Timetable for the 42 - Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Middlewich - Congleton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 42 - Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Middlewich - Congleton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Rolling Solutions Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 42 Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Middlewich - Congleton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 42 Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Middlewich - Congleton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Middlewich - Congleton Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Congleton - Crewe
Service operates from 01/04/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Congleton, Bus Station 06:55 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 17:45
Congleton, Antrobus Street 06:55 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 17:45
Congleton, West Street 06:56 07:51 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 17:46
Congleton, Booth Street 06:57 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 17:47
West Heath, Kwik Fit Garage 06:58 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 17:48
West Heath, Waggon & Horses 06:59 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 17:49
West Heath, Shopping Centre 07:01 07:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 17:51
West Heath, Grosvenor Road 07:03 07:58 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 17:53
West Heath, Beech Close 07:04 07:59 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:54
West Heath, Sycamore Avenue 07:04 07:59 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 17:54
West Heath, Maple Close 07:05 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 17:55
West Heath, Longdown Road 07:06 08:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 17:56
West Heath, Leamington Road 07:07 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 17:57
West Heath, Mountview 07:07 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 17:57
Somerford, Holmes Chapel Road 07:08 08:03 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 17:58
Brereton Heath, Brereton Heath Lane 07:15 08:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 18:05
Davenport, Methodist Chapel 07:16 08:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 18:06
Davenport, Davenport Park Lane 07:17 08:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 18:07
Sandlow Green, Mill Lane 07:20 08:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 18:10
Holmes Chapel, Aldi 07:23 08:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 18:13
Holmes Chapel, Sandiford Road 07:24 08:19 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 18:14
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 07:25 08:20 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 18:15
Holmes Chapel, Brookfield Drive 07:25 08:21 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 18:15
Sproston Green, Fox & Hounds 07:28 08:26 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 18:18
Middlewich, Roundabout 07:32 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 18:22
Middlewich, New King Street 07:35 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 18:25
Middlewich, Bull Ring 07:37 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 18:27
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 07:37 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 18:27
Middlewich, British Legion 07:38 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 18:28
Middlewich, Ash Grove 07:40 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 18:30
Middlewich, Poplar Drive 07:41 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 18:31
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:43 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 18:33
Middlewich, The Green 07:43 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 18:33
Middlewich, Hankelow Close 07:44 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 18:34
Middlewich, Rushton Drive 07:45 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 18:35
Middlewich, Manor Crescent 07:46 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 18:36
Middlewich, Longwood Close 07:47 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:07 18:37
Middlewich, Greendale Drive 07:47 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:07 17:07 18:37
Middlewich, Brynlow Drive 07:48 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 18:38
Wimboldsley, Wimboldsley Primary 07:51 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 18:41
Occlestone Green, Chapel Lane 07:53 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 18:43
Walley's Green, Brookhouse Lane 07:55 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 18:45
Walley's Green, East View 07:56 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:16 17:16 18:46
Minshull Vernon, Dairy Farm Cottage 07:57 08:57 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 18:47
Bradfield Green, St Peter's Church 07:59 08:59 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 18:49
Bradfield Green, Coach & Horses PH 08:00 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:50
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:02 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:52
Crewe, Farmleigh Drive 08:03 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:23 17:23 18:53
Crewe, Minshull Court 08:04 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:54
Crewe, Leighton Park 08:05 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:55
Crewe, Clement Drive 08:05 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:55
Crewe, Chassagne Square 08:06 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:56
Crewe, Royce Close 08:06 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:56
Crewe, Westbourne Avenue 08:07 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:57
Crewe, Smith Grove 08:08 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:58 16:28 17:28 18:58
Crewe, Kettell Avenue 08:09 09:09 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:59 16:30 17:30 18:59
Crewe, West Street 08:09 09:09 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:59 16:31 17:31 18:59
Crewe, Morrisons 08:12 09:12 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:02 16:34 17:34 19:02
Crewe, Eagle Bridge Health Centre 08:14 09:14 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:04 16:36 17:36 19:04
Crewe, Pheonix Park 08:17 09:17 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:07 16:38 17:38 19:07
Crewe, Christadelphian Hall 08:18 09:18 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:08 16:39 17:39 19:08
Crewe, Bus Station 08:21 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Inbound, Saturday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Congleton, Bus Station 07:45 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45
Congleton, Antrobus Street 07:45 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45
Congleton, West Street 07:46 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46
Congleton, Booth Street 07:47 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47
West Heath, Kwik Fit Garage 07:48 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48
West Heath, Waggon & Horses 07:49 09:19 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49
West Heath, Shopping Centre 07:51 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51
West Heath, Grosvenor Road 07:53 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53
West Heath, Beech Close 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54
West Heath, Sycamore Avenue 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54
