Timetable for the 39 - King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Marham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 39 - King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Marham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lynx (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 05/08/2021

bus timetable 39 King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Marham
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

King's Lynn -> West Winch -> Setchey -> Tottenhill -> Wormegay -> Shouldham Thorpe -> Shouldham -> Marham

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Marham -> Shouldham -> Shouldham Thorpe -> Wormegay -> Tottenhill -> Setchey -> West Winch -> King's Lynn

Map Showing the Routes of the 39 King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Marham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the King's Lynn - West Winch - Setchey - Marham Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

Esso Garage Spar Shop, opp, Ladywood Road, Marham07:2209:1510:4512:4514:1517:15
RAF Main Gate, nr, Burnthouse Drove, Marham07:2509:2010:5012:5014:2017:20
Oak Avenue, adj, Burnthouse Drove, Marham07:2509:2110:5112:5114:2117:21
Woodview Road, opp, Burnthouse Drove, Marham07:2609:2210:5212:5214:2217:22
Post Office, opp, The Street, Marham07:2709:2310:5312:5314:2317:23
Dauanmon, opp, The Street, Marham07:2809:2410:5412:5414:2417:24
Hillside, adj, The Street, Marham07:3009:2510:5512:5514:2517:25
Church, adj, The Street, Marham07:3109:2610:5612:5614:2617:26
Kings Arms, adj, Lynn Road, Shouldham07:3709:3211:0213:0214:3217:32
Woodlands, adj, Mill Road, Shouldham Thorpe07:3909:3411:0413:0414:3417:36
Wormegay Road, opp, Stoke Road, Wormegay07:4209:3711:0713:0714:3717:37
Stoke Road, adj, Lynn Road, Tottenhill07:4409:3911:0913:0914:3917:39
Old Garage Layby, opp, A10 Lynn Road, Setchey07:4509:4011:1013:1014:4017:40
Old Church Layby, adj, Main Road, Setchey07:4609:4111:1113:1114:4117:41
Garage Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch07:4609:4211:1213:1214:4217:42
Gravelhill Lane, adj, Main Road, West Winch07:4709:4211:1213:1214:4217:42
Chequers Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch17:42
Rectory Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch17:43
Mill Lane, opp, Main Road, West Winch17:44
The Winch, opp, Main Road, West Winch17:45
Esso Garage, adj, West Winch Road, West Winch17:46
Hardwick Tesco, adj, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn17:48
McDonalds layby, adj, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn17:49
Cemetery Lodge, opp, Hardwick Road, King's Lynn17:50
Southgate Street, adj, London Road, King's Lynn17:52
Millfleet, adj, London Road, King's Lynn17:54
Transport Interchange, Stand A, Forecourt, King's Lynn17:57

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.