Timetable for the 15 - Ipswich Town Centre - Stoke Park - Hadleigh Road - Town Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Ipswich Town Centre - Stoke Park - Hadleigh Road - Town Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ipswich Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 15 Ipswich Town Centre - Stoke Park - Hadleigh Road - Town Centre

Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Ipswich Town Centre - Stoke Park - Hadleigh Road - Town Centre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ipswich Town Centre - Stoke Park - Hadleigh Road - Town Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tower Ramparts Bus Station - Tower Ramparts Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:00 18:45 19:25 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 07:15 06:55 07:40 08:00 08:50 08:25  
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 10:01 18:46 19:26 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 07:16 06:56 07:41 08:01 08:51 08:26  
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 10:03 18:46 19:26 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 07:18 06:58 07:43 08:03 08:53 08:28  
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 10:04     10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 07:19 06:59 07:44 08:04 08:54 08:29  
Ipswich, Fire Station 10:05     10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 07:20 07:00 07:45 08:05 08:55 08:30  
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound   18:48 19:28                      
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 10:07 18:51 19:31 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 07:22 07:02 07:47 08:07 08:57 08:32  
Ipswich, Car Park 10:08 18:52 19:32 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 07:23 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:58 08:33  
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 10:09 18:53 19:33 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 07:24 07:04 07:49 08:09 08:59 08:34  
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 10:09 18:53 19:33 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 07:24 07:04 07:49 08:10 08:59 08:34  
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 10:10 18:54 19:34 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 07:25 07:05 07:50 08:11 09:00 08:35  
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 10:11 18:55 19:35 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 07:26 07:06 07:51 08:12 09:01 08:36  
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 10:12 18:56 19:36 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 07:27 07:07 07:52 08:13 09:02 08:37  
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 10:13 18:57 19:37 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 07:28 07:08 07:53 08:15 09:03 08:38  
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 10:15 18:59 19:39 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 07:30 07:10 07:55 08:17 09:05 08:40  
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 10:16 19:00 19:40 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 07:30 07:10 07:55 08:18 09:06 08:40  
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 10:17 19:01 19:41 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 07:31 07:11 07:56 08:20 09:07 08:41  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 10:17 19:01 19:41 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 07:32 07:12 07:57 08:21 09:07 08:42  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 10:19 19:03 19:43 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 07:33 07:13 07:58 08:23 09:09 08:43  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 10:19 19:03 19:43 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 07:33 07:13 07:58 08:23 09:09 08:43  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 10:20 19:05 19:45 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 07:35 07:14 08:00 08:25 09:10 08:45  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 10:21 19:06 19:46 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 07:36 07:15 08:01 08:26 09:11 08:46  
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 10:22 19:07 19:47 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 07:36 07:16 08:01 08:26 09:12 08:46  
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 10:23 19:08 19:48 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 07:38 07:17 08:03 08:28 09:13 08:48  
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 10:24 19:10 19:50 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 07:39 07:18 08:04 08:29 09:14 08:49 09:29
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 10:25 19:10 19:50 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 07:40 07:18 08:05 08:30 09:15 08:50 09:30
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 10:26 19:11 19:51 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 07:41 07:19 08:06 08:31 09:16 08:51 09:31
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 10:27 19:12 19:52 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 07:42 07:20 08:07 08:32 09:17 08:52 09:32
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 10:29 19:14 19:54 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 07:44 07:22 08:09 08:34 09:19 08:54 09:34
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 10:30 19:14 19:54 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 07:45 07:23 08:10 08:35 09:20 08:55 09:35
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 10:31 19:15 19:55 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 07:46 07:24 08:11 08:36 09:21 08:56 09:36
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 10:32 19:16 19:56 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 07:48 07:26 08:13 08:38 09:22 08:58 09:37
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 10:33 19:16 19:56 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 07:48 07:26 08:13 08:39 09:23 08:58 09:38
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 10:33 19:17 19:57 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 07:49 07:27 08:14 08:40 09:23 08:59 09:38
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 10:34 19:17 19:57 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 07:49 07:27 08:14 08:40 09:24 08:59 09:39
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 10:35 19:17 19:57 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 07:50 07:27 08:15 08:41 09:25 09:00 09:40
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 10:36 19:18 19:58 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 07:51 07:28 08:16 08:42 09:26 09:01 09:41
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 10:37 19:18 19:58 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 07:51 07:28 08:16 08:43 09:27 09:01 09:42
