Timetable for the 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stephensons Of Essex Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 15 Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
West Suffolk College - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 2 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 2 15 3
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 3 06:15 08:15 09:15   12:15 13:15 14:15 17:15 15:15 06:45
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 06:17 08:17 09:17   12:17 13:17 14:17 17:17 15:17 06:47
Haverhill, Jaywick Road 06:18 08:18 09:18   12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 15:18 06:48
Haverhill, Ingham Road 06:18 08:18 09:18   12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 15:18 06:48
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp 06:19 08:19 09:19   12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 15:19 06:49
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj 06:19 08:19 09:19   12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 15:19 06:49
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp 06:19 08:19 09:19   12:19 13:19 14:19 17:19 15:19 06:49
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj 06:20 08:20 09:20   12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20 15:20 06:50
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj 06:20 08:20 09:20   12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20 15:20 06:50
Haverhill, Tasman Road 06:21 08:21 09:21   12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 15:21 06:51
Haverhill, Larks Close, opp 06:21 08:21 09:21   12:21 13:21 14:21 17:21 15:21 06:51
Haverhill, Minerva Close, opp 06:22 08:22 09:22   12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 15:22 06:52
Haverhill, Julian Close, adj 06:23 08:23 09:23   12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 15:23 06:53
Haverhill, Janus Close 06:23 08:23 09:23   12:23 13:23 14:23 17:23 15:23 06:53
Calford Green, Eastcotts, opp 06:26 08:26 09:26   12:26 13:26 14:26 17:26 15:26 06:56
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 06:30 08:30 09:30   12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30 15:30 07:00
Kedington, Rectory Road 06:30 08:30 09:30   12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30 15:30 07:00
Kedington, Westward Deals 06:30 08:30 09:30   12:30 13:30 14:30 17:30 15:30 07:00
Kedington, Risbridge Drive, opp 06:32 08:32 09:32   12:32 13:32 14:32 17:32 15:32 07:02
Little Wratting, Mill House, adj 06:33 08:33 09:33   12:33 13:33 14:33 17:33 15:33 07:03
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, N-bound 06:35 08:35 09:35   12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 15:35 07:05
Barnardiston, Greys Lane, adj 06:36 08:36 09:36   12:36 13:36 14:36 17:36 15:36 07:06
Sowley Green, Sowley Green Farm, Adj 06:38 08:38 09:38   12:38 13:38 14:38 17:38 15:38 07:08
Stradishall, Highpoint, E-bound 06:40 08:40 09:40   12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 15:40 07:10
Stradishall, Post Office, adj 06:40 08:40 09:40   12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 15:40 07:10
Stradishall, Shelter, E-bound 06:42 08:42 09:42   12:42 13:42 14:42 17:42 15:42 07:12
Wickham Street/Wbroo, Plumbers Arms 06:44 08:44 09:44   12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44 15:44 07:14
Clopton Green/Wickha, Hill Cottages 06:45 08:45 09:45   12:45 13:45 14:45 17:45 15:45 07:15
Depden, Church End, adj 06:48 08:48 09:48   12:48 13:48 14:48 17:48 15:48 07:18
Chedburgh, Bus Shelter, opp 06:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:49 15:49 07:19
Chedburgh, Majors Close, opp 06:49 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:49 15:49 07:19
Chevington, Greyhound, adj 06:52 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:52 15:52 07:22
Chevington, Brookes Corner, adj 06:58 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:58 15:58 07:28
Horringer, Godfreys Close, adj 07:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:01 16:01 07:31
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, opp 07:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 18:01 16:01 07:31
Horringer, Meadow Drive, opp 07:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:02 16:02 07:32
