Timetable for the 319 - Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey - Sandbach Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 319 - Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey - Sandbach Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ian Andrew Tomlinson

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 319 Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey - Sandbach

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 319 Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey - Sandbach Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sandbach - Holmes Chapel - Goostrey - Sandbach Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sandbach - Sandbach
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  319 1 319 1 319 1 319 1
Sandbach, Common 08:45 10:15 12:15 13:45
Sandbach, Offley Road 08:45 10:15 12:15 13:45
Sandbach, Pickwick Close 08:46 10:16 12:16 13:46
Sandbach, Residential Home 08:47 10:17 12:17 13:47
Sandbach, Yoxalls Corner 08:47 10:17 12:17 13:47
Brereton Green, School Lane 08:51 10:21 12:21 13:51
Brereton Green, Bears Head 08:52 10:22 12:22 13:52
Holmes Chapel, Station Road Crossroads 08:59 10:29 12:29 13:59
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:00
Cranage, Needham Drive 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:03
Cranage, Byley Lane 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:03
Cranage, Twemlow Lane 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:04
Cranage, Goostrey Lane 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:04
Allostock, Princess Road 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:08
Goostrey, Booth Bed Lane 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:15
Goostrey, Post Office 09:16 10:46 12:46 14:16
Goostrey, St Luke's Church 09:17 10:47 12:47 14:17
Goostrey, Railway Station 09:18 10:48 12:48 14:18
Twemlow Green, Old Post Office 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:20
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:25
Holmes Chapel, Station Road Crossroads 09:25 10:55 12:55 14:25
Brereton Green, Bears Head 09:33 11:03 13:03 14:33
Brereton Green, School Lane 09:33 11:03 13:03 14:33
Sandbach, Yoxalls Corner 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:37
Sandbach, Residential Home 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:38
Sandbach, Pickwick Close 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:38
Sandbach, Offley Road 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:39
Sandbach, Common 09:40 11:10 13:10 14:40
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:49:07 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.