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 10:37 19:19 19:59 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 07:52 07:29 08:17 08:44 09:27 09:02 09:42
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 10:38 19:19 19:59 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 07:52 07:29 08:17 08:45 09:28 09:02 09:43
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 10:39 19:20 20:00 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 07:53 07:30 08:18 08:46 09:29 09:03 09:44
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:41 19:21 20:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 07:55 07:32 08:20 08:49 09:31 09:05 09:46
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:44 19:23 20:03 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 07:58 07:35 08:23 08:53 09:34 09:08 09:49
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:46 19:25 20:05 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 07:59 07:37 08:24 08:55 09:36 09:09 09:51
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:48 19:26 20:06 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 08:01 07:39 08:26 08:57 09:38 09:11 09:53
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:49 19:26 20:06 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 08:02 07:40 08:27 08:59 09:39 09:12 09:54
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:52 19:29 20:09 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 08:05 07:43 08:30 09:03 09:42 09:15 09:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:20 09:40 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 09:21 09:41 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 09:23 09:43 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 09:24 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Ipswich, Fire Station 09:25 09:45 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound                            
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 09:27 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Ipswich, Car Park 09:28 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 09:30 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 09:31 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 09:32 09:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 09:33 09:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 09:35 09:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 09:36 09:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 09:39 09:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 09:39 09:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 09:40 10:00 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 09:41 10:01 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 09:42 10:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 09:43 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 09:44 10:04 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 09:45 10:05 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 09:46 10:06 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 09:47 10:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 09:49 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 09:50 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 09:51 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 09:54 10:14 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 09:55 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 09:56 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 09:58 10:18 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 09:59 10:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:01 10:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:04 10:24 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:06 10:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:08 10:28 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:09 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:12 10:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 2 15 2 15 1 15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 16:25 16:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 15:45 20:25 17:45 21:25 06:40 22:25 23:00 18:15 06:20
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 16:26 16:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 15:46 20:26 17:46 21:26 06:41 22:26 23:01 18:16 06:21
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 16:28 16:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 15:48 20:26 17:48 21:26 06:42 22:26 23:01 18:18 06:22
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 16:29 16:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 15:49   17:49   06:42     18:19 06:22
Ipswich, Fire Station 16:30 16:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 15:50   17:50   06:44     18:20 06:24
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound             20:28   21:28   22:28 23:03    
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 16:32 16:52 16:12 17:12 17:32 15:52 20:31 17:52 21:31 06:45 22:31 23:06 18:22 06:25
Ipswich, Car Park 16:33 16:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 15:53 20:32 17:53 21:32 06:46 22:32 23:07 18:23 06:26
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 16:34 16:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 15:54 20:33 17:54 21:33 06:47 22:33 23:08 18:24 06:27
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 16:34 16:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 15:54 20:33 17:54 21:33 06:47 22:33 23:08 18:24 06:27
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 16:35 16:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 15:55 20:34 17:55 21:34 06:48 22:34 23:09 18:25 06:28
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 16:36 16:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 15:56 20:35 17:56 21:35 06:48 22:35 23:10 18:26 06:28
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 16:37 16:57 16:17 17:17 17:37 15:57 20:36 17:57 21:36 06:49 22:36 23:11 18:27 06:29
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 16:38 16:58 16:18 17:18 17:38 15:58 20:37 17:58 21:37 06:50 22:37 23:12 18:28 06:30
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 16:40 17:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 16:00 20:39 18:00 21:39 06:52 22:39 23:14 18:30 06:32
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 16:41 17:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 16:01 20:40 18:01 21:40 06:52 22:40 23:15 18:30 06:32
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 16:42 17:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 16:02 20:41 18:02 21:41 06:53 22:41 23:16 18:31 06:33
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 16:42 17:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 16:02 20:41 18:02 21:41 06:54 22:41 23:16 18:32 06:34
