Timetable for the 424 - Putney Heath - Wandsworth - Fulham Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 424 - Putney Heath - Wandsworth - Fulham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by London General Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 07 August 2018.

bus timetable 424 Putney Heath - Wandsworth - Fulham

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 424 Putney Heath - Wandsworth - Fulham Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Putney Heath - Wandsworth - Fulham Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Putney Heath / Green Man - Fulham Leisure Centre
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 07:00 07:24 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HQ 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Barons Court, Bothwell Street, Stop HC 07:04 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
West Kensington, Munster Road / Fulham Cross 07:05 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, Stop S 07:10 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib 07:11 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop E 07:14 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop S 07:17 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GE 07:17 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->N 07:30 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Y 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FX 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FE 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop R 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Putney, Putney Exchange, Stop L 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Putney, Putney, Stop H 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop E 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PH 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 13:49 14:17 14:46 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:30
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HQ 13:53 14:21 14:50 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:33
Barons Court, Bothwell Street, Stop HC 13:54 14:22 14:51 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:34
West Kensington, Munster Road / Fulham Cross 13:55 14:23 14:52 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:35
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, Stop S 14:00 14:28 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:40
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib 14:02 14:30 14:59 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:41
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop E 14:05 14:33 15:02 15:29 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:43
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop S 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:46
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GE 14:09 14:37 15:06 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:46
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 14:16 14:44 15:13 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:52
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge 14:16 14:44 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:29 19:52
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->N 14:21 14:50 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:09 19:34 19:57
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Y 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:45 19:11 19:36 19:59
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FX 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:38 20:00
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FE 14:27 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:02
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop R 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:04
Putney, Putney Exchange, Stop L 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:06
Putney, Putney, Stop H 14:36 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:09
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop E 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:13
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PH 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:16
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:33 19:57 20:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
Inbound, Saturday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:21 09:48 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:46 13:17
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HQ 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:31 08:59 09:25 09:52 10:21 10:49 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:50 13:21
Barons Court, Bothwell Street, Stop HC 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:26 09:53 10:22 10:50 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:51 13:22
West Kensington, Munster Road / Fulham Cross 07:04 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:01 09:27 09:54 10:23 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:52 13:23
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, Stop S 07:08 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:31 09:59 10:28 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:58 13:28
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib 07:09 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:33 10:01 10:30 10:58 11:27 11:58 12:28 13:00 13:30
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop E 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:41 09:09 09:36 10:04 10:33 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:04 13:34
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop S 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:44 09:12 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:38
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GE 07:12 07:45 08:13 08:44 09:12 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:07 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:39
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:46
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:16 13:46
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->N 07:21 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:22 13:52
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Y 07:22 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FX 07:24 07:57 08:26 08:58 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FE 07:25 07:58 08:27 09:00 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop R 07:26 07:59 08:28 09:02 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Putney, Putney Exchange, Stop L 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:04 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Putney, Putney, Stop H 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop E 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PH 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:30
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HQ 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:30 19:02 19:33
Barons Court, Bothwell Street, Stop HC 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:31 19:03 19:34
West Kensington, Munster Road / Fulham Cross 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:32 19:04 19:35
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, Stop S 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:05 18:36 19:08 19:39
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:09 19:40
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop E 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:11 19:42
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop S 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:45
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GE 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:14 19:45
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:52
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:52
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->N 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:56
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Y 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:58
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FX 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:59
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FE 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:01
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop R 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:03
Putney, Putney Exchange, Stop L 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:05
Putney, Putney, Stop H 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:07
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop E 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:11
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PH 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:14
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 06:30 06:48 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PI 06:32 06:50 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop J 06:35 06:53 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:39
Putney, Lytton Grove, Stop PJ 06:40 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:45
Putney, St John's Avenue, Stop C 06:42 07:01 07:25 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:46
