Timetable for the 5 - Macclesfield - Weston - Upton Priory Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Macclesfield - Weston - Upton Priory Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Rolling Solutions Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 April 2018.

bus timetable 5 Macclesfield - Weston - Upton Priory Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Macclesfield - Weston - Upton Priory Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Macclesfield - Weston - Upton Priory Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Macclesfield - Macclesfield
Service operates from 18/06/2017 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 2 5 3 5 2 5 3
Macclesfield, Bus Station 18:05 19:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 18:06 19:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06
Macclesfield, Park Road 18:07 19:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07
Macclesfield, Bond Street 18:08 19:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 18:08 19:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08
Weston, The Flower Pot 18:09 19:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 18:11 19:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 18:11 19:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11
Weston, St John's School 18:12 19:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12
Weston, Earlsway 18:13 19:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Weston, Countess Road 18:13 19:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Weston, Wilwick Lane 18:14 19:14 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13
Weston, Library 18:14 19:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14
Weston, Shops 18:15 19:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15
Weston, Kendal Road 18:16 19:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Weston, Gawsworth Road 18:16 19:16 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16
Weston, Bostock Road 18:17 19:17 18:17 18:17 19:17 19:17
Broken Cross, Pexhill Road 18:18 19:18 18:18 18:18 19:18 19:18
Broken Cross, Shops 18:19 19:19 18:19 18:19 19:19 19:19
Broken Cross, Fallibroome Close 18:20 19:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Upton Priory, Keats Drive 18:20 19:20 18:20 18:20 19:20 19:20
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 18:21 19:21 18:21 18:21 19:21 19:21
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 18:22 19:22 18:22 18:22 19:22 19:22
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 18:23 19:23 18:23 18:23 19:23 19:23
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 18:25 19:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25
Macclesfield, Shops 18:25 19:25 18:25 18:25 19:25 19:25
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 18:26 19:26 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26
Macclesfield, The King's School 18:27 19:27 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 18:28 19:28 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 18:29 19:29 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29
Macclesfield, Tesco 18:30 19:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 18:31 19:31 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 18:32 19:32 18:32 18:32 19:32 19:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 18:33 19:33 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2017 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2017 until 27/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1
Macclesfield, Bus Station 18:05 19:05
Macclesfield, Harvest Printers 18:06 19:06
Macclesfield, Park Road 18:07 19:07
Macclesfield, Bond Street 18:08 19:08
Macclesfield, Macclesfield College 18:08 19:08
Weston, The Flower Pot 18:09 19:09
Weston, Hazelmere Avenue 18:11 19:11
Weston, The Ivy Leaf Hotel 18:11 19:11
Weston, St John's School 18:12 19:12
Weston, Earlsway 18:13 19:13
Weston, Countess Road 18:13 19:13
Weston, Wilwick Lane 18:13 19:13
Weston, Library 18:14 19:14
Weston, Shops 18:15 19:15
Weston, Kendal Road 18:16 19:16
Weston, Gawsworth Road 18:16 19:16
Weston, Bostock Road 18:17 19:17
Broken Cross, Pexhill Road 18:18 19:18
Broken Cross, Shops 18:19 19:19
Broken Cross, Fallibroome Close 18:20 19:20
Upton Priory, Keats Drive 18:20 19:20
Upton Priory, Berkshire Close 18:21 19:21
Upton Priory, Millbank Drive 18:22 19:22
Upton Priory, Prestbury Road 18:23 19:23
Macclesfield, Huxley Close 18:25 19:25
Macclesfield, Shops 18:25 19:25
Macclesfield, Abbey Road 18:26 19:26
Macclesfield, The King's School 18:27 19:27
Macclesfield, Sainsbury's 18:28 19:28
Macclesfield, King Edward Street 18:29 19:29
Macclesfield, Tesco 18:30 19:30
Macclesfield, Lord Street Alighting Only 18:31 19:31
Macclesfield, Railway Station 18:32 19:32
Macclesfield, Bus Station 18:33 19:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:43:30 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.