Timetable for the 13C - Haverhill - Cambridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13C - Haverhill - Cambridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cambus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 13C Haverhill - Cambridge

Map Showing the Routes of the 13C Haverhill - Cambridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverhill - Cambridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Drummer St Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13C
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 1 07:28
Haverhill, Manor Farm Close, opp 07:32
Haverhill, Helions Walk, opp 07:33
Haverhill, Mill Hill, opp 07:35
Haverhill, Cornwallis Road, opp 07:35
Haverhill, Gloucester Road, opp 07:36
Haverhill, Nayland Road, adj 07:37
Haverhill, Headland Avenue, adj 07:38
Haverhill, York Road, adj 07:39
Haverhill, Hazel Close, adj 07:39
Haverhill, Queensway, o/s 58 07:40
Haverhill, Broadcroft Crescent, opp 07:40
Haverhill, Beech Grove, adj 07:41
Haverhill, Air Cadets, adj 07:42
Haverhill, Trundley Close, opp 07:44
Haverhill, Forest Glade, adj 07:44
Haverhill, Ganwick Close, adj 07:45
Haverhill, Blackmore Close, adj 07:46
Haverhill, Arrendene Road, o/s 20 07:47
Haverhill, Howe Road, opp 07:48
Haverhill, The Links, opp 07:48
Haverhill, Sainsburys, adj 07:52
Haverhill, Research Park, adj 07:52
Cardinal's Green, Horseheath Green, nr 07:56
Horseheath, The Old Nursery, o/s 07:57
Horseheath, Cricket Ground, o/s 07:58
Horseheath, West Wickham Road, opp 07:58
Linton (Cambs), Linton Village Coll forecourt, in 08:11
Hildersham, High Street, opp 08:15
Great Abington, High Street, opp 08:17
Great Abington, Magna Close, opp 08:18
Great Abington, Linton Road, opp 08:19
Little Abington, High Street, o/s 32 08:19
Little Abington, Cambridge Road, o/s 37 08:21
Babraham, High Street, nr 08:24
Babraham, Cambridge Lodge, nr 08:26
Wandlebury, Fort, opp 08:31
Cambridge (Cambs), Red Cross Lane, nr 08:37
Addenbrooke's, Hospital Bus Station, Bay A 08:38
Cambridge (Cambs), Long Road, nr 08:40
Cambridge (Cambs), Perse School, nr 08:42
Cambridge (Cambs), Blinco Grove, opp 08:44
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road 6th Form College, o/s 08:46
Cambridge (Cambs), Botanic Gardens, o/s 08:49
Cambridge (Cambs), Hills Road, NW-bound 08:51
Cambridge (Cambs), St Paul's Road, opp 08:52
Cambridge (Cambs), Downing College, o/s 08:54
Cambridge (Cambs), Drummer St Bus Station, Bay 8 08:59
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 05:49:44 BST 2018 from source document ea_20-13C-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.