Timetable for the 236 - Sudbury - Haverhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 236 - Sudbury - Haverhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Beestons (Hadleigh) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 236 Sudbury - Haverhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 236 Sudbury - Haverhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sudbury - Haverhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Samuel Ward School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  236 1 236 2 236 2 236 3 236 1 236 3 236 2 236 4 236 5 236 5 236 5 236 5
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:50 14:50 15:50 14:50 15:50 15:45 07:40 07:40 08:45 10:45 12:45 18:05
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp 14:52         15:47            
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School 14:55         15:50            
Haverhill, Millfields Way, adj 14:56         15:51            
Haverhill, Hamlet Road, opp 15:00 14:51 15:51 14:51 15:51 15:55 07:41 07:41 08:46 10:46 12:46 18:06
Haverhill, Boundary Road, opp 15:02 14:53 15:53 14:53 15:53 15:57 07:43 07:43 08:48 10:48 12:48 18:08
Sturmer, Crunch Croft 15:05 14:55 15:55 14:55 15:55 16:00 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:50 12:50 18:10
Sturmer, The Memorial 15:05 14:55 15:55 14:55 15:55 16:00 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:50 12:50 18:10
Sturmer, Water Lane, adj 15:05 14:55 15:55 14:55 15:55 16:00 07:45 07:45 08:50 10:50 12:50 18:10
Sturmer, Linnetts Lane, adj 15:06 14:56 15:56 14:56 15:56 16:01 07:46 07:46 08:51 10:51 12:51 18:11
New England (Essex), Birdbrook Tavern, o/s 15:07 14:57 15:57 14:57 15:57 16:02 07:47 07:47 08:52 10:52 12:52 18:12
New England (Essex), Rowley Hill, E-bound 15:08 14:58 15:58 14:58 15:58 16:03 07:48 07:48 08:53 10:53 12:53 18:13
Baythorne End, Mill Road, adj 15:10 15:00 16:00 15:00 16:00 16:05 07:50 07:50 08:55 10:55 12:55 18:15
Baythorne End, Baythorne Mill, o/s 15:10 15:00 16:00 15:00 16:00 16:05 07:50 07:50 08:55 10:55 12:55 18:15
Stoke-by-Clare, The Lion 15:15 15:05 16:05 15:05 16:05 16:10 07:55 07:55 09:00 11:00 13:00 18:20
Clare (Suffk), Westfield 15:18 15:08 16:08 15:08 16:08 16:13 07:58 07:58 09:03 11:03 13:03 18:23
Clare (Suffk), Memorial 15:20 15:10 16:10 15:10 16:10 16:15 08:00 08:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 18:25
Clare (Suffk), Hill Terrace 15:24 15:14 16:10 15:14 16:10 16:15 08:01 08:04 09:05 11:05 13:05 18:25
Clare (Suffk), Stour Valley Community School, o/s 15:25 15:15   15:15       08:05        
Cavendish (Suffk), The Bull, o/s 15:30 15:20 16:15 15:20 16:15 16:20 08:09 08:09 09:10 11:10 13:10 18:30
Cavendish (Suffk), Pentlow Drive, opp 15:30 15:20 16:15 15:20 16:15 16:20 08:09 08:09 09:10 11:10 13:10 18:30
Cavendish (Suffk), Columbines, adj 15:31 15:21 16:16 15:21 16:16 16:21 08:10 08:10 09:11 11:11 13:11 18:31
