Timetable for the 37 - King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Tottenhill - Downham Market - Hilgay - Ten Mile Bank Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 37 - King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Tottenhill - Downham Market - Hilgay - Ten Mile Bank Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lynx (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 05/08/2021

bus timetable 37 King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Tottenhill - Downham Market - Hilgay - Ten Mile Bank
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

King's Lynn -> West Winch -> Setchey -> Tottenhill -> Runcton Holme -> Stow Bardolph -> Wimbotsham -> Downham Market -> Denver -> Fordham -> Hilgay -> Ten Mile Bank -> Southery

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Southery -> Ten Mile Bank -> Hilgay -> Fordham -> Denver -> Downham Market -> Wimbotsham -> Stow Bardolph -> Runcton Holme -> Tottenhill -> Setchey -> West Winch -> King's Lynn

Map Showing the Routes of the 37 King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Tottenhill - Downham Market - Hilgay - Ten Mile Bank Bus.

Bus Timetables for the King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Tottenhill - Downham Market - Hilgay - Ten Mile Bank Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Primary School, opp, Westgate Street, Southery06:5809:0311:0313:0315:35
Old White Bell, opp, Upgate Street, Southery06:5909:0311:0313:0315:38
Post box, adj, Lynn Road, Southery07:0009:0311:0313:0315:38
Lynn Road, opp 58, Southery07:0109:0415:39
Station Road, opp, Ten Mile Bank07:02
Steven's Crescent, adj, Ten Mile Bank07:0410:0412:0414:04
Foresters Avenue, adj, Ely Road, Hilgay07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:41
War Memorial, opp, High Street, Hilgay07:0909:1010:1011:0912:1013:0914:1015:42
Bus Shelter, adj, Bridge Street, Hilgay07:0909:1010:1011:0912:1013:0914:1015:43
Turn, adj, Lynn Road, Fordham07:1009:1210:1211:1112:1213:1114:1215:44
Church Of St Mary, opp, Downham Road, Denver07:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:46
Park Lane, adj, Downham Road, Downham Market15:51
Tesco Superstore, adj, Priory Road, Downham Market15:55
Paradise Road, Morrisons Car Park, Downham Market07:3009:0809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:00
Palmer Way, adj, Greenwich Close, Downham Market07:1608:5509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
Sorrel Way, adj, Greenwich Close, Downham Market07:1608:5509:1710:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
green, adj, Greenwich Close, Downham Market07:1608:5509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:17
Belsize Close, opp, Richmond Road, Downham Market09:18
Finsbury Close, adj, Richmond Road, Downham Market09:19
Belsize Close, adj, Richmond Road, Downham Market09:20
High Hatters Close, opp, Churchill Way, Downham Market07:1808:5709:2010:1811:1812:1813:1814:18
Victory Road, opp, Trafalgar Road, Downham Market07:2008:5909:2310:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
Trafalgar Road, o/s 4, Downham Market07:2409:0309:2410:2111:2112:2113:2114:21
Pine Close, opp, Clackclose Road, Downham Market07:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
Grimshoe Road, adj, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market07:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:33
Gallow Drive, adj, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market07:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:34
Kingfisher Road, adj, Wimbotsham Rd, Downham Market07:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:35
Gallow Drive, opp, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market07:3509:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:36
Pine Close, adj, Clackclose Road, Downham Market07:3609:3510:3711:3712:3713:3714:37
The Cock, adj, Lynn Road, Downham Market07:3609:0909:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:01
Civray Avenue, opp, Lynn Road, Downham Market07:3709:0909:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:02
The Firs, opp, Downham Market Lynn Road, Downham Market07:3709:0909:3610:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:03
Low Road, adj, Lynn Road, Downham Market07:3809:1009:3710:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:04
Church Road, adj, Lynn Road, Wimbotsham07:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:06
Stow Bridge Road, opp, A10, Stow Bardolph07:4009:4110:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:07
School Road, adj, Lynn Road, Runcton Holme07:4309:4210:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:10
Dray & Horses, opp, A10 Lynn Road, Tottenhill07:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:12
Stoke Road, adj, Lynn Road, Tottenhill07:4709:2709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:12
Old Garage Layby, opp, A10 Lynn Road, Setchey07:4909:2909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:13
Old Church Layby, adj, Main Road, Setchey07:4909:2909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:15
Garage Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch07:4909:2909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:15
Gravelhill Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch07:5009:3009:5010:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:15
Chequers Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch07:5109:3109:5110:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:15
Rectory Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch07:5209:3209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:18
Mill Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch07:5309:3209:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:18
The Winch, opp, Main Road, West Winch07:5309:3309:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:19
Esso Garage, adj, West Winch Road, West Winch07:5409:3309:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:20
Hardwick Tesco, adj, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn07:5609:3509:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:22
McDonalds layby, adj, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn07:5709:3609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:22
Cemetery Lodge, opp, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn07:5809:3809:5911:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:23
Southgate Street, adj, London Road, King's Lynn08:0009:4010:0111:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:24
Millfleet, adj, London Road, King's Lynn08:0209:4210:0311:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:25
Transport Interchange, Stand A, Forecourt, King's Lynn08:0509:4510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:31

