Timetable for the 107 - Lowestoft - Gunton St Peter - Lowestoft Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 107 - Lowestoft - Gunton St Peter - Lowestoft Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Suffolk County Council

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 107 Lowestoft - Gunton St Peter - Lowestoft

Map Showing the Routes of the 107 Lowestoft - Gunton St Peter - Lowestoft Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lowestoft - Gunton St Peter - Lowestoft Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  107 1 107 1 107 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 09:40 11:40 13:40
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 09:41 11:41 13:41
Gunton (Suffolk), Belle Vue Park, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45
Gunton (Suffolk), Station Road, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46
Gunton (Suffolk), Denes High School, o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton (Suffolk), St Peter's Avenue, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton St Peter, Bishops Walk, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton St Peter, Clover Way, opp 35 09:48 11:48 13:48
Gunton St Peter, Harrington Avenue, o/s 25 09:49 11:49 13:49
Gunton St Peter, Hubbards Avenue, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49
Gunton St Peter, Squires Walk, o/s 23 09:50 11:50 13:50
Gunton St Peter, Gunton Church Lane, opp 28 09:50 11:50 13:50
Gunton St Peter, Lowry Way, adj 09:51 11:51 13:51
Gunton St Peter, Gunton CP School, opp 09:52 11:52 13:52
Gunton St Peter, Vermeer Close, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53
Gunton St Peter, Spencer Drive, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54
Gunton St Peter, Rembrant Close, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54
Gunton St Peter, Gunton Church Lane, o/s 28 09:55 11:55 13:55
Gunton (Suffolk), Hollingsworth Road, opp 09:56 11:56 13:56
Gunton (Suffolk), St Peter's Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56
Gunton (Suffolk), Denes High School, opp 09:58 11:58 13:58
Gunton (Suffolk), Belle Vue Park, adj 09:59 11:59 13:59
Lowestoft, St Margaret's Road, opp 10:00 12:00 14:00
Lowestoft, Manor Court, o/s 10:02 12:02 14:02
Lowestoft, Police Station, adj 10:03 12:03 14:03
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 9 10:05 12:05 14:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  107 1 107 1 107 1
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 10 09:40 11:40 13:40
Lowestoft, Old Nelson Street 09:41 11:41 13:41
Gunton (Suffolk), Belle Vue Park, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45
Gunton (Suffolk), Station Road, opp 09:46 11:46 13:46
Gunton (Suffolk), Denes High School, o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton (Suffolk), St Peter's Avenue, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton St Peter, Bishops Walk, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47
Gunton St Peter, Clover Way, opp 35 09:48 11:48 13:48
Gunton St Peter, Harrington Avenue, o/s 25 09:49 11:49 13:49
Gunton St Peter, Hubbards Avenue, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49
Gunton St Peter, Squires Walk, o/s 23 09:50 11:50 13:50
Gunton St Peter, Gunton Church Lane, opp 28 09:50 11:50 13:50
Gunton St Peter, Lowry Way, adj 09:51 11:51 13:51
Gunton St Peter, Gunton CP School, opp 09:52 11:52 13:52
Gunton St Peter, Vermeer Close, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53
Gunton St Peter, Spencer Drive, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54
Gunton St Peter, Rembrant Close, adj 09:54 11:54 13:54
Gunton St Peter, Gunton Church Lane, o/s 28 09:55 11:55 13:55
Gunton (Suffolk), Hollingsworth Road, opp 09:56 11:56 13:56
Gunton (Suffolk), St Peter's Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56
Gunton (Suffolk), Denes High School, opp 09:58 11:58 13:58
Gunton (Suffolk), Belle Vue Park, adj 09:59 11:59 13:59
Lowestoft, St Margaret's Road, opp 10:00 12:00 14:00
Lowestoft, Manor Court, o/s 10:02 12:02 14:02
Lowestoft, Police Station, adj 10:03 12:03 14:03
Lowestoft, Bus Station, Stand 9 10:05 12:05 14:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 06:49:52 BST 2018 from source document suf_14-107-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.