Putney, Putney, Stop B 06:43 07:02 07:26 07:52 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:47
Putney, Putney Exchange 06:45 07:04 07:29 07:55 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:49
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop S 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:58 08:27 08:56 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:51
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FH 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:53
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FW 06:48 07:08 07:33 08:01 08:30 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:53
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Z 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:03 08:32 09:01 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:56
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->S 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:07 08:36 09:04 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 12:59
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge /Townmead Rd, Stop TU 06:55 07:17 07:43 08:12 08:41 09:09 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:03
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 06:57 07:19 07:45 08:14 08:43 09:11 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:05
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GK 07:03 07:26 07:54 08:23 08:52 09:19 09:46 10:15 10:45 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:12
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop H 07:05 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:21 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:14
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop F 07:05 07:29 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:22 09:49 10:18 10:48 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:15
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib, Stop V 07:07 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:57 09:24 09:51 10:20 10:50 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:17
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, ->SW 07:09 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:59 09:26 09:53 10:22 10:52 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:19
West Kensington, Fulham Cross, Stop HE 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:05 09:32 09:59 10:28 10:58 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:25
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HL 07:14 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:07 09:34 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:27
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:39 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PI 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:02
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop J 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Putney, Lytton Grove, Stop PJ 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10
Putney, St John's Avenue, Stop C 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Putney, Putney, Stop B 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Putney, Putney Exchange 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop S 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FH 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FW 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:17
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Z 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->S 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:22
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge /Townmead Rd, Stop TU 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:25
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:27
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GK 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:33
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop H 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:35
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop F 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:36
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib, Stop V 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 19:38
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, ->SW 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:40
West Kensington, Fulham Cross, Stop HE 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:45
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HL 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:19 19:46
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:24 19:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2016 until 30/12/2016
Outbound, Saturday
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:28 09:57 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PI 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:30 09:59 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop J 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:29 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Putney, Lytton Grove, Stop PJ 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:10 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08
Putney, St John's Avenue, Stop C 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10
Putney, Putney, Stop B 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11
Putney, Putney Exchange 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:14
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop S 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:17
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FH 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:19
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FW 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:19
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Z 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:21 12:51 13:22
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->S 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:24 12:54 13:25
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge /Townmead Rd, Stop TU 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:28 12:58 13:29
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:31
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GK 06:55 07:27 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:07 12:39 13:09 13:40
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop H 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:42
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop F 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:10 12:42 13:12 13:43
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib, Stop V 06:59 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:13 12:45 13:15 13:46
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, ->SW 07:01 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:15 12:47 13:17 13:48
West Kensington, Fulham Cross, Stop HE 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:54
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HL 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:55
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:27 12:59 13:29 14:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1 424 1
Putney Heath, Putney Heath / Green Man, Stop B 13:26 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Putney Heath, Telegraph Road, Stop PI 13:28 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Putney Heath, Exeter House, Stop J 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Putney, Lytton Grove, Stop PJ 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Putney, St John's Avenue, Stop C 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Putney, Putney, Stop B 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Putney, Putney Exchange 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Putney, St Mary's Church / Putney Pier, Stop S 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge Stn /Gonville St, Stop FH 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17
Putney Bridge, Putney Bridge / Fulham High St, Stop FW 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17
Parsons Green, Munster Road_ Parsons Green, Stop Z 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19
Parsons Green, Sullivan Court, ->S 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22
Sands End, Wandsworth Bridge /Townmead Rd, Stop TU 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25
Sands End, William Morris Way/Sainsbury's 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27
Walham Green, Tyrawley Road, Stop GK 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:33
Walham Green, Fulham Town Hall, Stop H 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:35
Fulham Broadway, Fulham Broadway, Stop F 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:36
Parsons Green, Parsons Green Lane /Fulham Lib, Stop V 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:38
Parsons Green, Radipole Road, ->SW 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:40
West Kensington, Fulham Cross, Stop HE 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:45
Fulham, Lillie Road, Stop HL 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:46
Fulham, Fulham Leisure Centre 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Fri Jun 29 07:55:59 BST 2018 from source document tfl_48-424-_-y05-49818.xml using schema version 2.4.