Glemsford, Lower Road, E-bound 15:35 15:25 16:20 15:25 16:20 16:24 08:13 08:13 09:15 11:15 13:15 18:35
Glemsford, Holdsworth Close, adj 15:37 15:27 16:22 15:27 16:22 16:26 08:14 08:14 09:17 11:17 13:17 18:37
Glemsford, The Angel, o/s 15:37 15:27 16:22 15:27 16:22 16:27 08:15 08:15 09:17 11:17 13:17 18:37
Glemsford, Social Club, opp 15:38 15:28 16:23 15:28 16:23 16:27 08:15 08:15 09:18 11:18 13:18 18:38
Glemsford, Village Hall, o/s 15:38 15:28 16:23 15:28 16:23 16:27 08:16 08:16 09:18 11:18 13:18 18:38
Glemsford, Black Lion 15:39 15:29 16:24 15:29 16:24 16:28 08:16 08:16 09:19 11:19 13:19 18:39
Glemsford, School Field 15:40 15:30 16:25 15:30 16:25 16:29 08:17 08:17 09:20 11:20 13:20 18:40
Glemsford, Stanway Close, adj 15:40 15:30 16:25 15:30 16:25 16:29 08:17 08:17 09:20 11:20 13:20 18:40
Glemsford, Hobbs Lane, adj 15:41 15:31 16:26 15:31 16:26 16:31 08:20 08:20 09:21 11:21 13:21 18:41
Glemsford, Martins Nest, adj 15:42 15:32 16:27 15:32 16:27 16:32 08:20 08:20 09:22 11:22 13:22 18:42
Long Melford, Windmill Hill, E-bound 15:43 15:33 16:28 15:33 16:28 16:33 08:22 08:22 09:23 11:23 13:23 18:43
Long Melford, Black Lion, opp 15:44 15:34 16:29 15:34 16:29 16:34 08:23 08:23 09:24 11:24 13:24 18:44
Long Melford, Bull 15:44 15:34 16:29 15:34 16:29 16:35 08:24 08:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 18:44
Long Melford, Post Office 15:45 15:35 16:30 15:35 16:30 16:36 08:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 18:45
Long Melford, Library 15:45 15:35 16:30 15:35 16:30 16:36 08:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 18:45
Long Melford, Chapel Green 15:45 15:35 16:30 15:35 16:30 16:36 08:25 08:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 18:45
Long Melford, Long Melford Inn 15:46 15:36 16:31 15:36 16:31 16:37 08:26 08:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 18:46
Long Melford, Ropers Lane, opp 15:47 15:37 16:32 15:37 16:32 16:38 08:27 08:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 18:47
Long Melford, Barleycombe, adj 15:48 15:38 16:33 15:38 16:33 16:39 08:28 08:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 18:48
Sudbury (Suffk), Chaucer Road 15:50 15:40 16:35 15:40 16:35 16:41 08:30 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 18:50
Sudbury (Suffk), Uplands Road, adj               08:35        
Sudbury (Suffk), Ormiston Sudbury Academy, o/s               08:37        
Sudbury (Suffk), Priory Road, adj 15:51 15:41 16:36 15:41 16:36 16:42 08:33   09:31 11:31 13:31 18:51
Sudbury (Suffk), Woodhall Road, adj 15:52 15:42 16:37 15:42 16:37 16:43 08:36   09:32 11:32 13:32 18:52
Sudbury (Suffk), Suffolk Road, adj 15:53 15:43 16:38 15:43 16:38 16:44 08:41 08:41 09:33 11:33 13:33 18:53
Sudbury (Suffk), Bus Station, Stand B 15:55 15:45 16:40 15:45 16:40 16:46 08:45 08:45 09:35 11:35 13:35 18:55
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
