18:28 07:27   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:28
Barrington (Cambs), Glebe Road, opp     07:58                
Haslingfield, School, opp     08:02                
Haslingfield, Fountain Lane, nr     08:03                
Haslingfield, Badcock Road, opp     08:03                
Haslingfield, Penn Farm, opp     08:05                
Harston (Cambs), All Saints' Church, opp     08:07                
Harston (Cambs), Hurrell's Row, opp     08:08                
Harston (Cambs), Orchard Close, opp 18:29 07:28 08:09 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:29
Harston (Cambs), High Meadow, opp 18:30 07:29 08:10 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:30
Harston (Cambs), London Road, opp 18:31 07:30 08:11 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:31
Hauxton, Church Road, opp 18:32 07:31 08:12 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:32
Trumpington, Trumpington Park-and-Ride, in 18:38 07:37 08:18 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:38
Trumpington, Anstey Way, opp 18:41 07:40 08:21               17:41
Trumpington, Alpha Terrace, opp 18:41 07:40 08:21               17:41
Trumpington, Gazeley Road, opp 18:42 07:41 08:22               17:42
Trumpington, Porson Road, opp 18:43 07:42 08:23               17:43
Trumpington, Bentley Road, opp 18:44 07:43 08:24               17:44
Trumpington, Nuffield Hospital, opp 18:45 07:44 08:25               17:45
Cambridge (Cambs), Bateman Street, opp 18:47 07:46 08:27               17:47
Cambridge (Cambs), Fitzwilliam Museum, o/s 18:49 07:48 08:29               17:49
Cambridge (Cambs), Pembroke Street, opp 18:50 07:49 08:30               17:50
Cambridge (Cambs), St Andrew's Street, nr 18:53 07:52 08:33               17:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 2 26 3 26 1 26 1 26 1
Cambridge (Cambs), St Andrew's Street, nr 08:40             16:40 16:50 18:05 19:05  
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, opp 08:42             16:43 16:52 18:07 19:07  
Cambridge (Cambs), Catholic Church, nr 08:44             16:45 16:54 18:09 19:09  
Cambridge (Cambs), Leys School, E-bound 08:47             16:50 16:57 18:12 19:12  
Cambridge (Cambs), Bateman Street, nr 08:47             16:50 16:57 18:12 19:12  
Trumpington, Nuffield Hospital, o/s 08:49             16:53 16:59 18:14 19:14  
Trumpington, Porson Road, nr 08:51             16:58 17:01 18:16 19:16  
Trumpington, Gazeley Road, nr 08:52             17:00 17:02 18:17 19:17  
Trumpington, Alpha Terrace, nr 08:53             17:02 17:03 18:18 19:18  
Trumpington, Anstey Way, nr 08:55             17:05 17:05 18:20 19:20  
Trumpington, Trumpington Park-and-Ride, in 08:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 17:07 18:22 19:22 09:57
Hauxton, Church Road, nr 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 17:12 18:27 19:27 10:02
Harston (Cambs), London Road, nr 09:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 17:13 18:28 19:28 10:03
Harston (Cambs), High Meadow, nr 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 17:14 18:29 19:29 10:04
Harston (Cambs), Station Road, nr 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 17:16 18:31 19:31 10:06
Harston (Cambs), Church Street, opp 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06     18:31 19:31 10:06
Harston (Cambs), Hurrell's Row, nr               17:16 17:16      
Harston (Cambs), All Saints' Church, o/s               17:17 17:17      
Haslingfield, Penn Farm, nr               17:19 17:19      
Haslingfield, Badcock Road, nr               17:21 17:21      
Haslingfield, Fountain Lane, opp               17:22 17:22      
Haslingfield, School, Stop os               17:22 17:22      
Barrington (Cambs), Primary School, Stop os               17:26 17:26      
Barrington (Cambs), Glebe Road, nr               17:27 17:27      
Foxton (Cambs), Railway Station, nr 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:30 17:30 18:36 19:36 10:11
Foxton (Cambs), Hall Close, opp 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:31 17:31 18:36 19:36 10:11
Foxton (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 10:12
Foxton (Cambs), The Green, nr 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 10:12
Shepreth, Shepreth Road, nr 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:35 17:35 18:40 19:40 10:15
Shepreth, Dunsbridge Turnpike, nr 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:38 17:38 18:43 19:43 10:18
Melbourn, Portway, nr 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:41 17:41 18:46 19:46 10:21
Melbourn, Russet Way, nr 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:42 17:42 18:47 19:47 10:22
Melbourn, Vicarage Close, opp 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:44 17:44 18:49 19:49 10:24
Melbourn, Falconer Court, o/s 09:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:45 17:45 18:49 19:49 10:24
Melbourn, Back Lane, nr 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:45 17:45 18:50 19:50 10:25
Melbourn, Holland Hall, nr 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:49 17:49 18:53 19:53 10:28
