Timetable for the 351 - Gt Bradley - Withersfield - Haverhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 351 - Gt Bradley - Withersfield - Haverhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Star Cabs

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 351 Gt Bradley - Withersfield - Haverhill

Map Showing the Routes of the 351 Gt Bradley - Withersfield - Haverhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Gt Bradley - Withersfield - Haverhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Thorns Corner - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 1
Haverhill, Bus Station, Stand 4 11:30 14:30
Haverhill, Broad Street, opp 11:31 14:31
Haverhill, Cemetery, adj 11:31 14:31
Haverhill, Air Cadets, adj 11:32 14:32
Haverhill, Howe Road, opp 11:32 14:32
Haverhill, The Links, opp 11:33 14:33
Haverhill, Sainsburys, adj 11:35 14:35
Haverhill, Sainsburys 11:35 14:35
Haverhill, Park Road, opp 11:36 14:36
Withersfield, Church Street 11:39 14:39
Withersfield, Burton Hill 11:40 14:40
Great Thurlow, Garage 11:44 14:44
Little Thurlow, Pound Green, N-bound 11:48 14:48
Great Bradley, Fox Green 11:51 14:51
Great Bradley, Evergreen Lane, adj 11:51 14:51
Great Bradley, Matthews Lane 11:52 14:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  351 1 351 2 351 3
Wickhambrook, Thorns Corner 09:05    
Lidgate, Bailey Pond, opp 09:10    
Cowlinge, Seven Elms Green, opp 09:15    
Great Bradley, Hall Cottages, opp 09:28    
Great Bradley, Fox Green 09:28    
Great Bradley, Evergreen Lane, adj 09:29    
Great Bradley, Matthews Lane 09:30 09:30 11:52
Great Bradley, Evergreen Lane, opp 09:30 09:30 11:52
Great Bradley, Fox Green 09:30 09:30 11:52
Little Thurlow, Pound Green, S-bound 09:34 09:34 11:56
Great Thurlow, Garage 09:36 09:36 12:00
Withersfield, Burton Hill, opp 09:39 09:39 12:03
Withersfield, Church Street, opp 09:41 09:41 12:04
Haverhill, Sainsburys, adj 09:45 09:45 12:07
Haverhill, Sainsburys 09:45 09:45 12:07
Haverhill, Park Road, opp 09:45 09:45 12:07
Haverhill, The Links, adj 09:46 09:46 12:08
Haverhill, Howe Road, adj 09:47 09:47 12:09
Haverhill, Air Cadets, opp 09:47 09:47 12:09
Haverhill, Cemetery, opp 09:48 09:48 12:10
Haverhill, Broad Street, adj 09:48 09:48 12:10
Haverhill, Bus Station, Arrivals 09:50 09:50 12:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 04/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 29/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 06/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 09/07/2018 until 13/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 16/07/2018 until 20/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 14/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/09/2018 until 21/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 24/09/2018 until 28/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 05/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 08/10/2018 until 12/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 15/10/2018 until 19/10/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/10/2018 until 02/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/11/2018 until 09/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 12/11/2018 until 16/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 19/11/2018 until 23/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/11/2018 until 30/11/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/12/2018 until 07/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/12/2018 until 14/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 17/12/2018 until 19/12/2018
3
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:03:54 BST 2018 from source document suf_22-351-_-y08-2.xml using schema version 2.4.