Timetable for the 103 - Lowestoft - Carlton Colville Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Lowestoft - Carlton Colville Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Eastern Counties Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 103 Lowestoft - Carlton Colville

Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Lowestoft - Carlton Colville Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lowestoft - Carlton Colville Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Transport Museum
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Carlton Colville, Transport Museum, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Carlton Colville, Waters Avenue, adj 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Carlton Colville, Playing Field 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 09:53
Carlton Colville, Secrets Corner, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 09:54
Carlton Colville, Bell Inn 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 09:54
Carlton Colville, Chestnut Crescent, opp 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 09:55
Carlton Colville, Carlton Court 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 09:56
Carlton Colville, Colville Way, adj 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Borrow Close Green, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Shaw Avenue 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Poplar Road 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 09:58
Carlton Colville, Ashtree Gardens 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 09:59
Carlton Colville, Deepdale, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 10:00
Carlton Colville, Fortress Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 10:01
Pakefield, Stradbroke Road, opp 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:02
Pakefield, Merrifield Road, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 10:02
Pakefield, Marsden Close, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 10:04
Pakefield, Cranfield Close, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 10:04
Pakefield, Ship Road, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 10:05
Pakefield, Tramway Hotel, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), The Avenue, adj 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kendal Road, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kensington Road, opp 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:08
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Rectory Road, N-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:08
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Lorne Park Road, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 10:08
Lowestoft, Union Place, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Freemantle Road, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Mill Road, opp 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Asda, nr 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 10:10
Lowestoft, Railway Station, adj 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 10:14
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 1 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 10:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Carlton Colville, Transport Museum, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 08:52 09:52
Carlton Colville, Waters Avenue, adj 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 08:52 09:52
Carlton Colville, Playing Field 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 08:53 09:53
Carlton Colville, Secrets Corner, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 08:54 09:54
Carlton Colville, Bell Inn 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 08:54 09:54
Carlton Colville, Chestnut Crescent, opp 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 08:55 09:55
Carlton Colville, Carlton Court 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 08:56 09:56
Carlton Colville, Colville Way, adj 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 08:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Borrow Close Green, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 08:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Shaw Avenue 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 08:57 09:57
Carlton Colville, Poplar Road 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 08:58 09:58
Carlton Colville, Ashtree Gardens 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 08:59 09:59
Carlton Colville, Deepdale, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 09:00 10:00
Carlton Colville, Fortress Road 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 09:01 10:01
Pakefield, Stradbroke Road, opp 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 09:02 10:02
Pakefield, Merrifield Road, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 09:02 10:02
Pakefield, Marsden Close, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 09:04 10:04
Pakefield, Cranfield Close, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 09:04 10:04
Pakefield, Ship Road, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 09:05 10:05
Pakefield, Tramway Hotel, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 09:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), The Avenue, adj 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 09:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kendal Road, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 09:07 10:07
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kensington Road, opp 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:08 10:08
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Rectory Road, N-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:08 10:08
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Lorne Park Road, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 09:08 10:08
Lowestoft, Union Place, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 09:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Freemantle Road, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 09:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Mill Road, opp 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 09:09 10:09
Lowestoft, Asda, nr 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 09:10 10:10
Lowestoft, Railway Station, adj 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 09:14 10:14
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 1 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 09:20 10:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Lowestoft, Railway Station, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 09:31
Lowestoft, East Point Pavilion, nr 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 09:32
Lowestoft, Waterloo Road, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 09:34
Lowestoft, Claremont Pier 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Cliff Road, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Rectory Road, S-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kensington Road, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kendal Road, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Kirkley (Lowestoft), The Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Pakefield, Tramway Hotel, adj 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 09:39
Pakefield, Hildesley Court, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Pakefield, Ship Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Pakefield, The Ship Inn, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Pakefield, Cranfield Close, opp 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Pakefield, Marsden Close, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Pakefield, Merrifield Road, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Pakefield, Stradbroke Road, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Pakefield, Lansdowne Road, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Carlton Colville, Wharfedale, adj 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Carlton Colville, Deepdale, adj 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Carlton Colville, Castleton Avenue, W-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Carlton Colville, Transport Museum, opp 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 09:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1 103 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 1 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 08:30 09:30
Lowestoft, Railway Station, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 08:31 09:31
Lowestoft, East Point Pavilion, nr 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 08:32 09:32
Lowestoft, Waterloo Road, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 08:34 09:34
Lowestoft, Claremont Pier 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 08:35 09:35
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Cliff Road, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 08:35 09:35
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Rectory Road, S-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 08:36 09:36
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kensington Road, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 08:37 09:37
Kirkley (Lowestoft), Kendal Road, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 08:38 09:38
Kirkley (Lowestoft), The Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 08:38 09:38
Pakefield, Tramway Hotel, adj 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 08:39 09:39
Pakefield, Hildesley Court, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 08:40 09:40
Pakefield, Ship Road 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 08:41 09:41
Pakefield, The Ship Inn, adj 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 08:41 09:41
Pakefield, Cranfield Close, opp 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 08:42 09:42
Pakefield, Marsden Close, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 08:43 09:43
Pakefield, Merrifield Road, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 08:43 09:43
Pakefield, Stradbroke Road, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 08:44 09:44
Pakefield, Lansdowne Road, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 08:44 09:44
Carlton Colville, Wharfedale, adj 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 09:45
Carlton Colville, Deepdale, adj 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 08:45 09:45
Carlton Colville, Castleton Avenue, W-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 08:47 09:47
Carlton Colville, Transport Museum, opp 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 08:50 09:50
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 06:39:15 BST 2018 from source document suf_1-103-_-y08-10.xml using schema version 2.4.