Timetable for the 138 - Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 138 - Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Metrobus Ltd

Timetable Starts 19 June 2018.

bus timetable 138 Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 138 Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bromley North Station - Chestnut Avenue (BR4)
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 22/06/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08
Coney Hall, Chesnut Avenue / Sylvan Way 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09
Coney Hall, Birch Tree Avenue North 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10
Coney Hall, Queensway / Birch Tree Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11
Coney Hall, Princes Way 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13
Coney Hall, Coney Hall Parade, Stop T 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14
Coney Hall, Addington Road / Glebe Way, Stop C 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16
Coney Hall, Holland Way, Stop H 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop C 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Hayes (Bromley), The Avenue_ Hayes 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Park Langley, Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Shortlands, Westmoreland Rd /Cumberland Rd 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop D 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church, Stop E 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station, Stop B 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29
Bromley (London), Elmfield Road / The Mall 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop Q 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31
Bromley (London), Bromley Town Hall, Stop Q 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Bromley (London), West Street_ Bromley, Stop O 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station, ->N 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Coney Hall, Chesnut Avenue / Sylvan Way 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49
Coney Hall, Birch Tree Avenue North 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Coney Hall, Queensway / Birch Tree Avenue 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Coney Hall, Princes Way 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Coney Hall, Coney Hall Parade, Stop T 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
Coney Hall, Addington Road / Glebe Way, Stop C 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Coney Hall, Holland Way, Stop H 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop C 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Hayes (Bromley), The Avenue_ Hayes 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Park Langley, Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Shortlands, Westmoreland Rd /Cumberland Rd 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop D 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church, Stop E 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station, Stop B 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10
Bromley (London), Elmfield Road / The Mall 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop Q 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Bromley (London), Bromley Town Hall, Stop Q 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14
Bromley (London), West Street_ Bromley, Stop O 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station, ->N 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Coney Hall, Chesnut Avenue / Sylvan Way 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29
Coney Hall, Birch Tree Avenue North 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30
Coney Hall, Queensway / Birch Tree Avenue 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31
Coney Hall, Princes Way 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
Coney Hall, Coney Hall Parade, Stop T 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33
Coney Hall, Addington Road / Glebe Way, Stop C 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35
Coney Hall, Holland Way, Stop H 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop C 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39
Hayes (Bromley), The Avenue_ Hayes 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40
Park Langley, Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42
Shortlands, Westmoreland Rd /Cumberland Rd 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop D 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:44
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church, Stop E 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station, Stop B 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46
Bromley (London), Elmfield Road / The Mall 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:47
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop Q 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48
Bromley (London), Bromley Town Hall, Stop Q 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:49
Bromley (London), West Street_ Bromley, Stop O 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:50
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station, ->N 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 2
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Coney Hall, Chesnut Avenue / Sylvan Way 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Coney Hall, Birch Tree Avenue North 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Coney Hall, Queensway / Birch Tree Avenue 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Coney Hall, Princes Way 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Coney Hall, Coney Hall Parade, Stop T 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Coney Hall, Addington Road / Glebe Way, Stop C 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Coney Hall, Holland Way, Stop H 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop C 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Hayes (Bromley), The Avenue_ Hayes 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Park Langley, Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Shortlands, Westmoreland Rd /Cumberland Rd 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop D 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church, Stop E 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station, Stop B 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Bromley (London), Elmfield Road / The Mall 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop Q 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Bromley (London), Bromley Town Hall, Stop Q 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Bromley (London), West Street_ Bromley, Stop O 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station, ->N 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
2
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop T 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47
Bromley (London), Bromley High Street / The Mall, Stop W 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop L 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53
Shortlands, Cumberland Road (BR2) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:57
Hayes (Bromley), Mead Way 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 09:59
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:00
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:01
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:02
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop B 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:03
Coney Hall, Holland Way 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:03
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:04
Coney Hall, Glebe Way, Stop P 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:05
Coney Hall, Coney Hall / Kingsway, Stop S 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:06
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop T 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Bromley (London), Bromley High Street / The Mall, Stop W 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop L 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Shortlands, Cumberland Road (BR2) 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Hayes (Bromley), Mead Way 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop B 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Coney Hall, Holland Way 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Coney Hall, Glebe Way, Stop P 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
Coney Hall, Coney Hall / Kingsway, Stop S 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:08
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop T 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:09
Bromley (London), Bromley High Street / The Mall, Stop W 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:14
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop L 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:15
Shortlands, Cumberland Road (BR2) 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:16
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18
Hayes (Bromley), Mead Way 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:20
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop B 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23
Coney Hall, Holland Way 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Coney Hall, Glebe Way, Stop P 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Coney Hall, Coney Hall / Kingsway, Stop S 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 1 138 2
Bromley (London), Bromley North Station 19:28 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Bromley (London), Bromley Civic Centre, Stop T 19:29 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Bromley (London), Bromley High Street / The Mall, Stop W 19:31 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Bromley (London), Bromley South Station 19:33 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bromley (London), St Mark's Church 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bromley (London), Queen Anne Avenue, Stop L 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Shortlands, Cumberland Road (BR2) 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Shortlands, Broadoaks Way 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Shortlands, Barnfield Wood Road 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Hayes (Bromley), Mead Way 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Hayes (Bromley), The Pickhurst 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Hayes (Bromley), Crest Road 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes Hill Road 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes / Station Approach 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Hayes (Bromley), Hayes (Kent), Stop B 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Coney Hall, Holland Way 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Coney Hall, Tiepigs Lane 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Coney Hall, Glebe Way, Stop P 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Coney Hall, Coney Hall / Kingsway, Stop S 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Coney Hall, Chestnut Avenue (BR4) 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
2
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Fri Jun 29 08:39:14 BST 2018 from source document tfl_51-138-_-y05-45494.xml using schema version 2.4.