3
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
4
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
5
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  236 1 236 1 236 1
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 4 10:45   14:50
Haverhill, Hamlet Road, opp 10:46   14:51
Haverhill, Boundary Road, opp 10:48   14:53
Sturmer, Crunch Croft 10:50   14:55
Sturmer, The Memorial 10:50   14:55
Sturmer, Water Lane, adj 10:50   14:55
Sturmer, Linnetts Lane, adj 10:51   14:56
New England (Essex), Birdbrook Tavern, o/s 10:52   14:57
New England (Essex), Rowley Hill, E-bound 10:53   14:58
Baythorne End, Mill Road, adj 10:55   15:00
Baythorne End, Baythorne Mill, o/s 10:55   15:00
Stoke-by-Clare, The Lion 11:00   15:05
Clare (Suffk), Westfield 11:03   15:08
Clare (Suffk), Memorial 11:05 08:00 15:10
Clare (Suffk), Hill Terrace 11:05 08:01 15:11
Cavendish (Suffk), The Bull, o/s 11:10 08:09 15:20
Cavendish (Suffk), Pentlow Drive, opp 11:10 08:09 15:20
Cavendish (Suffk), Columbines, adj 11:11 08:10 15:21
Glemsford, Lower Road, E-bound 11:15 08:13 15:25
Glemsford, Holdsworth Close, adj 11:17 08:14 15:27
Glemsford, The Angel, o/s 11:17 08:15 15:27
Glemsford, Social Club, opp 11:18 08:15 15:28
Glemsford, Village Hall, o/s 11:18 08:16 15:28
Glemsford, Black Lion 11:19 08:16 15:29
Glemsford, School Field 11:20 08:17 15:30
Glemsford, Stanway Close, adj 11:20 08:17 15:30
Glemsford, Hobbs Lane, adj 11:21 08:20 15:31
Glemsford, Martins Nest, adj 11:22 08:20 15:32
Long Melford, Windmill Hill, E-bound 11:23 08:22 15:33
Long Melford, Black Lion, opp 11:24 08:23 15:34
Long Melford, Bull 11:24 08:24 15:34
Long Melford, Post Office 11:25 08:25 15:35
Long Melford, Library 11:25 08:25 15:35
Long Melford, Chapel Green 11:25 08:25 15:35
Long Melford, Long Melford Inn 11:26 08:26 15:36
Long Melford, Ropers Lane, opp 11:27 08:27 15:37
Long Melford, Barleycombe, adj 11:28 08:28 15:38
Sudbury (Suffk), Chaucer Road 11:30 08:30 15:40
Sudbury (Suffk), Priory Road, adj 11:31 08:33 15:41
Sudbury (Suffk), Woodhall Road, adj 11:32 08:36 15:42
Sudbury (Suffk), Suffolk Road, adj 11:33 08:41 15:43
Sudbury (Suffk), Bus Station, Stand B 11:35 08:45 15:45
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  236 1 236 2 236 1 236 3 236 2 236 1 236 3 236 2 236 3 236 3
Sudbury (Suffk), Bus Station, Stand B 14:45 14:45 13:45 09:45 07:40 07:40 11:45 13:45 17:10 06:45
Sudbury (Suffk), Gregory Mills, opp 14:46 14:46 13:46 09:46 07:41 07:41 11:46 13:46 17:11 06:46
Sudbury (Suffk), Walnut Tree Lane, adj 14:46 14:46 13:46 09:46 07:41 07:41 11:46 13:46 17:11 06:46
Sudbury (Suffk), York Road, opp 14:47 14:47 13:47 09:47 07:42 07:42 11:47 13:47 17:12 06:47
Sudbury (Suffk), Woodhall Road, opp 14:48 14:48 13:48 09:48 07:43 07:43 11:48 13:48 17:13 06:48
Sudbury (Suffk), Priory Road, opp 14:48 14:48 13:48 09:48 07:43 07:43 11:48 13:48 17:13 06:48