Horringer, Park Gates 07:02 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 18:02 16:02 07:32
Horringer Court, Bristol Road, adj 07:06 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 18:06 16:06 07:36
Bury St Edmunds, Spread Eagle, adj 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 18:07 16:07 07:37
Bury St Edmunds, Kevor House, adj 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 18:07 16:07 07:37
Bury St Edmunds, Albert Buildings, opp 07:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 18:07 16:07 07:37
Bury St Edmunds, Old Convent Orchard 07:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 18:08 16:08 07:38
Bury St Edmunds, Arc Shopping Centre, o/s 07:09 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 18:09 16:09 07:39
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station, Stand 8 07:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 18:10 16:10 07:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:45 09:00 11:15 13:15 15:15
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 07:47 09:02 11:17 13:17 15:17
Haverhill, Jaywick Road 07:48 09:03 11:18 13:18 15:18
Haverhill, Ingham Road 07:48 09:03 11:18 13:18 15:18
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, opp 07:49 09:04 11:19 13:19 15:19
Haverhill, Tern Close, adj 07:49 09:04 11:19 13:19 15:19
Haverhill, Manor Road, opp 07:49 09:04 11:19 13:19 15:19
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, adj 07:50 09:05 11:20 13:20 15:20
Haverhill, Larks Close, adj 07:50 09:05 11:20 13:20 15:20
Haverhill, Tasman Road 07:51 09:06 11:21 13:21 15:21
Haverhill, Larks Close, opp 07:51 09:06 11:21 13:21 15:21
Haverhill, Minerva Close, opp 07:52 09:07 11:22 13:22 15:22
Haverhill, Julian Close, adj 07:53 09:08 11:23 13:23 15:23
Haverhill, Janus Close 07:53 09:08 11:23 13:23 15:23
Calford Green, Eastcotts, opp 07:56 09:11 11:26 13:26 15:26
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 08:00 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30
Kedington, Rectory Road 08:00 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30
Kedington, Westward Deals 08:00 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30
Kedington, Risbridge Drive, opp 08:02 09:17 11:32 13:32 15:32
Little Wratting, Mill House, adj 08:03 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, N-bound 08:05 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:35
Barnardiston, Greys Lane, adj 08:06 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36
Sowley Green, Sowley Green Farm, Adj 08:08 09:23 11:38 13:38 15:38
Stradishall, Highpoint, E-bound 08:10 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40
Stradishall, Post Office, adj 08:10 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40
Stradishall, Shelter, E-bound 08:12 09:27 11:42 13:42 15:42
Wickham Street/Wbroo, Plumbers Arms 08:14 09:29 11:44 13:44 15:44
Clopton Green/Wickha, Hill Cottages 08:15 09:30 11:45 13:45 15:45
Depden, Church End, adj 08:18 09:33 11:48 13:48 15:48
Chedburgh, Bus Shelter, opp 08:19 09:34 11:49 13:49 15:49
Chedburgh, Majors Close, opp 08:19 09:34 11:49 13:49 15:49
Chevington, Greyhound, adj 08:22 09:37 11:52 13:52 15:52
Chevington, Brookes Corner, adj 08:28 09:43 11:58 13:58 15:58
Horringer, Godfreys Close, adj 08:31 09:46 12:01 14:01 16:01
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, opp 08:31 09:46 12:01 14:01 16:01
Horringer, Meadow Drive, opp 08:32 09:47 12:02 14:02 16:02
Horringer, Park Gates 08:32 09:47 12:02 14:02 16:02
Horringer Court, Bristol Road, adj 08:36 09:51 12:06 14:06 16:06
Bury St Edmunds, Spread Eagle, adj 08:37 09:52 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bury St Edmunds, Kevor House, adj 08:37 09:52 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bury St Edmunds, Albert Buildings, opp 08:37 09:52 12:07 14:07 16:07
Bury St Edmunds, Old Convent Orchard 08:38 09:53 12:08 14:08 16:08
Bury St Edmunds, Arc Shopping Centre, o/s 08:39 09:54 12:09 14:09 16:09
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:40 09:55 12:10 14:10 16:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 2 15 1 15 2 15 2 15 2 15 2 15 1 15 1 15 3 15 4
Bury St Edmunds, West Suffolk College, adj                     17:10
Bury St Edmunds, Springfield Road, adj                     17:12
