Timetable for the 35 - March - Chatteris - Huntingdon Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 35 - March - Chatteris - Huntingdon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 35 March - Chatteris - Huntingdon

Map Showing the Routes of the 35 March - Chatteris - Huntingdon Bus.

Bus Timetable for the March - Chatteris - Huntingdon Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Station Road - Railway Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Huntingdon, Bus Station, Bay 2   10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 18:45
Huntingdon, St Johns Street, o/s 20   10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 18:46
Huntingdon, Avenue Road, opp   10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 18:48
Huntingdon, Ambury Hill, opp   10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 18:48
Newtown (Huntingdon), Huntingdon County Junior School, opp   10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 18:49
Newtown (Huntingdon), Hunts Regional College, opp   10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:50
Huntingdon, Silver Birch Close, nr   10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 18:50
Huntingdon, Spring Close, nr   10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 18:51
Huntingdon, Aspen Green, opp   10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:52
Hartford (Cambs), Lord Protector, opp   10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:53
Hartford (Cambs), The Whaddons, nr   10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:53
Hartford (Cambs), Thongsley, nr   10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:54
Hartford (Cambs), Humber Road, opp   10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:54
Sapley, Coneygear Court, nr   10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 18:55
Sapley, Norfolk Road, opp   10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:57
Sapley, Essex Road, opp   10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:58
Sapley, Cinema, opp   10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:59
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, opp   10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 19:00
Sapley, Tesco, o/s   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, nr   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Sapley, Cinema, nr   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 19:02
Hartford (Cambs), Owl Way, nr   10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 19:05
Hartford (Cambs), Whitney Close, opp   10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 19:05
Hartford (Cambs), The Hollow, opp   10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 19:06
Hartford (Cambs), Old Houghton Road, opp   10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 19:06
Hartford Hill, St Ives Road Hail & Ride, N-bound   10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 19:08
Wyton Airfield, Garage, opp   10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 19:11
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Main Gate, nr   10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 19:12
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Hail & Ride, N-bound   10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 19:14
Old Hurst, Lancaster Close, nr   10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 19:17
Old Hurst, Warboys Road, opp   10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 19:17
Old Hurst, Holborn Farm, nr   10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 19:18
Warboys, Madecroft, nr   10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 19:21
Warboys, High Street, o/s 48   11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:22
Warboys, Goldpits, nr   11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:22
Chatteris, West Street, opp   11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:36
Chatteris, The Sycamores, nr   11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 19:36
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound 08:20 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:37
Chatteris, East Park Street, nr 08:20         19:37
Chatteris, King Edward Road, nr 08:21         19:38
Chatteris, Ash Grove, nr 08:21         19:38
Chatteris, Dock Road, opp 08:22         19:39
Chatteris, Fenland Way, nr 08:22         19:39
Chatteris, Little Curf Drove, opp 08:22         19:39
Chatteris, Doddington Road, o/s 19 08:23         19:40
Chatteris, Forty Foot Bank, nr 08:25         19:42
Doddington (Cambs), Howmoor Farm, opp 08:26         19:43
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Cottage, o/s 08:27         19:44
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Hill, o/s 9 08:28         19:45
Doddington (Cambs), Cook's Green, opp 08:28         19:45
Doddington (Cambs), Thistledown, adj 08:29         19:46
Doddington (Cambs), Ingle's Lane, opp 08:30         19:47
Doddington (Cambs), Childs Lane, opp 08:30         19:47
Doddington (Cambs), Wimblington Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 08:31         19:48
Wimblington, Brickmaker's Arms Lane, opp 08:32         19:49
Wimblington, Rays Court, nr 08:33         19:50
Wimblington, Doddington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 08:33         19:50
Wimblington, Chapel Lane, opp 08:34         19:51
Wimblington, Addison Road, opp 08:35         19:52
Wimblington, Honeymead Road, opp 08:35         19:52
Wimblington, Bridge Lane, opp 08:36         19:53
Wimblington, March Road, o/s 53 08:37         19:54
March, Isle Of Ely Way, opp 08:39         19:56
March, Lambs Hill Drove, opp 08:40         19:57
March, Wimblington Road, opp 8 08:41         19:58
Town End (Cambs), Neale Wade College, opp 08:41         19:58
March, Monument View, opp 08:42         19:59
March, The Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 08:42         19:59
March, Causeway Close, nr 08:42         19:59
March, Scargell's Lane, opp 08:43         20:00
