Timetable for the 31A - Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31A - Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 March 2015.

bus timetable 31A Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 31A Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Crewe - Winsford
Service operates from 22/03/2015 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2
Crewe, Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:18 08:03 08:03 09:03
Crewe, Hightown 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:18 08:03 08:03 09:03
Crewe, West Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 18:19 08:04 08:04 09:04
Crewe, Richard Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:20 08:05 08:05 09:05
Crewe, Goddard Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:21 08:06 08:06 09:06
Crewe, West Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:12 17:11 18:21 08:06 08:06 09:06
Crewe, Pioneer Club 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:13 17:12 18:22 08:07 08:07 09:07
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:14 17:13 18:23 08:08 08:08 09:08
Crewe, Stores 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:24 08:09 08:09 09:09
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:25 08:10 08:10 09:10
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:26 08:11 08:11 09:11
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:27 08:12 08:12 09:12
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:18 18:28 08:13 08:13 09:13
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:19 18:29 08:14 08:14 09:14
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:23 17:22 18:32 08:17 08:17 09:17
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:25 18:33 08:18 08:18 09:18
Cross Lane, Wayside 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:33 18:37 08:22 08:22 09:22
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:34 18:37 08:22 08:22 09:22
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:39 18:40 08:25 08:25 09:25
Church Minshull, Weaver View 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:39 18:40 08:25 08:25 09:25
Church Minshull, Woodstock 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:40 18:41 08:26 08:26 09:26
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 08:29 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:41 18:42 08:27 08:27 09:27
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:42 18:43 08:28 08:28 09:28
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:43 18:44 08:29 08:29 09:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:44 18:45 08:30 08:30 09:30
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:38 17:45 18:45 08:30 08:30 09:30
Glebe Green, Post Office 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:46 18:46 08:31 08:31 09:31
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:46 18:46 08:31 08:31 09:31
Glebe Green, Austin Close 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:47 18:47 08:32 08:32 09:32
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:47 18:47 08:32 08:32 09:32
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:40 17:47 18:47 08:32 08:32 09:32
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:48 18:48 08:33 08:33 09:33
Glebe Green, Dover Drive 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:41 17:48 18:48 08:33 08:33 09:33
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:42 17:49 18:49 08:34 08:34 09:34
Glebe Green, Cleveland Way 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 17:50 18:50 08:35 08:35 09:35
Glebe Green, Montgomery Way 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:43 17:50 18:50 08:35 08:35 09:35
Glebe Green, Furness Close 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:44 17:51 18:51 08:36 08:36 09:36
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:52 18:52 08:37 08:37 09:37
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 08:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:45 17:52 18:52 08:37 08:37 09:37
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 08:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:46 17:53 18:53 08:38 08:38 09:38
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:42 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:47 17:54 18:54 08:39 08:39 09:39
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:55 18:55 08:40 08:40 09:40
Winsford, Queensway 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:50 17:57 18:57 08:42 08:42 09:42
Winsford, Asda 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:58 18:58 08:43 08:43 09:43
Winsford, Guildhall 08:46 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:59 18:59 08:44 08:44 09:44
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2
Crewe, Bus Station 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03
Crewe, Hightown 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03
Crewe, West Avenue 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04
Crewe, Richard Street 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05
Crewe, Goddard Street 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06
Crewe, West Street 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06
Crewe, Pioneer Club 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08
Crewe, Stores 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18
Cross Lane, Wayside 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25
Church Minshull, Weaver View 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25
Church Minshull, Woodstock 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30
Glebe Green, Post Office 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31
Glebe Green, Austin Close 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33
Glebe Green, Dover Drive 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34
Glebe Green, Cleveland Way 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35
Glebe Green, Montgomery Way 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35
Glebe Green, Furness Close 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40
Winsford, Queensway 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42
Winsford, Asda 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43
Winsford, Guildhall 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3
Crewe, Bus Station 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03
Crewe, Hightown 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03
Crewe, West Avenue 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04
Crewe, Richard Street 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05
Crewe, Goddard Street 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06
Crewe, West Street 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06
Crewe, Pioneer Club 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08
Crewe, Stores 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Cross Lane, Wayside 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Church Minshull, Weaver View 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Church Minshull, Woodstock 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Glebe Green, Post Office 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Glebe Green, Austin Close 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Glebe Green, Dover Drive 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Glebe Green, Cleveland Way 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Glebe Green, Montgomery Way 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Glebe Green, Furness Close 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Winsford, Queensway 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Winsford, Asda 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Winsford, Guildhall 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 22/03/2015 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 22/03/2015 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1
Crewe, Bus Station 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Crewe, Hightown 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Crewe, West Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Crewe, Richard Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Crewe, Goddard Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Crewe, West Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Crewe, Pioneer Club 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Crewe, Stores 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Cross Lane, Wayside 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Church Minshull, Weaver View 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Church Minshull, Woodstock 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Glebe Green, Post Office 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Glebe Green, Austin Close 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Glebe Green, Dover Drive 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Glebe Green, Cleveland Way 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Glebe Green, Montgomery Way 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Glebe Green, Furness Close 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Winsford, Queensway 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Winsford, Asda 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Winsford, Guildhall 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2
Winsford, Library 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:28 17:32 07:17 07:17 08:17
Winsford, The Queens 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:28 17:32 07:17 07:17 08:17
Winsford, Queensway 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:29 17:33 07:18 07:18 08:18
Winsford, Denesgate 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:30 17:34 07:19 07:19 08:19
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:31 17:35 07:20 07:20 08:20