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 16:44 17:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 16:04 20:43 18:04 21:43 06:55 22:43 23:18 18:33 06:35
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 16:44 17:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 16:04 20:43 18:04 21:43 06:55 22:43 23:18 18:33 06:35
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 16:45 17:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 16:05 20:45 18:05 21:45 06:56 22:45 23:20 18:35 06:36
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 16:46 17:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 16:06 20:46 18:06 21:46 06:57 22:46 23:21 18:36 06:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 16:47 17:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 16:07 20:47 18:07 21:47 06:58 22:47 23:22 18:36 06:38
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 16:48 17:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 16:08 20:48 18:08 21:48 06:59 22:48 23:23 18:38 06:39
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 16:49 17:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 16:09 20:50 18:09 21:50 07:00 22:50 23:25 18:39 06:40
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 16:50 17:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 16:10 20:50 18:10 21:50 07:00 22:50 23:25 18:40 06:40
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 16:51 17:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 16:11 20:51 18:11 21:51 07:01 22:51 23:26 18:41 06:41
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 16:52 17:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 16:12 20:52 18:12 21:52 07:02 22:52 23:27 18:42 06:42
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 16:54 17:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 16:14 20:54 18:14 21:54 07:04 22:54 23:29 18:44 06:44
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 16:55 17:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 16:15 20:54 18:15 21:54 07:05 22:54 23:29 18:45 06:45
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 16:56 17:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 16:16 20:55 18:16 21:55 07:06 22:55 23:30 18:46 06:46
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 16:57 17:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 16:17 20:56 18:17 21:56 07:07 22:56 23:31 18:47 06:47
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 16:58 17:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 16:18 20:56 18:18 21:56 07:07 22:56 23:31 18:48 06:47
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 16:58 17:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 16:18 20:57 18:18 21:57 07:08 22:57 23:32 18:48 06:48
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 16:59 17:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 16:19 20:57 18:19 21:57 07:08 22:57 23:32 18:49 06:48
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 17:00 17:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 16:20 20:57 18:20 21:57 07:09 22:57 23:32 18:50 06:49
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 17:01 17:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 16:21 20:58 18:21 21:58 07:10 22:58 23:33 18:51 06:50
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 17:02 17:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 16:22 20:58 18:22 21:58 07:10 22:58 23:33 18:52 06:50
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 17:02 17:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 16:22 20:59 18:22 21:59 07:11 22:59 23:34 18:52 06:51
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 17:03 17:23 16:43 17:43 18:03 16:23 20:59 18:23 21:59 07:11 22:59 23:34 18:53 06:51
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 17:04 17:24 16:44 17:44 18:04 16:24 21:00 18:24 22:00 07:12 23:00 23:35 18:54 06:52
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 17:06 17:26 16:46 17:46 18:06 16:26 21:01 18:26 22:01 07:13 23:01 23:37 18:56 06:53
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 17:09 17:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 16:29 21:03 18:29 22:03 07:15 23:03 23:39 18:59 06:55
Ipswich, Alderman Park 17:11 17:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 16:31 21:05 18:31 22:05 07:17 23:05 23:41 19:01 06:57
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 17:13 17:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 16:33 21:06 18:33 22:06 07:18 23:06 23:43 19:03 06:58
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 17:14 17:34 16:54 17:54 18:14 16:34 21:06 18:34 22:06 07:18 23:06   19:04 06:58
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 17:17 17:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 16:37 21:09 18:37 22:09 07:21 23:09   19:07 07:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Sponsored by Ipswich Borough Council
Outbound, Saturday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 1 15 2
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:00 18:15 18:45 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 19:25 07:00 07:40 20:25 08:50 08:20 21:25
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 10:01 18:16 18:46 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 19:26 07:01 07:41 20:26 08:51 08:21 21:26
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 10:03 18:18 18:46 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 19:26 07:03 07:43 20:26 08:53 08:23 21:26
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 10:04 18:19   10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24   07:04 07:44   08:54 08:24  
Ipswich, Fire Station 10:05 18:20   10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25   07:05 07:45   08:55 08:25  
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound     18:48         19:28     20:28     21:28
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 10:07 18:22 18:51 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 19:31 07:07 07:47 20:31 08:57 08:27 21:31
Ipswich, Car Park 10:08 18:23 18:52 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 19:32 07:08 07:48 20:32 08:58 08:28 21:32
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 10:09 18:24 18:53 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 19:33 07:09 07:49 20:33 08:59 08:29 21:33
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 10:09 18:24 18:53 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 19:33 07:09 07:49 20:33 08:59 08:29 21:33
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 10:10 18:25 18:54 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 19:34 07:10 07:50 20:34 09:00 08:30 21:34
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 10:11 18:26 18:55 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 19:35 07:11 07:51 20:35 09:01 08:31 21:35