March, Bevills Place, opp 08:44         20:01
March, Grays Lane, nr 08:45         20:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Huntingdon, Bus Station, Bay 2 18:45   10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Huntingdon, St Johns Street, o/s 20 18:46   10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Huntingdon, Avenue Road, opp 18:48   10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Huntingdon, Ambury Hill, opp 18:48   10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Newtown (Huntingdon), Huntingdon County Junior School, opp 18:49   10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Newtown (Huntingdon), Hunts Regional College, opp 18:50   10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Huntingdon, Silver Birch Close, nr 18:50   10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Huntingdon, Spring Close, nr 18:51   10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Huntingdon, Aspen Green, opp 18:52   10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Hartford (Cambs), Lord Protector, opp 18:53   10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Hartford (Cambs), The Whaddons, nr 18:53   10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Hartford (Cambs), Thongsley, nr 18:54   10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Hartford (Cambs), Humber Road, opp 18:54   10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Sapley, Coneygear Court, nr 18:55   10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Sapley, Norfolk Road, opp 18:57   10:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Sapley, Essex Road, opp 18:58   10:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Sapley, Cinema, opp 18:59   10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, opp 19:00   10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Sapley, Tesco, o/s 19:02   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, nr 19:02   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Sapley, Cinema, nr 19:02   10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hartford (Cambs), Owl Way, nr 19:05   10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hartford (Cambs), Whitney Close, opp 19:05   10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hartford (Cambs), The Hollow, opp 19:06   10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hartford (Cambs), Old Houghton Road, opp 19:06   10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hartford Hill, St Ives Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:08   10:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Wyton Airfield, Garage, opp 19:11   10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Main Gate, nr 19:12   10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:14   10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Old Hurst, Lancaster Close, nr 19:17   10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Old Hurst, Warboys Road, opp 19:17   10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Old Hurst, Holborn Farm, nr 19:18   10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Warboys, Madecroft, nr 19:21   10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Warboys, High Street, o/s 48 19:22   11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Warboys, Goldpits, nr 19:22   11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Chatteris, West Street, opp 19:36   11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Chatteris, The Sycamores, nr 19:36   11:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound 19:37 08:20 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Chatteris, East Park Street, nr 19:37 08:20        
Chatteris, King Edward Road, nr 19:38 08:21        
Chatteris, Ash Grove, nr 19:38 08:21        
Chatteris, Dock Road, opp 19:39 08:22        
Chatteris, Fenland Way, nr 19:39 08:22        
Chatteris, Little Curf Drove, opp 19:39 08:22        
Chatteris, Doddington Road, o/s 19 19:40 08:23        
Chatteris, Forty Foot Bank, nr 19:42 08:25        
Doddington (Cambs), Howmoor Farm, opp 19:43 08:26        
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Cottage, o/s 19:44 08:27        
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Hill, o/s 9 19:45 08:28        
Doddington (Cambs), Cook's Green, opp 19:45 08:28        
Doddington (Cambs), Thistledown, adj 19:46 08:29        
Doddington (Cambs), Ingle's Lane, opp 19:47 08:30        
Doddington (Cambs), Childs Lane, opp 19:47 08:30        
Doddington (Cambs), Wimblington Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 19:48 08:31        
Wimblington, Brickmaker's Arms Lane, opp 19:49 08:32        
Wimblington, Rays Court, nr 19:50 08:33        
Wimblington, Doddington Road Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:50 08:33        
Wimblington, Chapel Lane, opp 19:51 08:34        
Wimblington, Addison Road, opp 19:52 08:35        
Wimblington, Honeymead Road, opp 19:52 08:35        
Wimblington, Bridge Lane, opp 19:53 08:36        
Wimblington, March Road, o/s 53 19:54 08:37        
March, Isle Of Ely Way, opp 19:56 08:39        
March, Lambs Hill Drove, opp 19:57 08:40        
March, Wimblington Road, opp 8 19:58 08:41        
Town End (Cambs), Neale Wade College, opp 19:58 08:41        
March, Monument View, opp 19:59 08:42        
March, The Avenue Hail & Ride, N-bound 19:59 08:42        
March, Causeway Close, nr 19:59 08:42        
March, Scargell's Lane, opp 20:00 08:43        
March, Bevills Place, opp 20:01 08:44        
March, Grays Lane, nr 20:02 08:45        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
March, Station Road, nr 06:45 08:52         07:52
March, Bevills Place, nr 06:45 08:52         07:52
March, Burrowmoor Road, opp 06:45 08:52         07:52
March, Scargell's Lane, adj 06:46 08:53         07:53
March, Springfield Avenue, opp 06:46 08:53         07:53
March, The Avenue Hail & Ride, S-bound 06:47 08:54         07:54
March, Monument View, nr 06:48 08:55         07:55
Town End (Cambs), Neale Wade College, nr 06:48 08:55         07:55