Royston (Herts), Roundabout, S-bound 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30     18:55 19:55 10:30
Royston (Herts), Green Street, opp 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30     18:55 19:55 10:30
Royston (Herts), Mill Road, opp 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31     18:56 19:56 10:31
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, opp 09:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31     18:56 19:56 10:31
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33     18:58 19:58 10:33
Royston (Herts), Recreation Ground, o/s                   18:58 19:58  
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr                   18:59 19:59  
Royston (Herts), Orchard Road, nr                   19:02 20:02  
Royston (Herts), Tesco, o/s               17:54 17:54 19:04 20:04  
Royston (Herts), Roysia Schools, adj                   19:06 20:06  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • Runs Mon-Fri when schools are closed
Outbound, Saturday
  26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1 26 1
Cambridge (Cambs), St Andrew's Street, nr 08:40               16:45 17:55 18:55
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, opp 08:42               16:47 17:57 18:57
Cambridge (Cambs), Catholic Church, nr 08:44               16:49 17:59 18:59
Cambridge (Cambs), Leys School, E-bound 08:47               16:52 18:02 19:02
Cambridge (Cambs), Bateman Street, nr 08:47               16:52 18:02 19:02
Trumpington, Nuffield Hospital, o/s 08:49               16:54 18:04 19:04
Trumpington, Porson Road, nr 08:51               16:56 18:06 19:06
Trumpington, Gazeley Road, nr 08:52               16:57 18:07 19:07
Trumpington, Alpha Terrace, nr 08:53               16:58 18:08 19:08
Trumpington, Anstey Way, nr 08:55               17:00 18:10 19:10
Trumpington, Trumpington Park-and-Ride, in 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:12 19:12
Hauxton, Church Road, nr 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:17 19:17
Harston (Cambs), London Road, nr 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:18 19:18
Harston (Cambs), High Meadow, nr 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:19
Harston (Cambs), Station Road, nr 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:21 19:21
Harston (Cambs), Church Street, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06   18:21 19:21
Harston (Cambs), Hurrell's Row, nr                 17:11    
Harston (Cambs), All Saints' Church, o/s                 17:12    
Haslingfield, Penn Farm, nr                 17:14    
Haslingfield, Badcock Road, nr                 17:16    
Haslingfield, Fountain Lane, opp                 17:17    
Haslingfield, School, Stop os                 17:17    
Barrington (Cambs), Primary School, Stop os                 17:21    
Barrington (Cambs), Glebe Road, nr                 17:22    
Foxton (Cambs), Railway Station, nr 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:25 18:26 19:26
Foxton (Cambs), Hall Close, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:26 18:26 19:26
Foxton (Cambs), War Memorial, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:27 19:27
Foxton (Cambs), The Green, nr 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:27 18:27 19:27
Shepreth, Shepreth Road, nr 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 18:30 19:30
Shepreth, Dunsbridge Turnpike, nr 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:33 19:33
Melbourn, Portway, nr 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:36 18:36 19:36
Melbourn, Russet Way, nr 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:37 18:37 19:37
Melbourn, Vicarage Close, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:39 18:39 19:39
Melbourn, Falconer Court, o/s 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:40 18:39 19:39
Melbourn, Back Lane, nr 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:40 18:40 19:40
Melbourn, Holland Hall, nr 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:44 18:43 19:43
Royston (Herts), Roundabout, S-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30   18:45 19:45
Royston (Herts), Green Street, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30   18:45 19:45
Royston (Herts), Mill Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31   18:46 19:46
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31   18:46 19:46
Royston (Herts), Bus Station, Stop 2 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33   18:48 19:48
Royston (Herts), Recreation Ground, o/s                   18:48 19:48
Royston (Herts), St Mary's RC School, nr                   18:49 19:49
Royston (Herts), Orchard Road, nr                   18:52 19:52
Royston (Herts), Tesco, o/s                 17:49 18:54 19:54
Royston (Herts), Roysia Schools, adj                   18:56 19:56
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 29/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:52:29 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-26-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.