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 10:12 18:27 18:56 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 19:36 07:12 07:52 20:36 09:02 08:32 21:36
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 10:13 18:28 18:57 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 19:37 07:13 07:53 20:37 09:03 08:33 21:37
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 10:15 18:30 18:59 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 19:39 07:15 07:55 20:39 09:05 08:35 21:39
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 10:16 18:30 19:00 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 19:40 07:15 07:55 20:40 09:06 08:35 21:40
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 10:17 18:31 19:01 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 19:41 07:16 07:56 20:41 09:07 08:36 21:41
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 10:17 18:32 19:01 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 19:41 07:17 07:57 20:41 09:07 08:37 21:41
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 10:19 18:33 19:03 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 19:43 07:18 07:58 20:43 09:09 08:38 21:43
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 10:19 18:33 19:03 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 19:43 07:18 07:58 20:43 09:09 08:38 21:43
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 10:20 18:35 19:05 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 19:45 07:19 08:00 20:45 09:10 08:40 21:45
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 10:21 18:36 19:06 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 19:46 07:20 08:01 20:46 09:11 08:41 21:46
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 10:22 18:36 19:07 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 19:47 07:21 08:01 20:47 09:12 08:41 21:47
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 10:23 18:38 19:08 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 19:48 07:22 08:03 20:48 09:13 08:43 21:48
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 10:24 18:39 19:10 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 19:50 07:23 08:04 20:50 09:14 08:44 21:50
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 10:25 18:40 19:10 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 19:50 07:23 08:05 20:50 09:15 08:45 21:50
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 10:26 18:41 19:11 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 19:51 07:24 08:06 20:51 09:16 08:46 21:51
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 10:27 18:42 19:12 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 19:52 07:25 08:07 20:52 09:17 08:47 21:52
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 10:29 18:44 19:14 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 19:54 07:27 08:09 20:54 09:19 08:49 21:54
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 10:30 18:45 19:14 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 19:54 07:28 08:10 20:54 09:20 08:50 21:54
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 10:31 18:46 19:15 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 19:55 07:29 08:11 20:55 09:21 08:51 21:55
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 10:32 18:47 19:16 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 19:56 07:31 08:13 20:56 09:22 08:53 21:56
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 10:33 18:48 19:16 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 19:56 07:31 08:13 20:56 09:23 08:53 21:56
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 10:33 18:48 19:17 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 19:57 07:32 08:14 20:57 09:23 08:54 21:57
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 10:34 18:49 19:17 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 19:57 07:32 08:14 20:57 09:24 08:54 21:57
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 10:35 18:50 19:17 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 19:57 07:32 08:15 20:57 09:25 08:55 21:57
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 10:36 18:51 19:18 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 19:58 07:33 08:16 20:58 09:26 08:56 21:58
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 10:37 18:52 19:18 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 19:58 07:33 08:16 20:58 09:27 08:56 21:58
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 10:37 18:52 19:19 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 19:59 07:34 08:17 20:59 09:27 08:57 21:59
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 10:38 18:53 19:19 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 19:59 07:34 08:17 20:59 09:28 08:57 21:59
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 10:39 18:54 19:20 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 20:00 07:35 08:18 21:00 09:29 08:58 22:00
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:41 18:56 19:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 20:01 07:37 08:20 21:01 09:31 09:00 22:01
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:44 18:59 19:23 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 20:03 07:40 08:23 21:03 09:34 09:03 22:03
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:46 19:01 19:25 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 20:05 07:42 08:24 21:05 09:36 09:04 22:05
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:48 19:03 19:26 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 20:06 07:44 08:26 21:06 09:38 09:06 22:06
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:49 19:04 19:26 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 20:06 07:45 08:27 21:06 09:39 09:07 22:06
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:52 19:07 19:29 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 20:09 07:48 08:30 21:09 09:42 09:10 22:09
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:20 09:40 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 09:21 09:41 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 09:23 09:43 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 09:24 09:44 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Ipswich, Fire Station 09:25 09:45 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound                            