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station, Stand 8 16:15 09:15   10:15 11:20 12:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 17:15
Bury St Edmunds, Arc Shopping Centre, opp 16:16 09:16   10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, Old Convent Orchard 16:16 09:16   10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 17:16
Bury St Edmunds, Albert Buildings, adj 16:17 09:17   10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 17:17
Bury St Edmunds, Kevor House, opp 16:17 09:17   10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 17:17
Bury St Edmunds, Spread Eagle 16:17 09:17   10:17 11:22 12:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:17 17:17
Horringer Court, Bristol Road, opp 16:18 09:18   10:18 11:23 12:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 17:18
Horringer, Park Gates, opp 16:22 09:22   10:22 11:27 12:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 17:22
Horringer, Meadow Drive, adj 16:23 09:23   10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 17:23
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, adj 16:23 09:23   10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 17:23
Horringer, Godfreys Close, opp 16:23 09:23   10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 17:23
Chevington, Brookes Corner, opp 16:27 09:27   10:27 11:32 12:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27 17:27
Chevington, Greyhound, opp 16:31 09:31   10:31 11:36 12:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31 17:31
Chedburgh, Majors Close, adj 16:34 09:34   10:34 11:39 12:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34 17:34
Chedburgh, Bus Shelter, o/s 16:35 09:35   10:35 11:40 12:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35 17:35
Depden, Church End, opp 16:37 09:37   10:37   12:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:37 17:37
Clopton Green/Wickha, Hill Cottages 16:40 09:40 08:40 10:40   12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:40 17:40
Wickham Street/Wbroo, Plumbers Arms 16:41 09:41 08:41 10:41   12:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 18:41 17:41
Stradishall, Shelter, W-bound 16:43 09:43 08:43 10:43   12:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:43 17:43
Stradishall, Post Office, opp 16:44 09:44 08:44 10:44   12:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:44 17:44
Stradishall, Highpoint, W-bound 16:45 09:45 08:45 10:45   12:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 18:45 17:45
Sowley Green, Sowley Green Farm, opp 16:46 09:46 08:46 10:46   12:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:46 17:46
Barnardiston, Greys Lane, opp 16:48 09:48 08:48 10:48   12:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:48 17:48
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, W-bound 16:50 09:50 08:50 10:50   12:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 18:50 17:50
Little Wratting, Mill House, opp 16:51 09:51 08:51 10:51   12:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:51 17:51
Kedington, Risbridge Drive, adj 16:52 09:52 08:52 10:52   12:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:52 17:52
Kedington, Westward Deals 16:54 09:54 08:54 10:54   12:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54 17:54
Kedington, Rectory Road 16:54 09:54 08:54 10:54   12:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 18:54 17:54
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 16:55 09:55 08:55 10:55   12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 18:55 17:55
Calford Green, Eastcotts, adj 16:58 09:58 08:58 10:58   12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 18:58 17:58
Haverhill, Janus Close 17:01 10:01 09:01 11:01   13:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01 18:01
Haverhill, Julian Close, opp 17:02 10:02 09:02 11:02   13:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02 18:02
Haverhill, Minerva Close, adj 17:02 10:02 09:02 11:02   13:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02 18:02
Haverhill, Coupals Road, opp 7 17:03 10:03 09:03 11:03   13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:03 18:03
Haverhill, Tasman Road 17:04 10:04 09:04 11:04   13:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04 18:04
