Timetable for the 4 - Macclesfield - Upton Priory Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Macclesfield - Upton Priory Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 January 2018.

bus timetable 4 Macclesfield - Upton Priory Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Macclesfield - Upton Priory Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Macclesfield - Upton Priory Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Macclesfield - Macclesfield
Service operates from 28/01/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Macclesfield, The Towers 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:38 08:04 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 07:39 08:05 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Macclesfield, The King's School 07:39 08:06 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 07:41 08:07 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Macclesfield, Shops 07:42 08:08 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 07:43 08:09 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Upton Priory, Grangelands 07:45 08:12 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 07:46 08:13 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 07:46 08:14 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 07:47 08:15 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 07:48 08:16 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 07:49 08:17 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 07:50 08:18 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 07:50 08:19 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 07:52 08:21 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Shops 07:53 08:22 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 07:54 08:23 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Macclesfield, The King's School 07:55 08:25 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 07:56 08:25 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:56 08:26 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:57 08:28 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 07:59 08:29 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 08:00 08:31 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 08:01 08:32 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:40 17:10 17:45 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:05
Macclesfield, The Towers 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:46 07:36 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:36 08:36 09:06
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:48 07:37 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:07
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:08
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:09
Macclesfield, The King's School 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11
Macclesfield, Shops 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:55 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13
Upton Priory, Grangelands 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:23 17:58 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:00 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:26 18:01 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:27 18:02 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:28 18:03 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:19
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:29 18:04 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:05 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:30 18:05 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:32 18:07 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24
Macclesfield, Shops 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:33 18:08 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:09 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25
Macclesfield, The King's School 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:10 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:11 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:27
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:06 17:36 18:11 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:28
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:07 17:37 18:12 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 08:59 08:59 09:29
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:09 17:39 18:14 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 09:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:10 17:40 18:15 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 09:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:11 17:41 18:16 08:03 08:03 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35
Macclesfield, The Towers 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36
Macclesfield, Tesco 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39
Macclesfield, The King's School 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41
Macclesfield, Shops 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43
Upton Priory, Grangelands 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54
Macclesfield, Shops 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55
Macclesfield, The King's School 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 09:27 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58
Macclesfield, Tesco 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01
Macclesfield, Railway Station 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02
Macclesfield, Bus Station 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2
Macclesfield, Bus Station 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05
Macclesfield, The Towers 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06
Macclesfield, Tesco 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09
Macclesfield, The King's School 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11
Macclesfield, Shops 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13
Upton Priory, Grangelands 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48 15:48 16:18
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24
Macclesfield, Shops 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25
Macclesfield, The King's School 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:27
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28
Macclesfield, Tesco 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3 4 2 4 3
Macclesfield, Bus Station 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
Macclesfield, The Towers 16:06 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41
Macclesfield, Tesco 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 16:09 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44
Macclesfield, The King's School 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 16:11 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46
Macclesfield, Shops 16:12 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 16:13 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48
Upton Priory, Grangelands 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:53 17:53
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 16:20 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59
Macclesfield, Shops 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 18:00 18:00
Macclesfield, The King's School 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03
Macclesfield, Tesco 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06
Macclesfield, Railway Station 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07
Macclesfield, Bus Station 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Macclesfield, The Towers 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Macclesfield, The King's School 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Macclesfield, Shops 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Upton Priory, Grangelands 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Shops 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Macclesfield, The King's School 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Macclesfield, Tesco 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40
Macclesfield, The Towers 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44
Macclesfield, The King's School 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46
Macclesfield, Shops 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48
Upton Priory, Grangelands 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51
Upton Priory, Berwick Close 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52
Upton Priory, Spindle Hey 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53
Upton Priory, Fallibroome High School 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59
Macclesfield, Shops 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00
Macclesfield, The King's School 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03
Macclesfield, Tesco 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06
Macclesfield, Railway Station 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07
Macclesfield, Bus Station 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:43:22 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.