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 09:27 09:47 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Ipswich, Car Park 09:28 09:48 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 09:29 09:49 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 09:30 09:50 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 09:31 09:51 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 09:32 09:52 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 09:33 09:53 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 09:35 09:55 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 09:36 09:56 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 09:37 09:57 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 09:39 09:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 09:39 09:59 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 09:40 10:00 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 09:41 10:01 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 09:42 10:02 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 09:43 10:03 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 09:44 10:04 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 09:45 10:05 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 09:46 10:06 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 09:47 10:07 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 09:49 10:09 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 09:50 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 09:51 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 09:52 10:12 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 09:53 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 09:54 10:14 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 09:55 10:15 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 09:56 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 09:57 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 09:58 10:18 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 09:59 10:19 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:01 10:21 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:04 10:24 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:06 10:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:08 10:28 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:09 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:12 10:32 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 1 15 2 15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 16:25 16:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 15:45 22:25 17:45 23:00 06:20
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 16:26 16:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 15:46 22:26 17:46 23:01 06:21
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 16:28 16:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 15:48 22:26 17:48 23:01 06:22
Ipswich, St Clare House, adj 16:29 16:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 15:49   17:49   06:22
Ipswich, Fire Station 16:30 16:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 15:50   17:50   06:24
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound             22:28   23:03  
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 16:32 16:52 16:12 17:12 17:32 15:52 22:31 17:52 23:06 06:25
Ipswich, Car Park 16:33 16:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 15:53 22:32 17:53 23:07 06:26
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 16:34 16:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 15:54 22:33 17:54 23:08 06:27
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 16:34 16:54 16:14 17:14 17:34 15:54 22:33 17:54 23:08 06:27
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 16:35 16:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 15:55 22:34 17:55 23:09 06:28
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 16:36 16:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 15:56 22:35 17:56 23:10 06:28
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 16:37 16:57 16:17 17:17 17:37 15:57 22:36 17:57 23:11 06:29
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 16:38 16:58 16:18 17:18 17:38 15:58 22:37 17:58 23:12 06:30
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 16:40 17:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 16:00 22:39 18:00 23:14 06:32
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 16:41 17:01 16:21 17:21 17:41 16:01 22:40 18:01 23:15 06:32
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 16:42 17:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 16:02 22:41 18:02 23:16 06:33
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 16:42 17:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 16:02 22:41 18:02 23:16 06:34
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 16:44 17:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 16:04 22:43 18:04 23:18 06:35
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 16:44 17:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 16:04 22:43 18:04 23:18 06:35
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 16:45 17:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 16:05 22:45 18:05 23:20 06:36
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 16:46 17:06 16:26 17:26 17:46 16:06 22:46 18:06 23:21 06:37
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 16:47 17:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 16:07 22:47 18:07 23:22 06:38
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 16:48 17:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 16:08 22:48 18:08 23:23 06:39
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 16:49 17:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 16:09 22:50 18:09 23:25 06:40
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 16:50 17:10 16:30 17:30 17:50 16:10 22:50 18:10 23:25 06:40
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 16:51 17:11 16:31 17:31 17:51 16:11 22:51 18:11 23:26 06:41
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 16:52 17:12 16:32 17:32 17:52 16:12 22:52 18:12 23:27 06:42
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 16:54 17:14 16:34 17:34 17:54 16:14 22:54 18:14 23:29 06:44
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 16:55 17:15 16:35 17:35 17:55 16:15 22:54 18:15 23:29 06:45
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 16:56 17:16 16:36 17:36 17:56 16:16 22:55 18:16 23:30 06:46
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 16:57 17:17 16:37 17:37 17:57 16:17 22:56 18:17 23:31 06:47
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 16:58 17:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 16:18 22:56 18:18 23:31 06:47
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 16:58 17:18 16:38 17:38 17:58 16:18 22:57 18:18 23:32 06:48
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 16:59 17:19 16:39 17:39 17:59 16:19 22:57 18:19 23:32 06:48
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 17:00 17:20 16:40 17:40 18:00 16:20 22:57 18:20 23:32 06:49
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 17:01 17:21 16:41 17:41 18:01 16:21 22:58 18:21 23:33 06:50
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 17:02 17:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 16:22 22:58 18:22 23:33 06:50
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 17:02 17:22 16:42 17:42 18:02 16:22 22:59 18:22 23:34 06:51