March, Wimblington Road, o/s 32 06:49 08:56         07:56
March, Lambs Hill Drove, nr 06:49 08:56         07:56
March, Isle Of Ely Way, nr 06:51 08:58         07:58
Wimblington, March Road, SW-bound 06:52 08:59         07:59
Wimblington, Bridge Lane, nr 06:53 09:00         08:00
Wimblington, Honeymead Road, nr 06:54 09:01         08:01
Wimblington, Addison Road, nr 06:55 09:02         08:02
Wimblington, Chapel Lane, nr 06:55 09:02         08:02
Wimblington, Doddington Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 06:56 09:03         08:03
Wimblington, Rays Court, opp 06:56 09:03         08:03
Wimblington, Brickmaker's Arms Lane, nr 06:57 09:04         08:04
Doddington (Cambs), Wimblington Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 06:58 09:05         08:05
Doddington (Cambs), Childs Lane, nr 06:59 09:06         08:06
Doddington (Cambs), Ingle's Lane, nr 07:00 09:07         08:07
Doddington (Cambs), Thistledown, opp 07:00 09:07         08:07
Doddington (Cambs), Cook's Green, nr 07:01 09:08         08:08
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Hill, opp 9 07:01 09:08         08:08
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Cottage, opp 07:02 09:09         08:09
Doddington (Cambs), Howmoor Farm, o/s 07:03 09:10         08:10
Chatteris, Forty Foot Bank, opp 07:05 09:12         08:12
Chatteris, Doddington Road, opp 15 07:06 09:13         08:13
Chatteris, Little Curf Drove, nr 07:07 09:14         08:14
Chatteris, Fenland Way, opp 07:07 09:14         08:14
Chatteris, Dock Road, nr 07:08 09:15         08:15
Chatteris, Ash Grove, opp 07:09 09:16         08:16
Chatteris, King Edward Road, opp 07:09 09:16         08:16
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound 07:10 09:17         08:17
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound   09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22  
Chatteris, East Park Street, nr 07:10 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22  
Chatteris, The Sycamores, opp 07:10 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22  
Chatteris, West Street, nr 07:11 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22  
Warboys, Goldpits, opp 07:26 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36  
Warboys, High Street, opp 44 07:27 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37  
Warboys, Madecroft, opp 07:27 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37  
Old Hurst, Holborn Farm, opp 07:30 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40  
Old Hurst, Warboys Road, nr 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41  
Old Hurst, Church Street Hail & Ride, nr 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41  
Old Hurst, Church Street Hail & Ride, adj 07:31 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41  
Old Hurst, Lancaster Close, opp 07:32 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:42  
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:34 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:44  
Wyton Airfield, Garage, opp 07:36 09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:46  
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Main Gate, nr 07:37 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:47  
Hartford Hill, St Ives Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:39 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49  
Hartford (Cambs), Old Houghton Road, nr 07:42 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
Hartford (Cambs), The Hollow, nr 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Hartford (Cambs), Whitney Close, nr 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Hartford (Cambs), Owl Way, opp 07:43 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Sapley, Cinema, opp 07:46 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, opp 07:46 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Sapley, Tesco, o/s 07:47 09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57  
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, nr 07:48 09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Sapley, Cinema, nr 07:49 09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Sapley, Essex Road, nr 07:51 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sapley, Norfolk Road, nr 07:51 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sapley, Coneygear Court, opp 07:54 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
Hartford (Cambs), Humber Road, nr 07:54 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
Hartford (Cambs), Thongsley, opp 07:55 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05  
Hartford (Cambs), The Whaddons, opp 07:55 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05  
Hartford (Cambs), Lord Protector, o/s 07:56 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06  
Huntingdon, Aspen Green, nr 07:56 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06  
Huntingdon, Spring Close, opp 07:57 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07  
Huntingdon, Silver Birch Close, opp 07:57 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07  
Newtown (Huntingdon), Hunts Regional College, o/s 07:58 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08  
Newtown (Huntingdon), Huntingdon County Junior School, o/s 07:59 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09  
Huntingdon, Ambury Hill, nr 07:59 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09  
Huntingdon, Avenue Road, o/s 2 08:00 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
Huntingdon, Brookside, nr 08:01 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 17:11  
Huntingdon, Bus Station, Bay 7 08:04 10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14  
Huntingdon, Railway Station, o/s 08:10            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
March, Station Road, nr 06:47 07:52 08:52        
March, Bevills Place, nr 06:47 07:52 08:52        
March, Burrowmoor Road, opp 06:47 07:52 08:52        
March, Scargell's Lane, adj 06:48 07:53 08:53        