Sudbury (Suffk), Chaucer Road 14:50 14:50 13:50 09:50 07:45 07:45 11:50 13:50 17:15 06:50
Long Melford, Barleycombe, opp 14:51 14:51 13:51 09:51 07:46 07:46 11:51 13:51 17:16 06:51
Long Melford, Ropers Lane, adj 14:52 14:52 13:52 09:52 07:47 07:47 11:52 13:52 17:17 06:52
Long Melford, Long Melford Inn 14:52 14:52 13:52 09:52 07:47 07:47 11:52 13:52 17:17 06:52
Long Melford, Chapel Green 14:54 14:54 13:54 09:54 07:49 07:49 11:54 13:54 17:19 06:54
Long Melford, Library 14:54 14:54 13:54 09:54 07:49 07:49 11:54 13:54 17:19 06:54
Long Melford, Post Office 14:55 14:55 13:55 09:55 07:50 07:50 11:55 13:55 17:20 06:55
Long Melford, Bull 14:55 14:55 13:55 09:55 07:50 07:50 11:55 13:55 17:20 06:55
Long Melford, Black Lion, adj 14:55 14:55 13:55 09:55 07:50 07:50 11:55 13:55 17:20 06:55
Long Melford, Windmill Hill, W-bound 14:56 14:56 13:56 09:56 07:51 07:51 11:56 13:56 17:21 06:56
Glemsford, Martins Nest, opp 14:57 14:57 13:57 09:57 07:53 07:53 11:57 13:57 17:22 06:57
Glemsford, Hobbs Lane, opp 14:58 14:58 13:58 09:58 07:53 07:53 11:58 13:58 17:23 06:58
Glemsford, Stanway Close, opp 14:59 14:59 13:59 09:59 07:55 07:55 11:59 13:59 17:24 06:59
Glemsford, School Field 15:00 15:00 14:00 10:00 07:56 07:56 12:00 14:00 17:25 07:00
Glemsford, Black Lion 15:00 15:00 14:00 10:00 07:56 07:56 12:00 14:00 17:25 07:00
Glemsford, Village Hall, opp 15:01 15:01 14:01 10:01 07:56 07:56 12:01 14:01 17:26 07:01
Glemsford, Social Club, adj 15:01 15:01 14:01 10:01 07:57 07:57 12:01 14:01 17:26 07:01
Glemsford, The Angel, opp 15:02 15:02 14:02 10:02 07:57 07:57 12:02 14:02 17:27 07:02
Glemsford, Holdsworth Close, opp 15:02 15:02 14:02 10:02 07:58 07:58 12:02 14:02 17:27 07:02
Glemsford, Lower Road, W-bound 15:04 15:04 14:04 10:04 07:59 07:59 12:04 14:04 17:29 07:04
Cavendish (Suffk), Columbines, opp 15:08 15:08 14:08 10:08 08:02 08:02 12:08 14:08 17:33 07:08
Cavendish (Suffk), Pentlow Drive, adj 15:09 15:09 14:09 10:09 08:03 08:03 12:09 14:09 17:34 07:09
Cavendish (Suffk), The Bull 15:10 15:10 14:10 10:10 08:04 08:04 12:10 14:10 17:35 07:10
Clare (Suffk), Stour Valley Community School, o/s   15:14     08:08     14:14    
Clare (Suffk), Hill Terrace 15:16 15:14 14:16 10:14 08:08 08:10 12:14 14:14 17:39 07:14
Clare (Suffk), Memorial 15:18 15:18 14:18 10:15 08:12 08:12 12:15 14:18 17:40 07:15
Clare (Suffk), Westfield 15:19 15:19 14:19 10:16 08:13 08:13 12:16 14:19 17:41 07:16
Stoke-by-Clare, The Lion, opp 15:23 15:23 14:23 10:20 08:17 08:17 12:20 14:23 17:45 07:20
Baythorne End, Baythorne Mill, opp 15:27 15:27 14:27 10:24 08:21 08:21 12:24 14:27 17:49 07:24
Baythorne End, Mill Road, opp 15:28 15:28 14:28 10:25 08:22 08:22 12:25 14:28 17:50 07:25
New England (Essex), Birdbrook Tavern, opp 15:30 15:30 14:30 10:27 08:24 08:24 12:27 14:30 17:52 07:27
Sturmer, Linnetts Lane, opp 15:31 15:31 14:31 10:28 08:25 08:25 12:28 14:31 17:53 07:28