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 17:03 17:23 16:43 17:43 18:03 16:23 22:59 18:23 23:34 06:51
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 17:04 17:24 16:44 17:44 18:04 16:24 23:00 18:24 23:35 06:52
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 17:06 17:26 16:46 17:46 18:06 16:26 23:01 18:26 23:37 06:53
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 17:09 17:29 16:49 17:49 18:09 16:29 23:03 18:29 23:39 06:55
Ipswich, Alderman Park 17:11 17:31 16:51 17:51 18:11 16:31 23:05 18:31 23:41 06:57
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 17:13 17:33 16:53 17:53 18:13 16:33 23:06 18:33 23:43 06:58
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 17:14 17:34 16:54 17:54 18:14 16:34 23:06 18:34   06:58
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 17:17 17:37 16:57 17:57 18:17 16:37 23:09 18:37   07:01
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Sponsored by Ipswich Borough Council
Outbound, Sunday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 2 15 2 15 2
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ipswich, Car Park 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:45
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:05
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 09:06
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 09:06
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound 09:08
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 09:11
Ipswich, Car Park 09:12
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 09:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 09:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 09:14
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 09:14
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 09:15
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 09:16
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 09:18
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 09:19
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 09:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 09:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 09:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 09:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 09:23
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 09:24
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 09:25
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 09:26
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 09:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 09:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 09:28
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 09:29
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 09:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 09:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 09:32
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 09:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 09:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 09:34
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 09:34
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 09:34
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 09:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 09:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 09:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 09:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 09:37
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 09:39
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 09:41
Ipswich, Alderman Park 09:43
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 09:44
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 09:45
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:48
1
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
2
  • Journey does not run New Year's Day, Christmas Day, Boxing Day
  • Sponsored by Ipswich Borough Council
Outbound, Holidays Only
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 2 15 2 15 2 15 2
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ipswich, Car Park 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Ipswich, Alderman Park 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:45
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45  
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48  
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  15 1
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:05
Ipswich, Museum Street, Stand 2 09:06
Ipswich, Willis Building, S-bound 09:06
Ipswich, Cardinal Park Cinema, S-bound 09:08
Ipswich, Railway Station, Stand R4 09:11
Ipswich, Car Park 09:12
Stoke (Ipswich), Stoke Street 09:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Co-op, adj 09:13
Stoke (Ipswich), Webb Street 09:14
Stoke (Ipswich), Rectory Road, opp 09:14
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Maidenhall Approach, adj 09:15
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Pembroke Close 09:16
Maidenhall (Ipswich), Shopping Parade 09:18
Halifax (Ipswich), Halifax Primary School 09:19
Halifax (Ipswich), Chatsworth Crescent 09:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Lanercost Way 09:20
Stoke Park (Ipswich), ASDA 09:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Blyth Close 09:22
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Winchester Way 09:23
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Downside Close 09:24
Stoke Park (Ipswich), Furness Close 09:25
Pinewood (Suffk), Nursery 09:26
Pinewood (Suffk), Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 09:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Swinton Close 09:27
Brookwood (Ipswich), Shortlands 09:28
Brookwood (Ipswich), Sycamore Close 09:29
Brookwood (Ipswich), Fir Tree Rise 09:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Sprites Lane 09:31
Chantry (Ipswich), Stonechat Road 09:32
Chantry (Ipswich), Chantry Green 09:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Kingfisher Avenue 09:33
Chantry (Ipswich), Curlew Road 09:34
Chantry Park, Robin Drive 09:34
Chantry Park, Orwell Housing Assoc 09:34
Gippeswyk Park, Kelly Road, N-bound 09:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Triangle Church 09:35
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Pickwick Road 09:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Earl Kitchener 09:36
Hadleigh Road IndEst, Sainsbury's 09:37
Ipswich, Suffolk Retail Park 09:39
Ipswich, Dillwyn Street 09:41
Ipswich, Alderman Park 09:43
Ipswich, Wolsey Theatre, opp 09:44
Ipswich, Ipswich Furniture Project 09:45
Ipswich, Tower Ramparts Bus Station, Stand JJ 09:48
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • Sponsored by Ipswich Borough Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 06:57:54 BST 2018 from source document suf_2-15-_-y08-17.xml using schema version 2.4.