Timetable for the 21 - Macclesfield - Hurdsfield Estate Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Macclesfield - Hurdsfield Estate Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 January 2018.

bus timetable 21 Macclesfield - Hurdsfield Estate Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Macclesfield - Hurdsfield Estate Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Macclesfield - Hurdsfield Estate Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Macclesfield - Macclesfield
Service operates from 28/01/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 09:07
Macclesfield, Park Green 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 09:08
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 09:12
Hurdsfield, Brocklehurst Avenue 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 09:13
Hurdsfield, Masons Lane 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 09:14
Hurdsfield, Conway Crescent 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 09:15
Hurdsfield, Shops 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 09:16
Hurdsfield, Hawthorn Way 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 09:16
Hurdsfield, Snape Road 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 09:17
Hurdsfield, Charter Way 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 09:18
Hurdsfield, Delamere Drive 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 09:19
Hurdsfield, Dunster Road 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 09:21
Hurdsfield, Holy Trinity Church 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 09:22
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 09:23
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 09:26
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 09:27
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37
Macclesfield, Park Green 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42
Hurdsfield, Brocklehurst Avenue 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43
Hurdsfield, Masons Lane 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44
Hurdsfield, Conway Crescent 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45
Hurdsfield, Shops 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46
Hurdsfield, Hawthorn Way 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46
Hurdsfield, Snape Road 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47
Hurdsfield, Charter Way 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48
Hurdsfield, Delamere Drive 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49
Hurdsfield, Dunster Road 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51
Hurdsfield, Holy Trinity Church 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3 21 2 21 3
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37
Macclesfield, Park Green 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42
Hurdsfield, Brocklehurst Avenue 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43
Hurdsfield, Masons Lane 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44
Hurdsfield, Conway Crescent 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:45 15:45
Hurdsfield, Shops 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46
Hurdsfield, Hawthorn Way 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46
Hurdsfield, Snape Road 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47
Hurdsfield, Charter Way 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48
Hurdsfield, Delamere Drive 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49
Hurdsfield, Dunster Road 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51
Hurdsfield, Holy Trinity Church 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:52 15:52
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:53 15:53
Macclesfield, Railway Station 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Macclesfield, Park Green 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Hurdsfield, Brocklehurst Avenue 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Hurdsfield, Masons Lane 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Hurdsfield, Conway Crescent 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Hurdsfield, Shops 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Hurdsfield, Hawthorn Way 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Hurdsfield, Snape Road 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Hurdsfield, Charter Way 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Hurdsfield, Delamere Drive 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Hurdsfield, Dunster Road 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Hurdsfield, Holy Trinity Church 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Hurdsfield, Durham Ox 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:41:56 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.