West Heath, Maple Close 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55
West Heath, Longdown Road 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56
West Heath, Leamington Road 07:57 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57
West Heath, Mountview 07:57 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57
Somerford, Holmes Chapel Road 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58
Brereton Heath, Brereton Heath Lane 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05
Davenport, Methodist Chapel 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06
Davenport, Davenport Park Lane 08:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07
Sandlow Green, Mill Lane 08:10 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:10
Holmes Chapel, Aldi 08:13 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13
Holmes Chapel, Sandiford Road 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:14
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Holmes Chapel, Brookfield Drive 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Sproston Green, Fox & Hounds 08:18 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18
Middlewich, Roundabout 08:22 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22
Middlewich, New King Street 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25
Middlewich, Bull Ring 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27
Middlewich, Kinderton Street 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27
Middlewich, British Legion 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28
Middlewich, Ash Grove 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Middlewich, Poplar Drive 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33
Middlewich, The Green 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33
Middlewich, Hankelow Close 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Middlewich, Rushton Drive 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Middlewich, Manor Crescent 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Middlewich, Longwood Close 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Middlewich, Greendale Drive 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Middlewich, Brynlow Drive 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Wimboldsley, Wimboldsley Primary 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Occlestone Green, Chapel Lane 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Walley's Green, Brookhouse Lane 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Walley's Green, East View 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Minshull Vernon, Dairy Farm Cottage 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Bradfield Green, St Peter's Church 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Bradfield Green, Coach & Horses PH 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52
Crewe, Farmleigh Drive 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Crewe, Minshull Court 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Crewe, Leighton Park 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Crewe, Clement Drive 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Crewe, Chassagne Square 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Crewe, Royce Close 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Crewe, Westbourne Avenue 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Crewe, Smith Grove 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
Crewe, Kettell Avenue 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Crewe, West Street 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Crewe, Morrisons 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
Crewe, Eagle Bridge Health Centre 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Crewe, Pheonix Park 09:07 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:07
Crewe, Christadelphian Hall 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08
Crewe, Bus Station 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Crewe, Bus Station 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 16:45 17:45
Crewe, The Terrace 07:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 16:46 17:46
Crewe, Pheonix Park 07:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 16:47 17:47
Crewe, Eagle Bridge Health Centre 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 16:50 17:50
Crewe, Morrisons 07:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 16:54 17:54
Crewe, West Street 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 16:55 17:55
Crewe, Kettell Avenue 07:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 16:56 17:56
Crewe, Smith Grove 07:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:27 16:57 17:57
Crewe, Westbourne Avenue 07:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 16:58 17:58
Crewe, Chassagne Square 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59
Crewe, Clement Drive 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59
Crewe, Leighton Park 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 16:59 17:59
Crewe, Minshull Court 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:31 17:01 18:01
Crewe, Farmleigh Drive 07:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 17:02 18:02
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:05 18:05
Bradfield Green, Coach & Horses PH 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 17:06 18:06
Bradfield Green, St Peter's Church 07:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:37 17:07 18:07
Minshull Vernon, Dairy Farm Cottage 07:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 17:09 18:09
Walley's Green, Brookhouse Lane 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:11 18:11
Occlestone Green, Chapel Lane 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 17:13 18:13
Wimboldsley, Wimboldsley Primary 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:15 18:15
Middlewich, Brynlow Drive 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:18 18:18
Middlewich, Hayhurst Avenue 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:19 18:19
Middlewich, Longwood Close 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
Middlewich, Manor Crescent 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:20 18:20
Middlewich, Rushton Drive 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:21 18:21
Middlewich, Whitemore Road 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:52 17:22 18:22
Middlewich, Eardswick Road 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 17:23 18:23
Middlewich, The Turnpike PH 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:24 18:24
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:25
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 07:57 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:25 18:25
Middlewich, Poplar Drive 07:59 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:56 17:26 18:26
Middlewich, Ash Grove 08:01 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 17:27 18:27
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 08:02 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:28 18:28
Middlewich, British Legion 08:05 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:59 17:29 18:29
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 08:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 17:30 18:30
Middlewich, Bull Ring 08:10 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:01 17:31 18:31
Middlewich, New King Street 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:02 17:32 18:32
Middlewich, Roundabout 08:17 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:06 17:36 18:36
Sproston Green, Fox & Hounds 08:21 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:09 17:39 18:39