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:31 17:35 07:20 07:20 08:20
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:32 17:36 07:21 07:21 08:21
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:33 17:37 07:22 07:22 08:22
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:34 17:38 07:23 07:23 08:23
Glebe Green, Brecon Way 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:34 17:38 07:23 07:23 08:23
Glebe Green, Launceston Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:35 17:39 07:24 07:24 08:24
Glebe Green, Lulworth Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:35 17:39 07:24 07:24 08:24
Glebe Green, Caernarvon Avenue 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:36 17:40 07:25 07:25 08:25
Glebe Green, The Loont 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:37 17:41 07:26 07:26 08:26
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42 07:27 07:27 08:27
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42 07:27 07:27 08:27
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42 07:27 07:27 08:27
Glebe Green, Austin Close 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:39 17:43 07:28 07:28 08:28
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:39 17:43 07:28 07:28 08:28
Glebe Green, Post Office 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:32 16:39 17:43 07:28 07:28 08:28
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:40 17:44 07:29 07:29 08:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:34 16:41 17:45 07:30 07:30 08:30
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:35 16:42 17:46 07:31 07:31 08:31
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:36 16:43 17:47 07:32 07:32 08:32
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:45 17:49 07:34 07:34 08:34
Church Minshull, Woodstock 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:39 16:46 17:50 07:35 07:35 08:35
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:48 17:52 07:37 07:37 08:37
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:50 17:54 07:39 07:39 08:39
Cross Lane, Wayside 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:50 17:54 07:39 07:39 08:39
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:54 17:58 07:43 07:43 08:43
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:57 18:01 07:46 07:46 08:46
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:59 18:03 07:48 07:48 08:48
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 17:00 18:04 07:49 07:49 08:49
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 17:01 18:05 07:50 07:50 08:50
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:02 18:06 07:51 07:51 08:51
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:02 18:06 07:51 07:51 08:51
Crewe, Stores 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 17:03 18:07 07:52 07:52 08:52
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:04 18:08 07:53 07:53 08:53
Crewe, Pioneer Club 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:05 18:09 07:54 07:54 08:54
Crewe, Underwood Lane 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:05 18:09 07:54 07:54 08:54
Crewe, Derby Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:06 18:10 07:55 07:55 08:55
Crewe, West Avenue 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:07 18:11 07:56 07:56 08:56
Crewe, Browning Street 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:08 18:12 07:57 07:57 08:57
Crewe, Bus Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:09 18:13 07:58 07:58 08:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2
Winsford, Library 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17
Winsford, The Queens 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17
Winsford, Queensway 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18
Winsford, Denesgate 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23
Glebe Green, Brecon Way 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23
Glebe Green, Launceston Close 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24
Glebe Green, Lulworth Close 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24
Glebe Green, Caernarvon Avenue 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25
Glebe Green, The Loont 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27
Glebe Green, Austin Close 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28
Glebe Green, Post Office 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34
Church Minshull, Woodstock 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39
Cross Lane, Wayside 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51
Crewe, Stores 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53
Crewe, Pioneer Club 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54
Crewe, Underwood Lane 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54
Crewe, Derby Street 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55
Crewe, West Avenue 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56
Crewe, Browning Street 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57
Crewe, Bus Station 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31A 3 31A 2 31A 3 31A 2 31A 3
Winsford, Library 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17
Winsford, The Queens 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17
Winsford, Queensway 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18
Winsford, Denesgate 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23
Glebe Green, Brecon Way 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23
Glebe Green, Launceston Close 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24
Glebe Green, Lulworth Close 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24
Glebe Green, Caernarvon Avenue 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25
Glebe Green, The Loont 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Austin Close 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Post Office 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34
Church Minshull, Woodstock 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39
Cross Lane, Wayside 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 15:51 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
Crewe, Stores 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
Crewe, Pioneer Club 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Crewe, Underwood Lane 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Crewe, Derby Street 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
Crewe, West Avenue 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
Crewe, Browning Street 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57
Crewe, Bus Station 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 22/03/2015 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 22/03/2015 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1 31A 1
Winsford, Library 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Winsford, The Queens 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Winsford, Queensway 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Winsford, Denesgate 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Winsford, Townfields Crescent 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Glebe Green, Crossfield Avenue 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Glebe Green, Denbigh Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Glebe Green, Conway Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Glebe Green, Brecon Way 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Glebe Green, Launceston Close 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Glebe Green, Lulworth Close 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Glebe Green, Caernarvon Avenue 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Glebe Green, The Loont 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Glebe Green, Austin Close 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Post Office 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Glebe Green, Moors Lane 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Glebe Green, Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Darnhall, Raven Inn PH 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Darnhall, Ashbrook Bridge 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Church Minshull, Mobile Home Park 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Church Minshull, Woodstock 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Church Minshull, Frog Manor 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Cross Lane, Brookhouse Lane 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Cross Lane, Wayside 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Bradfield Green, Middlewich Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Coppenhall, Parkers Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Coppenhall, The Merlin PH 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Coppenhall, Selworthy Drive 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Coppenhall, Bradfield Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Coppenhall, Cliffe Road 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Crewe, Stores 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Crewe, Underwood Business Park 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Crewe, Pioneer Club 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Crewe, Underwood Lane 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Crewe, Derby Street 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Crewe, West Avenue 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Crewe, Browning Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Crewe, Bus Station 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:42:20 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.