Timetable for the 475 - Eye - Brome - Diss Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 475 - Eye - Brome - Diss Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Jeff Morss

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 475 Eye - Brome - Diss

Map Showing the Routes of the 475 Eye - Brome - Diss Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Eye - Brome - Diss Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Town Hall - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  475 1
Eye (Suffk), Town Hall, adj 09:00
Eye (Suffk), Bellands Way, opp 09:00
Eye (Suffk), Century Road, opp 09:01
Brome, Progress Way, adj 09:02
Brome, Crossroads, N-bound 09:05
Brome, The Swan, o/s 09:05
Stuston, Stuston House, opp 09:08
Stuston, Roundabout, N-bound 09:09
Diss, Rose Lane, adj 09:11
Diss, Station Road, opp 09:12
Diss, Whytehead Gardens, opp 09:14
Diss, Superstore, adj 09:15
Diss, Bus Station, adj 09:16
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 27/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 30/07/2018 until 03/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 06/08/2018 until 10/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 13/08/2018 until 17/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 20/08/2018 until 24/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 07:07:50 BST 2018 from source document suf_42-475-_-y08-2.xml using schema version 2.4.