Holmes Chapel, Brookfield Drive 08:24 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:12 17:42 18:42
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 08:26 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:13 17:43 18:43
Holmes Chapel, Aldi 08:26 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:14 17:44 18:44
Davenport, Davenport Park Lane 08:30 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:19 17:49 18:49
Davenport, Methodist Chapel 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:21 17:51 18:51
Brereton Heath, Brereton Heath Lane 08:32 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
Brereton Heath, Keepers Nook 08:33 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:24 17:54 18:54
Somerford, Holmes Chapel Road 08:38 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:27 17:57 18:57
West Heath, Mountview 08:39 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:58
West Heath, Leamington Road 08:39 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 17:58 18:58
West Heath, Longdown Road 08:40 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:59
West Heath, Maple Close 08:40 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:29 17:59 18:59
West Heath, Sycamore Avenue 08:41 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:00 19:00
West Heath, Beech Close 08:42 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
West Heath, Grosvenor Road 08:43 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:32 18:02 19:02
West Heath, Shopping Centre 08:45 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:33 18:03 19:03
West Heath, Waggon & Horses 08:47 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:35 18:05 19:05
West Heath, Kwik Fit Garage 08:49 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:36 18:06 19:06
Congleton, Booth Street 08:51 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:38 18:08 19:08
Congleton, West Street 08:52 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:39 18:09 19:09
Congleton, Antrobus Street 08:53 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:39 18:09 19:09
Congleton, Bus Station 08:55 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Outbound, Saturday
  42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1 42 1
Crewe, Bus Station 07:45 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45
Crewe, The Terrace 07:46 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46
Crewe, Pheonix Park 07:47 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47
Crewe, Eagle Bridge Health Centre 07:50 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50
Crewe, Morrisons 07:54 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54
Crewe, West Street 07:55 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55
Crewe, Kettell Avenue 07:56 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56
Crewe, Smith Grove 07:57 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57
Crewe, Westbourne Avenue 07:58 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 15:28 16:58
Crewe, Chassagne Square 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59
Crewe, Clement Drive 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59
Crewe, Leighton Park 07:59 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59
Crewe, Minshull Court 08:01 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:01
Crewe, Farmleigh Drive 08:02 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02
Leighton, Leighton Hospital 08:05 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05
Bradfield Green, Coach & Horses PH 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:06
Bradfield Green, St Peter's Church 08:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07
Minshull Vernon, Dairy Farm Cottage 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:09
Walley's Green, Brookhouse Lane 08:11 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 17:11
Occlestone Green, Chapel Lane 08:13 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:13
Wimboldsley, Wimboldsley Primary 08:15 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15
Middlewich, Brynlow Drive 08:18 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18
Middlewich, Hayhurst Avenue 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19
Middlewich, Longwood Close 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20
Middlewich, Manor Crescent 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20
Middlewich, Rushton Drive 08:21 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:21
Middlewich, Whitemore Road 08:22 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22
Middlewich, Eardswick Road 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23
Middlewich, The Turnpike PH 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:24
Middlewich, Cledford Turnpike 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25
Middlewich, Queen's Drive 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25
Middlewich, Poplar Drive 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26
Middlewich, Ash Grove 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27
Middlewich, St Anne's Avenue 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:28
Middlewich, British Legion 08:29 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29
Middlewich, Mistry Pharmacy 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Middlewich, Bull Ring 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31
Middlewich, New King Street 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32
Middlewich, Roundabout 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36
Sproston Green, Fox & Hounds 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Holmes Chapel, Brookfield Drive 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Holmes Chapel, Shopping Precinct 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Holmes Chapel, Aldi 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Davenport, Davenport Park Lane 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49
Davenport, Methodist Chapel 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:51
Brereton Heath, Brereton Heath Lane 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Brereton Heath, Keepers Nook 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:54
Somerford, Holmes Chapel Road 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
West Heath, Mountview 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
West Heath, Leamington Road 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:58
West Heath, Longdown Road 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
West Heath, Maple Close 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
West Heath, Sycamore Avenue 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
West Heath, Beech Close 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
West Heath, Grosvenor Road 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:02
West Heath, Shopping Centre 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
West Heath, Waggon & Horses 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
West Heath, Kwik Fit Garage 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Congleton, Booth Street 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:08
Congleton, West Street 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09
Congleton, Antrobus Street 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09
Congleton, Bus Station 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:11
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey provided on behalf of Cheshire East Council.
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:46:13 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.