Haverhill, Larks Close, opp 17:04 10:04 09:04 11:04   13:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04 18:04
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, opp 17:05 10:05 09:05 11:05   13:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 18:05
Haverhill, Manor Road, adj 17:05 10:05 09:05 11:05   13:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 18:05
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, adj 17:05 10:05 09:05 11:05   13:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 18:05
Haverhill, Ingham Road 17:06 10:06 09:06 11:06   13:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 19:06 18:06
Haverhill, Jaywick Road 17:07 10:07 09:07 11:07   13:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:07 18:07
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 17:07 10:07 09:07 11:07   13:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 19:07 18:07
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 17:10 10:10 09:10 11:10   13:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 19:10 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Sponsored by Suffolk County Council
4
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station, Stand 8 09:15 11:20 12:15 15:15 17:15 16:15
Bury St Edmunds, Arc Shopping Centre, opp 09:16 11:21 12:16 15:16 17:16 16:16
Bury St Edmunds, Old Convent Orchard 09:16 11:21 12:16 15:16 17:16 16:16
Bury St Edmunds, Albert Buildings, adj 09:16 11:21 12:16 15:16 17:16 16:16
Bury St Edmunds, Kevor House, opp 09:16 11:21 12:16 15:16 17:16 16:16
Bury St Edmunds, Spread Eagle 09:17 11:22 12:17 15:17 17:17 16:17
Horringer Court, Bristol Road, opp 09:18 11:23 12:18 15:18 17:18 16:18
Horringer, Park Gates, opp 09:22 11:27 12:22 15:22 17:22 16:22
Horringer, Meadow Drive, adj 09:23 11:28 12:23 15:23 17:23 16:23
Horringer, Sharpes Lane, adj 09:23 11:28 12:23 15:23 17:23 16:23
Horringer, Godfreys Close, opp 09:23 11:28 12:23 15:23 17:23 16:23
Chevington, Brookes Corner, opp 09:27 11:32 12:27 15:27 17:27 16:27
Chevington, Greyhound, opp 09:31 11:36 12:31 15:31 17:31 16:31
Chedburgh, Majors Close, adj 09:34 11:39 12:34 15:34 17:34 16:34
Chedburgh, Bus Shelter, o/s 09:35 11:40 12:35 15:35 17:35 16:35
Depden, Church End, opp 09:37 11:42 12:37 15:37 17:37 16:37
Clopton Green/Wickha, Hill Cottages 09:40 11:45 12:40 15:40 17:40 16:40
Wickham Street/Wbroo, Plumbers Arms 09:41 11:46 12:41 15:41 17:41 16:41
Stradishall, Shelter, W-bound 09:43 11:48 12:43 15:43 17:43 16:43
Stradishall, Post Office, opp 09:44 11:49 12:44 15:44 17:44 16:44
Stradishall, Highpoint, W-bound 09:45 11:50 12:45 15:45 17:45 16:45
Sowley Green, Sowley Green Farm, opp 09:46 11:51 12:46 15:46 17:46 16:46
Barnardiston, Greys Lane, opp 09:48 11:53 12:48 15:48 17:48 16:48
Great Wratting, Blunts Corner, W-bound 09:50 11:55 12:50 15:50 17:50 16:50
Little Wratting, Mill House, opp 09:51 11:56 12:51 15:51 17:51 16:51
Kedington, Risbridge Drive, adj 09:52 11:57 12:52 15:52 17:52 16:52
Kedington, Westward Deals 09:54 11:59 12:54 15:54 17:54 16:54
Kedington, Rectory Road 09:54 11:59 12:54 15:54 17:54 16:54
Kedington, Barnardiston Arms 09:55 12:00 12:55 15:55 17:55 16:55
Calford Green, Eastcotts, adj 09:58 12:03 12:58 15:58 17:58 16:58
Haverhill, Janus Close 10:01 12:06 13:01 16:01 18:01 17:01
Haverhill, Julian Close, opp 10:02 12:07 13:02 16:02 18:02 17:02
Haverhill, Minerva Close, adj 10:02 12:07 13:02 16:02 18:02 17:02
Haverhill, Coupals Road, opp 7 10:03 12:08 13:03 16:03 18:03 17:03
Haverhill, Tasman Road 10:04 12:09 13:04 16:04 18:04 17:04
Haverhill, Larks Close, opp 10:04 12:09 13:04 16:04 18:04 17:04
Haverhill, Kestrel Road, opp 10:05 12:10 13:05 16:05 18:05 17:05
Haverhill, Manor Road, adj 10:05 12:10 13:05 16:05 18:05 17:05
Haverhill, Hardwick Road, adj 10:05 12:10 13:05 16:05 18:05 17:05
Haverhill, Ingham Road 10:06 12:11 13:06 16:06 18:06 17:06
Haverhill, Jaywick Road 10:07 12:12 13:07 16:07 18:07 17:07
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 10:07 12:12 13:07 16:07 18:07 17:07
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 10:10 12:15 13:10 16:10 18:10 17:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:12:45 BST 2018 from source document suf_7-15-_-y08-10.xml using schema version 2.4.