Timetable for the 37E - Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37E - Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 37E Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 37E Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northwich - Winsford - Middlewich - Sandbach Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sandbach - Northwich
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  37E 1 37E 1 37E 2 37E 3 37E 2 37E 3
Sandbach, Common 17:07 18:17 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 17:07 18:17 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07
Sandbach, High School 17:09 18:19 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 17:10 18:20 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09
Elworth, Co-op 17:11 18:21 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10
Elworth, Primary School 17:13 18:23 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11
Elworth, Railway Station 17:14 18:24 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 17:14 18:24 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 17:16 18:25 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 17:17 18:26 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15
Middlewich, Air Products 17:18 18:27 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 17:20 18:29 17:18 17:18 18:18 18:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 17:20 18:30 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 17:21 18:30 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 17:22 18:31 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 17:22 18:32 17:21 17:21 18:21 18:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 17:23 18:32 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 17:23 18:33 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 17:24 18:33 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23
Middlewich, British Legion 17:25 18:34 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 17:25 18:34 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 17:26 18:35 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 17:26 18:35 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 17:27 18:36 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 17:28 18:37 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Clive, Seaton Street 17:30 18:39 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Clive, Clive Stores 17:31 18:40 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Clive, Road One 17:31 18:40 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Winsford, Railway Station 17:32 18:41 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 17:33 18:42 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 17:34 18:43 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 17:35 18:43 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Wharton, Kingsway 17:36 18:44 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 17:37 18:45 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 17:39 18:46 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Winsford, Asda 17:40 18:47 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Winsford, Guildhall 17:41 18:48 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Winsford, Guildhall 17:43 18:50 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 17:44 18:50 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 17:45 18:51 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 17:46 18:52 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 17:47 18:54 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Wharton, Christ Church 17:48 18:54 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Wharton, Library 17:48 18:55 17:49 17:49 18:49 18:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 17:49 18:55 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 17:50 18:56 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 17:51 18:57 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 17:51 18:57 17:52 17:52 18:52 18:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 17:52 18:58 17:53 17:53 18:53 18:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 17:56 19:02 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 17:56 19:02 17:57 17:57 18:57 18:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 17:57 19:02 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 17:58 19:03 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59
Davenham, Fountain Lane 17:58 19:03 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00
Davenham, Green Lane 17:59 19:04 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 18:00 19:05 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 18:01 19:05 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 18:01 19:06 18:04 18:04 19:04 19:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 18:02 19:06 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 18:03 19:07 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 18:04 19:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 18:05 19:09 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 18:06 19:10 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 18:07 19:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10
Northwich, Waitrose 18:08 19:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Northwich, Interchange 18:09 19:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  37E 1 37E 1
Sandbach, Common 17:07 18:07
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 17:07 18:07
Sandbach, High School 17:08 18:08
Sandbach, Park Lane 17:09 18:09
Elworth, Co-op 17:10 18:10
Elworth, Primary School 17:11 18:11
Elworth, Railway Station 17:12 18:12
Elworth, Mill Lane 17:13 18:13
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 17:14 18:14
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 17:15 18:15
Middlewich, Air Products 17:16 18:16
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 17:18 18:18
Middlewich, Salt Factory 17:19 18:19
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 17:20 18:20
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 17:21 18:21
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 17:21 18:21
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 17:22 18:22
Middlewich, Long Lane South 17:22 18:22
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 17:23 18:23
Middlewich, British Legion 17:24 18:24
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 17:24 18:24
Middlewich, Bull Ring 17:25 18:25
Middlewich, Cats Bar 17:25 18:25
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 17:26 18:26
Stanthorne, Crossroads 17:28 18:28
Clive, Seaton Street 17:31 18:31
Clive, Clive Stores 17:31 18:31
Clive, Road One 17:32 18:32
Winsford, Railway Station 17:33 18:33
Wharton, Nun House Drive 17:34 18:34
Wharton, Delaisy Way 17:35 18:35
Wharton, Rookery Rise 17:36 18:36
Wharton, Kingsway 17:36 18:36
Winsford, Town Bridge 17:38 18:38
Winsford, Siddon Street 17:39 18:39
Winsford, Asda 17:40 18:40
Winsford, Guildhall 17:41 18:41
Winsford, Guildhall 17:43 18:43
Winsford, Siddon Street 17:44 18:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 17:45 18:45
Wharton, Wesley Court 17:46 18:46
