Timetable for the 46 - Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 46 - Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Big Green Bus Company Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 46 Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket

Map Showing the Routes of the 46 Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Streetly End - Dullingham - Newmarket Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nimbus Way - The Crown
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  46 1
Newmarket (Suffk), Nimbus Way, adj 13:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Tesco Car Park, opp 13:02
Newmarket (Suffk), Kings Court, W-bound 13:03
Newmarket (Suffk), Victoria Way, opp 13:03
Newmarket (Suffk), Laureate School Road, o/s 13:04
Newmarket (Suffk), Depot Road, adj 13:06
Newmarket (Suffk), Newmarket Academy, opp 13:08
Newmarket (Suffk), Hospital, adj 13:08
Newmarket (Suffk), Tannersfield Way, opp 13:09
Newmarket (Suffk), The Guineas Bus Station, Bay 1 13:10
Newmarket (Suffk), Horse Racing Museum, adj 13:12
Newmarket (Suffk), White Lion, opp 13:13
Newmarket (Suffk), Wyck Hall Stud, opp 13:15
Stetchworth, Church Lane, nr 13:17
Stetchworth, Jubilee Court, opp 13:17
Dullingham, Recreation Ground, nr 13:18
Dullingham, Church Close, nr 13:18
Dullingham, Eagle Lane, opp 13:18
Burrough End, Field Engineering, opp 13:20
Burrough End, Hartfield Road, opp 13:20
Burrough Green, Primary School, opp 13:21
Burrough Green, Church Lane, opp 13:21
Burrough Green, Primary School, o/s 13:21
Burrough End, Hartfield Road, nr 13:21
Brinkley (Cambs), Weston Colville Road, opp 13:23
Brinkley (Cambs), Beechcroft, opp 13:23
Brinkley (Cambs), Old School Lane, nr 13:25
Willingham Green, Willingham Green Road, nr 13:27
Weston Colville, Church End, opp 13:30
Weston Green/Cambs, Chapel Road, opp 13:33
Weston Green/Cambs, Common Road Hail & Ride, S-bound 13:34
West Wickham/Cambs, Burton End, opp 29 13:37
West Wickham/Cambs, White Horse, opp 13:41
West Wratting, Spicer's Close, opp 13:47
West Wratting, Bull Lane, opp 13:48
Balsham, West Wratting Road, opp 13:53
Balsham, May's Avenue, nr 13:53
Balsham, Fox Road, opp 13:54
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, nr 14:02
Linton (Cambs), The Crown, opp 14:06
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:54:47 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-46-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.