Timetable for the 61X - Tesco - Ernulf Academy - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 61X - Tesco - Ernulf Academy - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Whippet Coaches (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 01/09/2018

bus timetable 61X Tesco - Ernulf Academy - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Eynesbury -> St Neots -> Eaton Ford -> Eaton Socon

Map Showing the Routes of the 61X Tesco - Ernulf Academy - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tesco - Ernulf Academy - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Tesco, o/s, Chapman Way, Eynesbury15:21
Ernulf Academy forecourt, in, Barford Road, Eynesbury15:25
Waterloo Drive, opp, Berkley Street, Eynesbury15:26
Howitts Lane, opp, Berkley Street, Eynesbury15:27
Church View, opp, Church Street, St Neots15:31
Market Square, Stop C, St Neots15:35
Eaton Ford Green, opp, St Neots Road, Eaton Ford15:35
Duloe Road, opp, Mill Hill Road, Eaton Ford15:37
Silverweed, opp, Duloe Road, Eaton Ford15:37
Meadowsweet, opp, Duloe Road, Eaton Ford15:38
Gazelle Close, near, Monarch Road, Eaton Ford15:38
Otter Way, near, Monarch Road, Eaton Socon15:40
Marchioness Way, near, Monarch Road, Eaton Socon15:40
Viscount Court, near, Monarch Road, Eaton Socon15:40
Duchess Close, opp, Monarch Road, Eaton Socon15:41
Nelson Road, opp, Bushmead Road, Eaton Socon15:41
Beauchamp Close, near, Nelson Road, Eaton Socon15:41
Cunningham Way, opp, Nelson Road, Eaton Socon15:42
Drake Road, near, Nelson Road, Eaton Socon15:43
St Mary's Church, opp, Great North Road, Eaton Socon15:44
Field Cottage Road, opp, Great North Road, Eaton Socon15:45
River Road, opp, St Neots Road, Eaton Ford15:47
Eaton Ford Green, near, St Neots Road, Eaton Ford15:48
Market Square, Stop A, St Neots15:55
Church Street, opp, High Street, St Neots15:56
Church View, near, Church Street, St Neots15:57
Howitts Lane, near, Berkley Street, Eynesbury16:01
Cemetery, near, Howitts Lane, Eynesbury16:03
Mobile Home Park, opp, Howitts Lane, Eynesbury16:03
Beacon Close, opp, Howitts Gardens, Eynesbury16:04
Potton Road, SW-bound, Howitts Gardens, Eynesbury16:05
Bishops Road, near, Potton Road, Eynesbury16:05
Windsor Close, near, Andrew Road, Eynesbury16:07
Pembroke Avenue, opp, Andrew Road, Eynesbury16:07
Carisbrooke Way, opp, Caernarvon Road, Eynesbury16:07
Tesco, o/s, Chapman Way, Eynesbury16:09

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.