Week Days - outbound

Transport Interchange, Stand F, Forecourt, King's Lynn08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5516:1517:15
Railway Station, adj, Blackfriars Road, King's Lynn08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5716:1517:15
Millfleet, opp, London Road, King's Lynn08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5816:1617:16
Southgate Street, opp, London Road, King's Lynn08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5916:1717:17
Cemetery Lodge, adj, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:1817:18
Hardwick Tesco, opp, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:2217:22
Esso Garage, opp, West Winch Road, West Winch09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0416:2217:22
The Winch, adj, Main Road, West Winch09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0516:2217:22
Mill Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0616:2317:23
Rectory Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0616:2617:26
Chequers Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0716:2617:26
Gravelhill Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0816:2817:28
Garage Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:2917:29
Old Church Layby, opp, Main Road, Setchey09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:2917:29
Old Garage Layby, adj, Lynn Road, Setchey09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:3017:30
Stoke Road, opp, Lynn Road, Tottenhill09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1116:3217:32
Dray & Horses, adj, Lynn Road, Tottenhill09:1310:1311:1313:1314:1316:3317:33
School Road, opp, Lynn Road, Runcton Holme09:1510:1511:1513:1514:1516:3517:35
Stow Bridge Road, adj, A10, Stow Bardolph09:1710:1711:1713:1714:1716:3717:37
Church Road, opp, Lynn Road, Wimbotsham09:1910:1911:1913:1914:1916:3917:39
Low Road, opp, Lynn Road, Downham Market09:2010:2011:2013:2014:2016:4017:40
The Firs, adj, Lynn Road, Downham Market09:2110:2111:2113:2114:2116:4117:41
The Cock, opp, Lynn Road, Downham Market09:2110:2111:2113:2114:2116:4117:41
Pine Close, opp, Clackclose Road, Downham Market09:2310:2311:2313:2314:2316:4317:43
Grimshoe Road, adj, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market09:2310:2311:2313:2314:2316:4317:43
Gallow Drive, adj, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market09:2410:2411:2413:2414:2416:4417:44
Kingfisher Road, adj, Wimbotsham Rd, Downham Market09:2510:2511:2513:2514:2516:4517:45
Gallow Drive, opp, Wimbotsham Road, Downham Market09:2610:2611:2613:2614:2616:4617:46
Pine Close, adj, Clackclose Road, Downham Market09:2810:2811:2813:2814:2816:4817:48
Bridge Street, Morrisons Car Park, Downham Market09:3510:3511:3513:3514:3516:5517:50
Court House, adj, Church Road, Downham Market09:3810:3811:3513:3814:3816:5817:53
Tesco Superstore, adj, Priory Road, Downham Market09:4010:4011:4013:4014:4016:5917:54
Trafalgar Road, o/s 3, Downham Market09:4110:4111:4113:4114:4117:0017:55
Victory Road, adj, Trafalgar Road, Downham Market09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4217:0117:56
High Hatters Close, adj, Churchill Way, Downham Market09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4217:0117:56
Churchill Way, opp, Park Lane, Downham Market09:4210:4211:4213:4214:4217:0117:56
Finsbury Close, adj, Richmond Road, Downham Market11:44
Belsize Close, adj, Richmond Road, Downham Market11:44
Harebell Road, nr, Greenwich Close, Downham Market09:4310:4311:4513:4314:4317:0217:57
Sorrel Way, opp, Greenwich Close, Downham Market09:4310:4311:4513:4314:4317:0217:57
Palmer Way, adj, Greenwich Close, Downham Market09:4310:4311:4613:4314:4317:0317:58
Church Of St Mary, adj, Downham Road, Denver09:4610:4611:4913:4614:4617:0618:01
Turn, opp, Main Road, Fordham09:4910:4911:5213:4914:4917:0918:04
Bus Shelter, opp, Bridge Street, Hilgay09:5210:5211:5513:5214:5217:1218:07
War Memorial, adj, High Street, Hilgay09:5210:5211:5513:5214:5217:1218:07
Foresters Avenue, opp, Ely Road, Hilgay09:5210:5211:5513:5214:5217:1218:07
Station Road, opp, Ten Mile Bank09:5712:0013:5717:2118:16
Steven's Crescent, adj, Ten Mile Bank09:5912:0213:5917:2218:17
Primary School, opp, Westgate Street, Southery10:5813:0314:5817:1818:13

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.