Timetable for the 37A - Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37A - Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 37A Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 37A Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sandbach - Northwich
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3
Sandbach, Common 06:57 07:40 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 06:57 07:40 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07
Sandbach, High School 06:58 07:41 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 06:59 07:42 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:10 16:10 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09
Elworth, Co-op 07:00 07:43 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10
Elworth, Primary School 07:01 07:44 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:13 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11
Elworth, Railway Station 07:02 07:45 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:14 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 07:03 07:46 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:15 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 07:04 07:48 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:16 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 07:05 07:49 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:17 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15
Middlewich, Air Products 07:06 07:51 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:19 07:16 07:16 08:16 08:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 07:08 07:54 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:21 16:21 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 07:09 07:55 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:21 07:19 07:19 08:19 08:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 07:10 07:56 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:22 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 07:11 07:57 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:23 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:11 07:58 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:24 16:24 07:21 07:21 08:21 08:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 07:12 07:59 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 07:12 07:59 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:25 16:25 07:22 07:22 08:22 08:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 07:13 08:00 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:26 07:23 07:23 08:23 08:23
Middlewich, British Legion 07:14 08:01 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:26 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 07:14 08:02 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:27 07:24 07:24 08:24 08:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 07:15 08:03 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 07:15 08:03 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:28 07:25 07:25 08:25 08:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 07:16 08:04 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:29 16:29 07:26 07:26 08:26 08:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 07:18 08:06 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28
Clive, Seaton Street 07:21 08:09 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31
Clive, Clive Stores 07:21 08:09 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 07:31 07:31 08:31 08:31
Clive, Road One 07:22 08:10 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32
Winsford, Railway Station 07:23 08:11 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:34 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 07:24 08:12 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 07:25 08:13 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 07:26 08:14 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36
Wharton, Kingsway 07:27 08:15 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:28 08:16 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:30 08:18 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39
Winsford, Asda 07:31 08:19 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40
Winsford, Guildhall 07:32 08:20 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:44 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41
Winsford, Guildhall 07:34 08:22 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:46 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:35 08:23 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:47 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:36 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:48 07:45 07:45 08:45 08:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 07:37 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 07:46 07:46 08:46 08:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 07:39 08:29 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:52 07:48 07:48 08:48 08:48
Wharton, Christ Church 07:40 08:30 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49
Wharton, Library 07:40 08:30 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 07:49 07:49 08:49 08:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 07:41 08:31 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 07:50 07:50 08:50 08:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 07:42 08:33 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 07:51 07:51 08:51 08:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 07:43 08:34 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:43 08:34 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 07:52 07:52 08:52 08:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 07:44 08:35 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 07:53 07:53 08:53 08:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 07:48 08:39 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 07:48 08:39 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 07:49 08:40 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 07:50 08:41 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59
Davenham, Fountain Court 07:51 08:42 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00
Davenham, Charles Avenue 07:51 08:42 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00
Davenham, Green Lane 07:53 08:43 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 07:54 08:44 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 07:55 08:45 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 07:55 08:45 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:09 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 07:56 08:46 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 07:57 08:47 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 07:58 08:48 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 07:59 08:50 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 08:01 08:52 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 08:02 08:52 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10
Northwich, Waitrose 08:03 08:54 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11
Northwich, Interchange 08:04 08:55 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3
Sandbach, Common 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07
Sandbach, High School 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09
Elworth, Co-op 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10
Elworth, Primary School 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11
Elworth, Railway Station 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15
Middlewich, Air Products 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23
Middlewich, British Legion 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28
Clive, Seaton Street 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31
Clive, Clive Stores 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31
Clive, Road One 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32
Winsford, Railway Station 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36
Wharton, Kingsway 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39
Winsford, Asda 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40
Winsford, Guildhall 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41
Winsford, Guildhall 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48
Wharton, Christ Church 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49
Wharton, Library 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59
Davenham, Fountain Court 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00
Davenham, Charles Avenue 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00
Davenham, Green Lane 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10
Northwich, Waitrose 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11
Northwich, Interchange 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  37A 2 37A 3
Sandbach, Common 16:07 16:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 16:07 16:07
Sandbach, High School 16:08 16:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 16:09 16:09
Elworth, Co-op 16:10 16:10
Elworth, Primary School 16:11 16:11
Elworth, Railway Station 16:12 16:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 16:13 16:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 16:14 16:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 16:15 16:15
Middlewich, Air Products 16:16 16:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 16:18 16:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 16:19 16:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 16:20 16:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 16:21 16:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 16:21 16:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 16:22 16:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 16:22 16:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 16:23 16:23
