Timetable for the 102 - Lowestoft Town Centre - Oulton - Town Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 102 - Lowestoft Town Centre - Oulton - Town Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Eastern Counties Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 102 Lowestoft Town Centre - Oulton - Town Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 102 Lowestoft Town Centre - Oulton - Town Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lowestoft Town Centre - Oulton - Town Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, adj 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, o/s 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, opp 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Crestview Drive 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Oulton (Suffk), Berkeley Gardens, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Orwell Drive, adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Wenhaston Way, adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Dedham Drive, adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, o/s 132 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Oulton (Suffk), Pound Farm Drive, opp 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Oulton (Suffk), Stafford Court, adj 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Oulton (Suffk), High House Corner, opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road North, adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road Path, opp 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Normanston/Lowestoft, Norman Warrior 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, opp 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, opp 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, adj 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, opp 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, o/s 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, adj 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, opp 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Lowestoft, Adrian Road 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, o/s 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Crestview Drive 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Oulton (Suffk), Berkeley Gardens, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Orwell Drive, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Wenhaston Way, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Dedham Drive, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, o/s 132 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Oulton (Suffk), Pound Farm Drive, opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Oulton (Suffk), Stafford Court, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Oulton (Suffk), High House Corner, opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road North, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road Path, opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Normanston/Lowestoft, Norman Warrior 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, opp 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, adj 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, opp 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, o/s 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, adj 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Lowestoft, Adrian Road 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, adj 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, o/s 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, opp 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Crestview Drive 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Oulton (Suffk), Berkeley Gardens, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Orwell Drive, adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Wenhaston Way, adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Oulton (Suffk), Dedham Drive, adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, o/s 132 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Oulton (Suffk), Pound Farm Drive, opp 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Oulton (Suffk), Stafford Court, adj 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Oulton (Suffk), High House Corner, opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road North, adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road Path, opp 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Normanston/Lowestoft, Norman Warrior 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, opp 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, opp 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, adj 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, opp 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, o/s 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, adj 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, opp 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Lowestoft, Adrian Road 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  102 1 102 1 102 1 102 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, o/s 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Normanston/Lowestoft, Crestview Drive 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Oulton (Suffk), Berkeley Gardens, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Orwell Drive, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Wenhaston Way, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Oulton (Suffk), Dedham Drive, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Oulton (Suffk), Higher Drive, o/s 132 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Oulton (Suffk), Pound Farm Drive, opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Oulton (Suffk), Stafford Court, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Oulton (Suffk), High House Corner, opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road North, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Oulton (Suffk), Oulton Road Path, opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Normanston/Lowestoft, Norman Warrior 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Northgate, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Normanston/Lowestoft, Larch Road, opp 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Normanston/Lowestoft, Church, adj 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Normanston/Lowestoft, Sports Centre, opp 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, St Margarets CP School, o/s 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Normanston/Lowestoft, Ipswich Road, adj 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Lowestoft, Youth Centre, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Lowestoft, Adrian Road 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 06:39:07 BST 2018 from source document suf_1-102-_-y08-7.xml using schema version 2.4.