Sturmer, Water Lane, opp 15:32 15:32 14:32 10:29 08:26 08:26 12:29 14:32 17:54 07:29
Sturmer, The Memorial 15:32 15:32 14:32 10:29 08:26 08:26 12:29 14:32 17:54 07:29
Sturmer, Crunch Croft 15:33 15:33 14:33 10:30 08:27 08:27 12:30 14:33 17:55 07:30
Haverhill, Boundary Road, adj 15:34 15:34 14:34 10:31 08:28 08:28 12:31 14:34 17:56 07:31
Haverhill, Hamlet Road, adj 15:36 15:36 14:36 10:33 08:30 08:30 12:33 14:36 17:58 07:33
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 15:38 15:38 14:38 10:35 08:32 08:32 12:35 14:38 18:00 07:35
Haverhill, Millfields Way, opp         08:36          
Haverhill, Samuel Ward School         08:40          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  236 1 236 1 236 1
Sudbury (Suffk), Bus Station, Stand B 13:45 09:45 17:10
Sudbury (Suffk), Gregory Mills, opp 13:46 09:46 17:11
Sudbury (Suffk), Walnut Tree Lane, adj 13:46 09:46 17:11
Sudbury (Suffk), York Road, opp 13:47 09:47 17:12
Sudbury (Suffk), Woodhall Road, opp 13:48 09:48 17:13
Sudbury (Suffk), Priory Road, opp 13:48 09:48 17:13
Sudbury (Suffk), Chaucer Road 13:50 09:50 17:15
Long Melford, Barleycombe, opp 13:51 09:51 17:16
Long Melford, Ropers Lane, adj 13:52 09:52 17:17
Long Melford, Long Melford Inn 13:52 09:52 17:17
Long Melford, Chapel Green 13:54 09:54 17:19
Long Melford, Library 13:54 09:54 17:19
Long Melford, Post Office 13:55 09:55 17:20
Long Melford, Bull 13:55 09:55 17:20
Long Melford, Black Lion, adj 13:55 09:55 17:20
Long Melford, Windmill Hill, W-bound 13:56 09:56 17:21
Glemsford, Martins Nest, opp 13:57 09:57 17:22
Glemsford, Hobbs Lane, opp 13:58 09:58 17:23
Glemsford, Stanway Close, opp 13:59 09:59 17:24
Glemsford, School Field 14:00 10:00 17:25
Glemsford, Black Lion 14:00 10:00 17:25
Glemsford, Village Hall, opp 14:01 10:01 17:26
Glemsford, Social Club, adj 14:01 10:01 17:26
Glemsford, The Angel, opp 14:02 10:02 17:27
Glemsford, Holdsworth Close, opp 14:02 10:02 17:27
Glemsford, Lower Road, W-bound 14:04 10:04 17:29
Cavendish (Suffk), Columbines, opp 14:08 10:08 17:33
Cavendish (Suffk), Pentlow Drive, adj 14:09 10:09 17:34
Cavendish (Suffk), The Bull 14:10 10:10 17:35
Clare (Suffk), Hill Terrace 14:16 10:14 17:39
Clare (Suffk), Memorial 14:18 10:15 17:40
Clare (Suffk), Westfield 14:19 10:16  
Stoke-by-Clare, The Lion, opp 14:23 10:20  
Baythorne End, Baythorne Mill, opp 14:27 10:24  
Baythorne End, Mill Road, opp 14:28 10:25  
New England (Essex), Birdbrook Tavern, opp 14:30 10:27  
Sturmer, Linnetts Lane, opp 14:31 10:28  
Sturmer, Water Lane, opp 14:32 10:29  
Sturmer, The Memorial 14:32 10:29  
Sturmer, Crunch Croft 14:33 10:30  
Haverhill, Boundary Road, adj 14:34 10:31  
Haverhill, Hamlet Road, adj 14:36 10:33  
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 14:38 10:35  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:15:06 BST 2018 from source document suf_9-236-_-y08-8.xml using schema version 2.4.