Middlewich, British Legion 16:24 16:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 16:24 16:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 16:25 16:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 16:25 16:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 16:26 16:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 16:28 16:28
Clive, Seaton Street 16:31 16:31
Clive, Clive Stores 16:31 16:31
Clive, Road One 16:32 16:32
Winsford, Railway Station 16:33 16:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 16:34 16:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 16:35 16:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 16:36 16:36
Wharton, Kingsway 16:36 16:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 16:38 16:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 16:39 16:39
Winsford, Asda 16:40 16:40
Winsford, Guildhall 16:41 16:41
Winsford, Guildhall 16:43 16:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 16:44 16:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 16:45 16:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 16:46 16:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 16:48 16:48
Wharton, Christ Church 16:49 16:49
Wharton, Library 16:49 16:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 16:50 16:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 16:51 16:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 16:52 16:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 16:52 16:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 16:53 16:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 16:57 16:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 16:57 16:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 16:58 16:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 16:59 16:59
Davenham, Fountain Court 17:00 17:00
Davenham, Charles Avenue 17:00 17:00
Davenham, Green Lane 17:02 17:02
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 17:03 17:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 17:04 17:04
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 17:04 17:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 17:05 17:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 17:06 17:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 17:07 17:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 17:08 17:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 17:09 17:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 17:10 17:10
Northwich, Waitrose 17:11 17:11
Northwich, Interchange 17:12 17:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1
Sandbach, Common 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Sandbach, High School 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Elworth, Co-op 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Elworth, Primary School 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Elworth, Railway Station 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Middlewich, Air Products 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Middlewich, British Legion 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Clive, Seaton Street 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Clive, Clive Stores 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Clive, Road One 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Winsford, Railway Station 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Wharton, Kingsway 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Winsford, Asda 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Winsford, Guildhall 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Winsford, Guildhall 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Wharton, Christ Church 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Wharton, Library 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Davenham, Fountain Court 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Davenham, Charles Avenue 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Davenham, Green Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Northwich, Waitrose 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Northwich, Interchange 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2
Northwich, Interchange 06:20 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 06:48 06:48 07:48
Northwich, Railway Arch 06:21 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 06:49 06:49 07:49
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 06:22 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 06:50 06:50 07:50
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 06:23 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 06:52 06:52 07:52
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 06:24 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 06:53 06:53 07:53
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 06:26 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 06:55 06:55 07:55
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 06:26 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 06:55 06:55 07:55
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 06:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 06:56 06:56 07:56
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 06:27 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 06:56 06:56 07:56
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 06:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 06:57 06:57 07:57
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 06:28 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 06:57 06:57 07:57
Davenham, Prospect Drive 06:30 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 06:59 06:59 07:59
Davenham, Charles Avenue 06:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 07:01 07:01 08:01
Davenham, Fountain Court 06:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 07:01 07:01 08:01
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 06:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 07:02 07:02 08:02
Mere Heath, London Road 06:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 07:03 07:03 08:03
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 06:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 07:04 07:04 08:04
Moulton, Beehive Corner 06:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 07:05 07:05 08:05
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 06:39 08:09 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:14 07:08 07:08 08:08
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 06:40 08:10 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:15 07:09 07:09 08:09
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 06:42 08:12 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:17 07:10 07:10 08:10
Wharton, The Swan PH 06:42 08:12 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:17 07:10 07:10 08:10
Wharton, Dart Walk 06:43 08:13 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:19 07:11 07:11 08:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 06:44 08:14 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:20 07:12 07:12 08:12
Wharton, Christ Church 06:45 08:15 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:21 07:13 07:13 08:13
Wharton, Wharton Road 06:46 08:16 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:23 07:14 07:14 08:14
Wharton, Ledward Street 06:47 08:17 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:24 07:15 07:15 08:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 06:49 08:19 09:19 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:27 07:17 07:17 08:17
Winsford, Siddon Street 06:50 08:20 09:20 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:29 07:18 07:18 08:18
Winsford, Asda 06:51 08:21 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:31 07:19 07:19 08:19
Winsford, Guildhall 06:52 08:22 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:32 07:20 07:20 08:20
Winsford, Guildhall 06:54 08:24 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:34 07:22 07:22 08:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 06:55 08:25 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:35 07:22 07:22 08:22
Winsford, Town Bridge 06:56 08:26 09:26 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:36 07:23 07:23 08:23
Wharton, Kingsway 06:57 08:27 09:27 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:28 17:37 07:24 07:24 08:24
Wharton, Rookery Rise 06:58 08:28 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:38 07:25 07:25 08:25
Wharton, Princes Feathers 06:59 08:29 09:29 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:39 07:26 07:26 08:26
Wharton, Nun House Drive 06:59 08:29 09:29 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:40 07:27 07:27 08:27
Winsford, Railway Station 07:01 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:42 07:28 07:28 08:28
Clive, Road One 07:01 08:31 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:42 07:28 07:28 08:28
Clive, Clive Stores 07:02 08:32 09:32 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:43 07:29 07:29 08:29
Clive, Seaton Street 07:03 08:33 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:44 07:30 07:30 08:30
Stanthorne, Crossroads 07:05 08:36 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:46 07:32 07:32 08:32
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 07:08 08:38 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:49 07:35 07:35 08:35
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 07:09 08:40 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:50 07:36 07:36 08:36
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 07:09 08:40 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:50 07:36 07:36 08:36
Middlewich, British Legion 07:10 08:41 09:40 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 17:51 07:37 07:37 08:37
Middlewich, Long Lane South 07:11 08:42 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:52 07:38 07:38 08:38
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:12 08:43 09:42 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:53 07:39 07:39 08:39
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 07:13 08:44 09:43 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:54 07:40 07:40 08:40
