Timetable for the 1 - Northwich - Weaverham Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Northwich - Weaverham Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 24 January 2016.

bus timetable 1 Northwich - Weaverham Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Northwich - Weaverham Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northwich - Weaverham Circular Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northwich - Northwich
Service operates from 24/01/2016 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Northwich, Beeston Street 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Northwich, Blue Barrel 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Northwich, Iron Bridge 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Greenbank, The Nursery 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Hartford, Royalty Wood 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Hartford, Hodge Lane 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Weaverham, Northwich Road 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Weaverham, Cricket Club 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Weaverham, Library 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Weaverham, Willow Green 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Weaverham, Wood Lane 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Weaverham, Primary School 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Hartford, Hodge Lane 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Hartford, Royalty Wood 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Greenbank, The Nursery 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Northwich, Iron Bridge 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Northwich, Castle Court 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Northwich, Interchange 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Northwich, Beeston Street 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Northwich, Blue Barrel 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Northwich, Iron Bridge 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Greenbank, The Nursery 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Hartford, Royalty Wood 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Hartford, Hodge Lane 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Weaverham, Northwich Road 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Weaverham, Cricket Club 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Weaverham, Library 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Weaverham, Willow Green 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Weaverham, Wood Lane 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Weaverham, Primary School 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Hartford, Hodge Lane 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Hartford, Royalty Wood 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Greenbank, The Nursery 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Northwich, Iron Bridge 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Northwich, Castle Court 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Northwich, Interchange 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
Northwich, Interchange 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:25 19:25 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:26 19:26 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31
Northwich, Beeston Street 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:27 19:27 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32
Northwich, Blue Barrel 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:28 19:28 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33
Northwich, Iron Bridge 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:29 19:29 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:31 19:31 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36
Greenbank, The Nursery 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:31 19:31 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36
Hartford, Royalty Wood 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:32 19:32 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:33 19:33 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38
Hartford, Hodge Lane 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:34 19:34 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:36 19:36 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:37 19:37 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42
Weaverham, Northwich Road 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:38 19:38 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43
Weaverham, Cricket Club 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:38 19:38 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:39 19:39 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44
Weaverham, Library 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:40 19:40 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Weaverham, Willow Green 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:40 19:40 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:41 19:41 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46
Weaverham, Wood Lane 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:41 19:41 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47
Weaverham, Primary School 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:42 19:42 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:43 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50
Hartford, Hodge Lane 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:43 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:45 19:44 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52
Hartford, Royalty Wood 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:45 19:44 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53
Greenbank, The Nursery 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:46 19:45 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:47 19:46 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
Northwich, Iron Bridge 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:48 19:47 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57
Northwich, Castle Court 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:48 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58
Northwich, Interchange 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:51 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2
Northwich, Interchange 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11
Northwich, Beeston Street 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12
Northwich, Blue Barrel 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13
Northwich, Iron Bridge 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
Greenbank, The Nursery 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
Hartford, Royalty Wood 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18
Hartford, Hodge Lane 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Weaverham, Northwich Road 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
Weaverham, Cricket Club 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Weaverham, Library 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Weaverham, Willow Green 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Weaverham, Wood Lane 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Weaverham, Primary School 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Hartford, Hodge Lane 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Hartford, Royalty Wood 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Greenbank, The Nursery 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Northwich, Iron Bridge 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Northwich, Castle Court 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Northwich, Interchange 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 4
Northwich, Interchange 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:25 09:28 09:28
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:26 09:29 09:29
Northwich, Beeston Street 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:27 09:30 09:30
Northwich, Blue Barrel 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28 09:31 09:31
Northwich, Iron Bridge 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:29 09:32 09:32
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31 09:34 09:34
Greenbank, The Nursery 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31 09:34 09:34
Hartford, Royalty Wood 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32 09:34 09:34
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:33 09:35 09:35
Hartford, Hodge Lane 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:34 09:35 09:35
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36 09:37 09:37
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37 09:37 09:37
Weaverham, Northwich Road 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38 09:37 09:37
Weaverham, Cricket Club 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38 09:38 09:38
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39 09:38 09:38
Weaverham, Library 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40 09:39 09:39
Weaverham, Willow Green 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40 09:39 09:39
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:41 09:40 09:40
Weaverham, Wood Lane 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:41 09:41 09:41
Weaverham, Primary School 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:42 09:42 09:42
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:43 09:43 09:43
Hartford, Hodge Lane 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:43 09:44 09:44
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:44 09:45 09:45
Hartford, Royalty Wood 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:44 09:46 09:46
Greenbank, The Nursery 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:45 09:47 09:47
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:46 09:48 09:48