Wharton, Wharton Road 17:48 18:48
Wharton, Christ Church 17:49 18:49
Wharton, Library 17:49 18:49
Wharton, Dart Walk 17:50 18:50
Wharton, The Swan PH 17:51 18:51
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 17:52 18:52
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 17:52 18:52
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 17:53 18:53
Moulton, Beehive Corner 17:57 18:57
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 17:57 18:57
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 17:58 18:58
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 17:59 18:59
Davenham, Fountain Lane 18:00 19:00
Davenham, Green Lane 18:01 19:01
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 18:03 19:03
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 18:03 19:03
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 18:04 19:04
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 18:05 19:05
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 18:06 19:06
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 18:07 19:07
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 18:08 19:08
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 18:09 19:09
Northwich, Railway Arch 18:10 19:10
Northwich, Waitrose 18:11 19:11
Northwich, Interchange 18:12 19:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37E 1 37E 2 37E 3
Northwich, Interchange 17:53 17:58 17:58
Northwich, Railway Arch 17:54 17:59 17:59
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 17:55 18:00 18:00
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 17:57 18:02 18:02
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 17:58 18:03 18:03
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 18:00 18:05 18:05
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 18:00 18:05 18:05
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 18:00 18:05 18:05
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 18:01 18:05 18:05
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 18:02 18:06 18:06
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 18:02 18:06 18:06
Davenham, Green Lane 18:04 18:08 18:08
Davenham, Bull's Head 18:05 18:08 18:08
Davenham, Fountain Lane 18:05 18:08 18:08
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 18:06 18:09 18:09
Mere Heath, London Road 18:07 18:10 18:10
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 18:08 18:10 18:10
Moulton, Beehive Corner 18:09 18:11 18:11
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 18:12 18:14 18:14
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 18:14 18:15 18:15
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 18:15 18:16 18:16
Wharton, The Swan PH 18:15 18:16 18:16
Wharton, Dart Walk 18:16 18:17 18:17
Wharton, Willow Wood School 18:17 18:18 18:18
Wharton, Christ Church 18:18 18:18 18:18
Wharton, Wharton Road 18:19 18:19 18:19
Wharton, Ledward Street 18:20 18:20 18:20
Winsford, Town Bridge 18:22 18:22 18:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 18:23 18:23 18:23
Winsford, Asda 18:24 18:24 18:24
Winsford, Guildhall 18:25 18:25 18:25
Winsford, Guildhall 18:27 18:26 18:26
Winsford, Siddon Street 18:28 18:26 18:26
Winsford, Town Bridge 18:29 18:27 18:27
Wharton, Kingsway 18:30 18:28 18:28
Wharton, Rookery Rise 18:31 18:29 18:29
Wharton, Princes Feathers 18:32 18:29 18:29
Wharton, Nun House Drive 18:32 18:30 18:30
Winsford, Railway Station 18:34 18:31 18:31
Clive, Road One 18:34 18:31 18:31
Clive, Clive Stores 18:35 18:32 18:32
Clive, Seaton Street 18:35 18:32 18:32
Stanthorne, Crossroads 18:38 18:35 18:35
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 18:40 18:37 18:37
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 18:41 18:38 18:38
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 18:41 18:38 18:38
Middlewich, British Legion 18:42 18:39 18:39
Middlewich, Long Lane South 18:43 18:40 18:40
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 18:43 18:40 18:40
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 18:44 18:41 18:41
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 18:44 18:41 18:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 18:45 18:42 18:42
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 18:45 18:42 18:42
Middlewich, Air Products 18:47 18:44 18:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 18:48 18:45 18:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 18:49 18:46 18:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 18:50 18:47 18:47
Elworth, Railway Station 18:51 18:48 18:48
Elworth, Primary School 18:52 18:48 18:48
Elworth, Co-op 18:53 18:49 18:49
Sandbach, Park Lane 18:54 18:50 18:50
Sandbach, High School 18:55 18:50 18:50
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 18:57 18:51 18:51
Sandbach, Common 18:58 18:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 01/04/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  37E 1
Northwich, Interchange 17:58
Northwich, Railway Arch 17:59
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 18:00
Leftwich, Sir John Deane's College 18:02
Kingsmead, Monarch Drive 18:03
Kingsmead, Kingfisher Roundabout 18:05
Kingsmead, Shavington Way 18:05
Kingsmead, Bridgemere Way 18:05
Kingsmead, Eddisbury Way 18:05
Kingsmead, Sproston Way 18:06
Kingsmead, The Kingfisher 18:06
Davenham, Green Lane 18:08
Davenham, Bull's Head 18:08
Davenham, Fountain Lane 18:08
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 18:09
Mere Heath, London Road 18:10
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road 18:10
Moulton, Beehive Corner 18:11
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 18:14
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 18:15
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 18:16
Wharton, The Swan PH 18:16
Wharton, Dart Walk 18:17
Wharton, Willow Wood School 18:18
Wharton, Christ Church 18:18
Wharton, Wharton Road 18:19
Wharton, Ledward Street 18:20
Winsford, Town Bridge 18:22
Winsford, Siddon Street 18:23
Winsford, Asda 18:24
Winsford, Guildhall 18:25
Winsford, Guildhall 18:26
Winsford, Siddon Street 18:26
Winsford, Town Bridge 18:27
Wharton, Kingsway 18:28
Wharton, Rookery Rise 18:29
Wharton, Princes Feathers 18:29
Wharton, Nun House Drive 18:30
Winsford, Railway Station 18:31
Clive, Road One 18:31
Clive, Clive Stores 18:32
Clive, Seaton Street 18:32
Stanthorne, Crossroads 18:35
Middlewich, Croxton Lane 18:37
Middlewich, St Michael's Way 18:38
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 18:38
Middlewich, British Legion 18:39
Middlewich, Long Lane South 18:40
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 18:40
Middlewich, Cledford Bridge 18:41
Middlewich, Kinderton Arms PH 18:41
Middlewich, Salt Factory 18:42
Middlewich, Tetton Cottages 18:42
Middlewich, Air Products 18:44
Stud Green, Hays Chemical Works 18:45
Stud Green, Dragon's Lane 18:46
Elworth, Mill Lane 18:47
Elworth, Railway Station 18:48
Elworth, Primary School 18:48
Elworth, Co-op 18:49
Sandbach, Park Lane 18:50
Sandbach, High School 18:50
Sandbach, Dental Surgery 18:51
Sandbach, Common 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:42:46 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.