March, Springfield Avenue, opp 06:48 07:53 08:53        
March, The Avenue Hail & Ride, S-bound 06:49 07:54 08:54        
March, Monument View, nr 06:50 07:55 08:55        
Town End (Cambs), Neale Wade College, nr 06:50 07:55 08:55        
March, Wimblington Road, o/s 32 06:51 07:56 08:56        
March, Lambs Hill Drove, nr 06:51 07:56 08:56        
March, Isle Of Ely Way, nr 06:53 07:58 08:58        
Wimblington, March Road, SW-bound 06:54 07:59 08:59        
Wimblington, Bridge Lane, nr 06:55 08:00 09:00        
Wimblington, Honeymead Road, nr 06:56 08:01 09:01        
Wimblington, Addison Road, nr 06:57 08:02 09:02        
Wimblington, Chapel Lane, nr 06:57 08:02 09:02        
Wimblington, Doddington Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 06:58 08:03 09:03        
Wimblington, Rays Court, opp 06:58 08:03 09:03        
Wimblington, Brickmaker's Arms Lane, nr 06:59 08:04 09:04        
Doddington (Cambs), Wimblington Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 07:00 08:05 09:05        
Doddington (Cambs), Childs Lane, nr 07:01 08:06 09:06        
Doddington (Cambs), Ingle's Lane, nr 07:02 08:07 09:07        
Doddington (Cambs), Thistledown, opp 07:02 08:07 09:07        
Doddington (Cambs), Cook's Green, nr 07:03 08:08 09:08        
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Hill, opp 9 07:03 08:08 09:08        
Doddington (Cambs), Primrose Cottage, opp 07:04 08:09 09:09        
Doddington (Cambs), Howmoor Farm, o/s 07:05 08:10 09:10        
Chatteris, Forty Foot Bank, opp 07:07 08:12 09:12        
Chatteris, Doddington Road, opp 15 07:08 08:13 09:13        
Chatteris, Little Curf Drove, nr 07:09 08:14 09:14        
Chatteris, Fenland Way, opp 07:09 08:14 09:14        
Chatteris, Dock Road, nr 07:10 08:15 09:15        
Chatteris, Ash Grove, opp 07:11 08:16 09:16        
Chatteris, King Edward Road, opp 07:11 08:16 09:16        
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound 07:12 08:17 09:17        
Chatteris, East Park Street, SE-bound 07:12   09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, East Park Street, nr 07:12   09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, The Sycamores, opp 07:12   09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Chatteris, West Street, nr 07:12   09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Warboys, Goldpits, opp 07:26   09:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Warboys, High Street, opp 44 07:27   09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Warboys, Madecroft, opp 07:27   09:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Old Hurst, Holborn Farm, opp 07:30   09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Old Hurst, Warboys Road, nr 07:31   09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, Church Street Hail & Ride, nr 07:31   09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, Church Street Hail & Ride, adj 07:31   09:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Old Hurst, Lancaster Close, opp 07:32   09:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:34   09:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Wyton Airfield, Garage, opp 07:36   09:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Wyton Airfield, RAF Wyton Main Gate, nr 07:37   09:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Hartford Hill, St Ives Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 07:39   09:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Hartford (Cambs), Old Houghton Road, nr 07:42   09:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Hartford (Cambs), The Hollow, nr 07:43   09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Hartford (Cambs), Whitney Close, nr 07:43   09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Hartford (Cambs), Owl Way, opp 07:43   09:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Sapley, Cinema, opp 07:46   09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, opp 07:46   09:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Sapley, Tesco, o/s 07:47   09:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Sapley, Kings Ripton Road, nr 07:48   09:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Sapley, Cinema, nr 07:49   09:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Sapley, Essex Road, nr 07:51   10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sapley, Norfolk Road, nr 07:51   10:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sapley, Coneygear Court, opp 07:54   10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hartford (Cambs), Humber Road, nr 07:54   10:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hartford (Cambs), Thongsley, opp 07:55   10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hartford (Cambs), The Whaddons, opp 07:55   10:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hartford (Cambs), Lord Protector, o/s 07:56   10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Huntingdon, Aspen Green, nr 07:56   10:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Huntingdon, Spring Close, opp 07:57   10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Huntingdon, Silver Birch Close, opp 07:57   10:07 12:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Newtown (Huntingdon), Hunts Regional College, o/s 07:58   10:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Newtown (Huntingdon), Huntingdon County Junior School, o/s 07:59   10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Huntingdon, Ambury Hill, nr 07:59   10:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Huntingdon, Avenue Road, o/s 2 08:00   10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Huntingdon, Brookside, nr 08:01   10:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Huntingdon, Bus Station, Bay 7 08:04   10:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Huntingdon, Railway Station, o/s 08:10            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:53:41 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-35-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.