Timetable for the 14B - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14B - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stephensons Of Essex Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 14B Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 14B Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Church End
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14B 1
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:15
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 07:17
Haverhill, Jaywick Road 07:18
Haverhill, Ingham Road 07:18
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp 07:19
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj 07:19
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp 07:19
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj 07:20
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj 07:20
Haverhill, Tasman Road 07:21
Haverhill, Coupals Road, o/s 7 07:21
Haverhill, Minerva Close, opp 07:21
Haverhill, Julian Close, adj 07:23
Haverhill, Janus Close 07:23
Calford Green, Eastcotts, opp 07:26
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 07:30
Kedington, Rectory Road 07:30
Kedington, Westward Deals 07:30
Kedington, Dash End 07:31
Brockley Green/Kedin, Plough, adj 07:34
Hundon, Farmerie Road 07:40
Hundon, Hundon Hall Letter Box, opp 07:41
Stradishall, Telephone Box, opp 07:45
Stradishall, Shelter 07:46
Wickhambrook, Thorns Corner 07:52
Wickhambrook, Thorns Close, opp 07:52
Wickhambrook, Coltsfoot Close, opp 07:52
Ashfield Green/Wickh, Pillar Box 07:55
Depden, Water Tower, adj 07:57
Hargrave (Suffk), Chevington Road, opp 07:59
Hargrave (Suffk), The Green 08:00
Chevington, Greyhound, opp 08:03
Chedburgh, Majors Close, adj 08:04
Chedburgh, Bus Shelter, o/s 08:05
Chevington, Brookes Corner, adj 08:09
Horringer, Godfreys Close, adj 08:12
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, opp 08:12
Horringer, Meadow Drive, opp 08:13
Horringer, Park Gates 08:14
Horringer Court, Sherborne Road 08:22
Horringer Court, School, in 08:24
Horringer Court, Sherborne Road 08:25
Horringer Court, Bristol Road, adj 08:28
Bury St Edmunds, Spread Eagle, adj 08:31
Bury St Edmunds, Kevor House, adj 08:32
Bury St Edmunds, Old Convent Orchard 08:35
Bury St Edmunds, Arc Shopping Centre, o/s 08:37
Bury St Edmunds, St Benedicts Catholic School, o/s 08:43
Bury St Edmunds, West Suffolk House 08:44
Bury St Edmunds, ASDA 08:45
Bury St Edmunds, Hutton Close, adj 08:46
Bury St Edmunds, Westley Road, opp 08:47
Bury St Edmunds, West Suffolk College, adj 08:48
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Sponsored by Suffolk County Council
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Sponsored by Suffolk County Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:12:36 BST 2018 from source document suf_7-14B-_-y08-8.xml using schema version 2.4.