Timetable for the 14A - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14A - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stephensons Of Essex Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 14A Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 14A Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Benedicts Catholic School - Vetch Walk
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14A 1
Bury St Edmunds, St Benedicts Catholic School, o/s 16:00
Bury St Edmunds, West Suffolk House 16:02
Bury St Edmunds, ASDA 16:03
Bury St Edmunds, Hutton Close, adj 16:03
Westley Estate, Hepworth Avenue, opp 16:04
Westley Estate, Gainsborough Road north end 16:05
Westley Estate, Flemyng Road, adj 16:06
Horringer Court, Sherborne Road 16:10
Horringer, Park Gates, opp 16:15
Horringer, Meadow Drive, adj 16:16
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, adj 16:16
Horringer, Godfreys Close, opp 16:16
Chevington, Brookes Corner, opp 16:20
Depden, Church End, opp 16:24
Depden, Council Houses, adj 16:24
Depden, Water Tower, opp 16:26
Ashfield Green/Wickh, Pillar Box 16:27
Wickhambrook, Coltsfoot Close, adj 16:27
Wickhambrook, Thorns Close, adj 16:28
Stradishall, Shelter, W-bound 16:31
Stradishall, Post Office, opp 16:32
Stradishall, Highpoint, W-bound 16:33
Sowley Green, Sowley Green Farm, opp 16:34
Barnardiston, Greys Lane, opp 16:36
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, W-bound 16:38
Little Wratting, Mill House, opp 16:39
Kedington, Risbridge Drive, adj 16:40
Kedington, Westward Deals 16:42
Kedington, Rectory Road 16:42
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 16:43
Kedington, Mill Road 16:44
Little Wratting, Mill House, adj 16:45
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, N-bound 16:46
Little Wratting, The Fox, o/s 16:48
Haverhill, Ann Suckling Road, opp 16:48
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 16:49
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 16:51
Haverhill, Helions Walk 16:51
Haverhill, Mill Hill 16:53
Haverhill, Layer Road, adj 16:55
Haverhill, Cleves Road, adj 16:56
Haverhill, Strawberry Fields, adj 16:56
Haverhill, Victoria Road, adj 16:57
Haverhill, Betony Walk, opp 19 16:58
Haverhill, Vetch Walk, opp 16:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Sponsored by Suffolk County Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:12:28 BST 2018 from source document suf_7-14A-_-y08-8.xml using schema version 2.4.