Timetable for the 359 - Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 359 - Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Metrobus Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 August 2018.

bus timetable 359 Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 359 Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Purley / Downlands Precinct - Addington Village Interchange
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:09 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:42 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:44 13:14 13:44
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45 13:15 13:45
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:46 13:16 13:46
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:17 13:47
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:47 13:17 13:47
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:48
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 07:19 07:52 08:23 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:48
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:49 13:19 13:49
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 07:21 07:54 08:25 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:50 13:20 13:50
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 07:22 07:55 08:26 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 13:21 13:51
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 07:23 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:52 13:22 13:52
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 07:24 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:53 13:23 13:53
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 07:25 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:54 13:24 13:54
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 07:26 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:55 13:25 13:55
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 07:28 08:03 08:34 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:56 13:26 13:56
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:01 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 14:03 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 14:03 14:32 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:04 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:05 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:03
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:05 14:34 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:04
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:06 14:35 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:04
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:07 14:36 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:05
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:06
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:08 14:37 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:06
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:09 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:07
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:10 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:07
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:08
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:12 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:09
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:09
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 14:13 14:42 15:11 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:10
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:42 20:11
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:43 20:11
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 14:16 14:45 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:12
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:13
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:45 20:13
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:14
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 14:18 14:47 15:16 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:46 20:14
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 14:19 14:48 15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:47 20:15
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 14:20 14:49 15:18 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:48 20:16
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:52 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:49 20:17
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 14:22 14:51 15:20 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:50 20:18
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:50 20:18
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 14:24 14:53 15:22 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:51 20:19
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 14:25 14:54 15:23 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:52 20:20
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 14:26 14:56 15:25 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:53 20:21
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
Inbound, Saturday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:39 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:40 13:09 13:39
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:40
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:41
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:44 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:45 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:46 13:14 13:44
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:47 13:15 13:45
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:48 13:16 13:46
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:17 13:47
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:17 13:47
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:18 13:48
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:18 13:48
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:51 13:19 13:49
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:20 13:50
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:53 13:21 13:51
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:22 13:52
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:55 13:23 13:53
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:56 13:24 13:54
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:57 13:25 13:55
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:58 13:26 13:56
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:40
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:41
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:43
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:45
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:47
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:47
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:48
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:49
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:50
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:51
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:52
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:53
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:54
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:55
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop G 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Featherbed Lane, Stop H 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Monks Hill, ->W 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->W 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop P 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop R 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Selsdon, Selsdon Library, Stop C 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop D 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->W 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, W-bound 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->W 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->W 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->W 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->W 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->W 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:17
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop K 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:18
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop L 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:19
Purley (London), Purley High Street, Stop Z1 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:20
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey also runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 07:04 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 07:05 07:31 08:02 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 07:05 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 07:06 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 07:07 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 07:08 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 07:09 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:10 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:11 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:11 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:12 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:13 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:14 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:15 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:16 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:17 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:18 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:19 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 07:20 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 07:21 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 13:52 14:22 14:49 15:14 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:56 19:28 20:00
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 13:53 14:23 14:50 15:15 15:44 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:57 19:29 20:00
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 13:54 14:24 14:51 15:16 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:58 19:30 20:01
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 13:55 14:25 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:02
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 13:56 14:26 14:53 15:19 15:48 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:00 19:32 20:03
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 13:57 14:27 14:54 15:20 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:04
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:22 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:29 19:03 19:34 20:05
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:23 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:30 19:04 19:35 20:06
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:24 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:31 19:05 19:36 20:07
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:26 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:33 19:06 19:37 20:08
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:27 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:34 19:06 19:37 20:08
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 14:02 14:32 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:35 19:07 19:38 20:09
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:07 19:38 20:09
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:09 19:40 20:11
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39 19:10 19:41 20:12
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:12
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:13
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:12 19:43 20:14
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:42 19:13 19:44 20:15
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:15
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:16
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:17
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:18
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:18
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:48 20:19
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:19
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:20
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:22
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
Outbound, Saturday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:23 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:59 10:26 10:55 11:24 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:00 10:27 10:56 11:25 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:01 10:28 10:57 11:26 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:02 10:29 10:58 11:27 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:03 10:30 10:59 11:28 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:31 11:00 11:30 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:05 10:32 11:01 11:31 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:06 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:32
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:03 12:33 13:04 13:33
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:34
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:35
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:35
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:36
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:37
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:38
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:39
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:39
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:40
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:41
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:42
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:43
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:45
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:47
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:52 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:48
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:49
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:51
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:19
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:22
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:23
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:55 12:24 12:54 13:24
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:25
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:57 12:26 12:56 13:26
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 10:59 11:29 11:58 12:27 12:57 13:27
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:29
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:30
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:32
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:32 13:02 13:32
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:33
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:37 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:40 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:41 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Selsdon, Tedder Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Selsdon, Heather Way 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1 359 1
Purley (London), Purley / Downlands Precinct, Stop G 13:53 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Purley (London), Purley Station / Purley High Street 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Purley (London), Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Purley (London), Montpelier Road, Stop F 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Purley (London), Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road, Stop J 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Purley (London), Norman Avenue, ->E 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Sanderstead, Maywater Close, ->E 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Sanderstead, Downsway, ->E 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Hill, ->E 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Sanderstead, Sanderstead / All Saints Church, ->E 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Sanderstead, Harbledown Road, E-bound 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Sanderstead, Sanderstead Plantation, ->E 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon, Ferns Close, Stop G 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon, Farley Road, Stop Z 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Old Farleigh Road, Stop L 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon, Selsdon Crescent, Stop M 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Selsdon Primary School, Stop N 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon, Ashen Vale, Stop Q 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon, Pixton Way_ Selsdon, ->E 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Forestdale, Farnborough Crescent, Stop X 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Forestdale, Lomond Gardens, Stop Y 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road, Stop 1 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Selsdon, Freelands Avenue, ->N 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Selsdon, Shepherds Way 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Selsdon, St Francis Church, ->S 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16
Selsdon, Tedder Road 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16
Selsdon, Edgecoombe 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17
Selsdon, Heather Way 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17
Selsdon, Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18
Forestdale, Heathfield Vale / Farnborough Av 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18
Forestdale, John Ruskin College, Stop A 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19
Forestdale, Gravel Hill (CR2), Stop B 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20
Addington (London), Addington Village Interchange 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey also runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Fri Jun 29 08:42:32 BST 2018 from source document tfl_51-359-_-y05-44011.xml using schema version 2.4.