Timetable for the 400 - SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 400 - SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lancashire United Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 September 2012.

bus timetable 400 SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 400 SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS Bus.

Bus Timetable for the SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
SHEAR BROW - ST STEPHENS
Service operates from 03/09/2012 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey runs during working days of Lancashire Schools
  • Schooldays Only
2
  • Journey operates Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
  • Journey runs during working days of Lancashire Schools
  • Schooldays Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  400 1
Royshaw Hill, Oozebooth Terrace 07:45
Royshaw Hill, Sted Terrace 07:45
Royshaw Hill, London Road 07:46
Blackburn, Limbrick 07:47
Blackburn, Whalley Range 07:48
Brookhouse, Calder Street 07:50
Brookhouse, Cowper Street 07:52
Bastwell, Beachwood WMC 08:00
Little Harwood, Fountains Avenue 08:10
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Lancashire Schools
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:15:05 BST 2018 from source document LAAO400.xml using schema version 2.4.