Northwich, Iron Bridge 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:47 09:50 09:50
Northwich, Castle Court 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:48 09:51 09:51
Northwich, Interchange 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:51 09:55 09:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4 1 3 1 4
Northwich, Interchange 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29
Northwich, Beeston Street 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30
Northwich, Blue Barrel 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31
Northwich, Iron Bridge 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Greenbank, The Nursery 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Hartford, Royalty Wood 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35
Hartford, Hodge Lane 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37
Weaverham, Northwich Road 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37
Weaverham, Cricket Club 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38
Weaverham, Library 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39
Weaverham, Willow Green 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40
Weaverham, Wood Lane 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41
Weaverham, Primary School 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43
Hartford, Hodge Lane 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45
Hartford, Royalty Wood 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46
Greenbank, The Nursery 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48
Northwich, Iron Bridge 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50
Northwich, Castle Court 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 16:51 16:51
Northwich, Interchange 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 3 1 4
Northwich, Interchange 17:28 17:28
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 17:29 17:29
Northwich, Beeston Street 17:30 17:30
Northwich, Blue Barrel 17:31 17:31
Northwich, Iron Bridge 17:32 17:32
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 17:34 17:34
Greenbank, The Nursery 17:34 17:34
Hartford, Royalty Wood 17:34 17:34
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 17:35 17:35
Hartford, Hodge Lane 17:35 17:35
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 17:37 17:37
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 17:37 17:37
Weaverham, Northwich Road 17:37 17:37
Weaverham, Cricket Club 17:38 17:38
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 17:38 17:38
Weaverham, Library 17:39 17:39
Weaverham, Willow Green 17:39 17:39
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 17:40 17:40
Weaverham, Wood Lane 17:41 17:41
Weaverham, Primary School 17:42 17:42
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 17:43 17:43
Hartford, Hodge Lane 17:44 17:44
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 17:45 17:45
Hartford, Royalty Wood 17:46 17:46
Greenbank, The Nursery 17:47 17:47
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 17:48 17:48
Northwich, Iron Bridge 17:50 17:50
Northwich, Castle Court 17:51 17:51
Northwich, Interchange 17:55 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 24/01/2016 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 24/01/2016 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018 until 31/12/2099
4
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 24/01/2016 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Northwich, Beeston Street 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Northwich, Blue Barrel 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Northwich, Iron Bridge 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Greenbank, The Nursery 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Hartford, Royalty Wood 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Hartford, Hodge Lane 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Weaverham, Northwich Road 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Weaverham, Cricket Club 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Weaverham, Library 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Weaverham, Willow Green 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Weaverham, Wood Lane 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Weaverham, Primary School 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Hartford, Hodge Lane 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Hartford, Royalty Wood 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Greenbank, The Nursery 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Northwich, Iron Bridge 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Northwich, Castle Court 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Northwich, Interchange 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Northwich, Beeston Street 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Northwich, Blue Barrel 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Northwich, Iron Bridge 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Greenbank, The Nursery 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Hartford, Royalty Wood 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Hartford, Hodge Lane 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Weaverham, Northwich Road 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Weaverham, Cricket Club 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Weaverham, Library 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Weaverham, Willow Green 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Weaverham, Wood Lane 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Weaverham, Primary School 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Hartford, Hodge Lane 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Hartford, Royalty Wood 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Greenbank, The Nursery 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Northwich, Iron Bridge 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Northwich, Castle Court 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Northwich, Interchange 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:25
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:26
Northwich, Beeston Street 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:27
Northwich, Blue Barrel 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28
Northwich, Iron Bridge 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:29
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Greenbank, The Nursery 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Hartford, Royalty Wood 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:33
Hartford, Hodge Lane 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:34
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Weaverham, Northwich Road 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Weaverham, Cricket Club 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Weaverham, Library 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Weaverham, Willow Green 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:41
Weaverham, Wood Lane 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:41
Weaverham, Primary School 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:42
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:43
Hartford, Hodge Lane 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:43
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:44
Hartford, Royalty Wood 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:44
Greenbank, The Nursery 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:45
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:46
Northwich, Iron Bridge 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:47
Northwich, Castle Court 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:48
Northwich, Interchange 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:51
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Northwich, Interchange 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Northwich, Hayhurst Bridge 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Northwich, Beeston Street 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Northwich, Blue Barrel 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Northwich, Iron Bridge 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Greenbank, The Nursery 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Hartford, Royalty Wood 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Hartford, Hodge Lane 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Weaverham, Keeper's Lane 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Weaverham, Lime Avenue 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Weaverham, Northwich Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Weaverham, Cricket Club 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Weaverham, Ring O`Bells 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Weaverham, Library 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Weaverham, Willow Green 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Weaverham, Laburnum Grove 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Weaverham, Wood Lane 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Weaverham, Primary School 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Hartford, Beech Hill Farm 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Hartford, Hodge Lane 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Hartford, Methodist Chapel 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Hartford, Royalty Wood 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Greenbank, The Nursery 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Greenbank, Greenbank Hotel 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Northwich, Iron Bridge 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Northwich, Castle Court 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Northwich, Interchange 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:53:35 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.