Timetable for the 10 - Macclesfield - Tytherington - Bollington Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Macclesfield - Tytherington - Bollington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 10 Macclesfield - Tytherington - Bollington

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Macclesfield - Tytherington - Bollington Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Macclesfield - Tytherington - Bollington Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bollington - Macclesfield
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Bollington, Cotton Tree 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bollington, High Street 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bollington, Council Offices 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Tytherington, Shops 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Bollington, Cotton Tree 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 07:02 07:02 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02
Bollington, High Street 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 07:02 07:02 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 14:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 07:03 07:03 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03
Bollington, Council Offices 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 07:04 07:04 08:04 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:15
Tytherington, Shops 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 07:17 07:17 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 07:27 07:27 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Bollington, Cotton Tree 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32
Bollington, High Street 09:02 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32
Bollington, Aquaduct 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33
Bollington, Council Offices 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34
Bollington, Adlington Road 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40
Bollington, Clarke Lane 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43
Tytherington, Pool End Road 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45
Tytherington, Shops 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47
Tytherington, Badger Road 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49
Macclesfield, Coare Street 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52
Macclesfield, Tesco 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Bollington, Cotton Tree 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02
Bollington, High Street 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03
Bollington, Council Offices 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45 16:15
Tytherington, Shops 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3
Bollington, Cotton Tree 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02
Bollington, High Street 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03
Bollington, Council Offices 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15
Tytherington, Shops 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49 18:19 18:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51 18:21 18:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52 18:22 18:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Bollington, Cotton Tree 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bollington, High Street 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bollington, Council Offices 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Tytherington, Shops 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Bollington, Cotton Tree 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Bollington, High Street 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Bollington, Aquaduct 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Bollington, Council Offices 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Bollington, Adlington Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Bollington, Clarke Lane 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Tytherington, Pool End Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Tytherington, Shops 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Tytherington, Badger Road 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Macclesfield, Coare Street 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Macclesfield, Railway Station 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Tytherington, Shops 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bollington, High Street 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 06:35 06:35 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 06:36 06:36 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43
Tytherington, Shops 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 06:43 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 06:46 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 06:48 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 06:49 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 06:50 06:50 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 06:51 06:51 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 06:52 06:52 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 08:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 06:53 06:53 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 06:54 06:54 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 06:55 06:55 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 06:56 06:56 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 08:56
Bollington, High Street 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 06:57 06:57 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 06:58 06:58 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 08:35 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05
Macclesfield, The Towers 08:36 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06
Macclesfield, Tesco 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08
Macclesfield, Coare Street 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10
Tytherington, Badger Road 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13
Tytherington, Shops 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14
Tytherington, Southdown Close 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 08:48 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18
Bollington, Clarke Lane 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 08:51 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 08:52 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 08:53 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24
Bollington, Adlington Road 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25
Bollington, Aquaduct 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26
Bollington, High Street 08:57 09:27 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27
Bollington, Cotton Tree 08:58 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43
Tytherington, Shops 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56
Bollington, High Street 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3 10 2 10 3
Macclesfield, Bus Station 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Tytherington, Shops 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:49 17:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 15:51 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 15:52 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 15:53 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56
Bollington, High Street 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Tytherington, Shops 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Bollington, High Street 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Macclesfield, Coare Street 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Macclesfield, Beechwood Mews 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Tytherington, Badger Road 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Tytherington, Brocklehurst Arms PH 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Tytherington, Shops 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Tytherington, Salisbury Place 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Tytherington, Southdown Close 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Tytherington, Dorchester Way 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Tytherington, Tytherington Business Park 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Bollington, Clarke Lane 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Bollington Cross, Princess Drive 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Bollington Cross, Cock & Pheasant 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Bollington Cross, St Oswald's Church 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Bollington Cross, South West Avenue 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Bollington, Waggon & Horses 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Bollington, Hawthorn Road 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Bollington, Adlington Road 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Bollington, Aquaduct 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Bollington, High Street 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Bollington, Cotton Tree 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:41:29 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.