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 07:14 08:45 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:55 07:41 07:41 08:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 07:14 08:45 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:55 07:41 07:41 08:41
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 07:15 08:46 09:45 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:56 07:42 07:42 08:42
Middlewich, Air Products 07:17 08:48 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48 17:58 07:44 07:44 08:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 07:18 08:49 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49 17:59 07:45 07:45 08:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 07:19 08:50 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50 18:00 07:46 07:46 08:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 07:20 08:51 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 18:01 07:47 07:47 08:47
Elworth, Railway Station 07:22 08:53 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 18:03 07:49 07:49 08:49
Elworth, Primary School 07:23 08:54 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 18:04 07:50 07:50 08:50
Elworth, Co-op 07:24 08:55 09:54 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:05 07:50 07:50 08:50
Sandbach, Park Lane 07:25 08:56 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:56 18:07 07:52 07:52 08:52
Sandbach, High School 07:26 08:57 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:57 18:08 07:53 07:53 08:53
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 07:28 08:59 09:58 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:10 07:54 07:54 08:54
Sandbach, Common 07:29 09:00 09:59 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 18:11 07:55 07:55 08:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2
Northwich, Interchange 07:48 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48
Northwich, Railway Arch 07:49 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 07:50 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 07:52 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 07:53 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57
Davenham, Prospect Drive 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59
Davenham, Charles Avenue 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01
Davenham, Fountain Court 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 08:02 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02
Mere Heath, London Road 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 08:04 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04
Moulton, Beehive Corner 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10
Wharton, The Swan PH 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10
Wharton, Dart Walk 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12
Wharton, Christ Church 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13
Wharton, Wharton Road 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14
Wharton, Ledward Street 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17
Winsford, Siddon Street 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18
Winsford, Asda 08:19 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19
Winsford, Guildhall 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20
Winsford, Guildhall 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22
Winsford, Town Bridge 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23
Wharton, Kingsway 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24
Wharton, Rookery Rise 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25
Wharton, Princes Feathers 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26
Wharton, Nun House Drive 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27
Winsford, Railway Station 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28
Clive, Road One 08:28 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28
Clive, Clive Stores 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29
Clive, Seaton Street 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30
Stanthorne, Crossroads 08:32 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36
Middlewich, British Legion 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37
Middlewich, Long Lane South 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42
Middlewich, Air Products 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47
Elworth, Railway Station 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49
Elworth, Primary School 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50
Elworth, Co-op 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50
Sandbach, Park Lane 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52
Sandbach, High School 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54
Sandbach, Common 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  37A 3 37A 2 37A 3 37A 2 37A 3
Northwich, Interchange 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48
Northwich, Railway Arch 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57
Davenham, Prospect Drive 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59
Davenham, Charles Avenue 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01
Davenham, Fountain Court 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02
Mere Heath, London Road 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04
Moulton, Beehive Corner 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10
Wharton, The Swan PH 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10
Wharton, Dart Walk 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12
Wharton, Christ Church 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13
Wharton, Wharton Road 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14
Wharton, Ledward Street 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17
Winsford, Siddon Street 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18
Winsford, Asda 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19
Winsford, Guildhall 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20
Winsford, Guildhall 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22
Winsford, Town Bridge 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23
Wharton, Kingsway 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24
Wharton, Rookery Rise 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:25 17:25
Wharton, Princes Feathers 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26
Wharton, Nun House Drive 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27
Winsford, Railway Station 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Clive, Road One 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:28 17:28
Clive, Clive Stores 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29
Clive, Seaton Street 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30
Stanthorne, Crossroads 15:32 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36
Middlewich, British Legion 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37
Middlewich, Long Lane South 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Middlewich, Air Products 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47
Elworth, Railway Station 15:49 16:49 16:49 17:49 17:49
Elworth, Primary School 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Elworth, Co-op 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50
Sandbach, Park Lane 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52
Sandbach, High School 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Sandbach, Common 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1 37A 1
Northwich, Interchange 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Northwich, Railway Arch 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Davenham, Prospect Drive 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Davenham, Charles Avenue 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Davenham, Fountain Court 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Mere Heath, London Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Moulton, Beehive Corner 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Wharton, The Swan PH 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Wharton, Dart Walk 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Wharton, Christ Church 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Wharton, Wharton Road 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Wharton, Ledward Street 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Winsford, Asda 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Winsford, Guildhall 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Winsford, Guildhall 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Wharton, Kingsway 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wharton, Rookery Rise 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Wharton, Princes Feathers 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Wharton, Nun House Drive 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Winsford, Railway Station 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Clive, Road One 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Clive, Clive Stores 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Clive, Seaton Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Stanthorne, Crossroads 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Middlewich, British Legion 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Middlewich, Long Lane South 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Middlewich, Air Products 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Elworth, Railway Station 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Elworth, Primary School 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Elworth, Co-op 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Sandbach, Park Lane 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Sandbach, High School 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Sandbach, Common 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:42:38 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.