Timetable for the 13B - Haverhill - Cambridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13B - Haverhill - Cambridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 13B Haverhill - Cambridge

Map Showing the Routes of the 13B Haverhill - Cambridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverhill - Cambridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Mill Hill - Drummer St Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13B
Haverhill, Mill Hill, opp 06:50
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, opp 06:50
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, opp 06:51
Haverhill, Nayland Road, adj 06:51
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, adj 06:52
Haverhill, York Road, adj 06:52
Haverhill, Cleves Road, adj 06:54
Nosterfield End, Haverhill Road, S-bound 06:59
Castle Camps, The Manse, nr 07:02
Castle Camps, High Street, opp 07:03
Shudy Camps, St Mary's Church, opp 07:06
Shudy Camps, Carter's Farm, o/s 07:08
Bartlow, Little Barham Hall, opp 07:15
Linton (Cambs), The Ridgeway, opp 07:19
Linton (Cambs), Bakers Lane, opp 07:19
Linton (Cambs), Parsonage Way, opp 07:20
Linton (Cambs), Hillway, opp 07:22
Linton (Cambs), High Street, opp 07:26
Hildersham, High Street, opp 07:29
Great Abington, High Street, opp 07:31
Great Abington, Magna Close, opp 07:32
Great Abington, Linton Road, opp 07:33
Little Abington, High Street, o/s 32 07:33
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, o/s 37 07:35
Babraham, High Street, nr 07:38
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, nr 07:39
Wandlebury, Fort, opp 07:44
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, nr 07:50
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay A 07:51
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, nr 07:53
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, nr 07:54
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, opp 07:57
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, o/s 07:58
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, o/s 08:02
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road, NW-bound 08:03
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, opp 08:05
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, o/s 08:07
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8 08:11
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:49:36 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-13B-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.