Timetable for the AW1 - Huntingdon - Alconbury Weald - Alconbury - Alconbury Weston - Huntingdon Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for AW1 - Huntingdon - Alconbury Weald - Alconbury - Alconbury Weston - Huntingdon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dews Coaches (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 04/01/2022

bus timetable AW1 Huntingdon - Alconbury Weald - Alconbury - Alconbury Weston - Huntingdon
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Huntingdon -> Newtown -> Great Stukeley -> Little Stukeley

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Huntingdon -> Newtown -> Great Stukeley -> Little Stukeley -> Alconbury Weston -> Alconbury -> Alconbury Weald

Map Showing the Routes of the AW1 Huntingdon - Alconbury Weald - Alconbury - Alconbury Weston - Huntingdon Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Huntingdon - Alconbury Weald - Alconbury - Alconbury Weston - Huntingdon Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Bus Station, Bay 9, Princes Street, Huntingdon07:2008:2009:2010:3512:3513:35
Millfield Park, near, Brampton Road, Huntingdon07:2508:2509:2510:4012:4013:40
Rowan Close, opp, Ermine Street, Newtown07:2708:2709:2710:4212:4213:42
St Margarets Way, opp, Stukeley Road, Huntingdon07:2908:2909:2910:4412:4413:44
Ermine Business Park, opp, Ermine Street, Great Stukeley07:3008:3009:3010:4512:4513:45
Owl End, opp, Ermine Street, Great Stukeley07:3208:3209:3210:4712:4713:47
Spruce Drive, opp, Ermine Street, Great Stukeley07:3308:3309:3310:4812:4813:48
RAF Alconbury Main Gate, opp, Ermine Street, Little Stukeley07:3408:3409:3410:4912:4913:49
Church Way, opp, Ermine Street, Little Stukeley07:3408:3409:3410:4912:4913:49
Mill Road, near, Ermine Street, Little Stukeley07:3508:3509:3510:4912:4913:49
Hamerton Road, opp, Vinegar Hill, Alconbury Weston06:35
Buckworth Road, opp, North Road, Alconbury Weston06:36
Mill Road, near, North Road, Alconbury06:38
Coulson Way, opp, High Street, Alconbury06:42
The Maltings, near, Chapel Street, Alconbury06:42
Manor Lane, opp, School Lane, Alconbury06:43
Spinney Lane, opp, Manor Lane, Alconbury06:44
Incubator 2, os, The Boulevard, Alconbury Weald06:47
Church Way, near, Ermine Street, Little Stukeley06:5207:3908:3909:3910:5312:5313:53
RAF Alconbury Main Gate, near, Ermine Street, Little Stukeley06:5307:4008:4009:4010:5412:5413:54
Owl End, near, Ermine Street, Great Stukeley06:5407:4108:4109:4110:5512:5513:55
Ermine Business Park, near, Ermine Street, Great Stukeley06:5607:4308:4309:4310:5712:5713:57
St Margarets Way, near, Stukeley Road, Huntingdon06:5807:4508:4509:4510:5912:5913:59
Rowan Close, adj, Ermine Street, Newtown07:0007:4708:4709:4711:0113:0114:01
Millfield Park, opp, Brampton Road, Huntingdon07:0307:5008:5009:5011:0413:0414:04
Bus Station, Bay 9, Princes Street, Huntingdon07:0707:5408:5409:5411:0813:0814:08

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.