Timetable for the 15A - Chester - Countess Hospital - Saxon Way - Church Road - Saughall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15A - Chester - Countess Hospital - Saxon Way - Church Road - Saughall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Glenvale Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 05 June 2017.

bus timetable 15A Chester - Countess Hospital - Saxon Way - Church Road - Saughall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 15A Chester - Countess Hospital - Saxon Way - Church Road - Saughall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chester - Countess Hospital - Saxon Way - Church Road - Saughall Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Chester - Saughall
Service operates from 05/06/2017 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 2 15A 2
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 07:25 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:30 08:30
Saughall, All Saints' Church 07:25 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:30 08:30
Saughall, Saughall Hey 07:25 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 07:30 08:30
Saughall, The Ridings 07:26 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 07:31 08:31
Saughall, The Ridings 07:27 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:32 08:32
Saughall, The Ridings 07:27 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 07:32 08:32
Saughall, Aspen Grove 07:28 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 07:33 08:33
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 07:29 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 07:34 08:34
Saughall, Wash Hall 07:30 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:35 08:35
Blacon, Willow Drive 07:31 08:31 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:36 08:36
Blacon, Palatine Close 07:32 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:37 08:37
Blacon, Playground 07:33 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:38 08:38
Blacon, Browning Close 07:34 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:39 08:39
Blacon, Griffin Close 07:35 08:35 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:40 08:40
Blacon, Donne Place 07:35 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 07:40 08:40
Blacon, Wordsworth Crescent 07:36 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:41 08:41
Blacon, Ludlow Road 07:37 08:37 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:42 08:42
Blacon, Police Headquarters 07:38 08:38 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:43 08:43
Chester, The Little Owl 07:40 08:40 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:45 08:45
Bache, Main Entrance 07:42 08:42 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:47 08:47
Bache, Countess Hospital 07:42 08:42 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:47 08:47
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 07:43 08:43 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:48 08:48
Chester, Abbot's Drive 07:44 08:44 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:49 08:49
Chester, Waterloo Road 07:45 08:45 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:50 08:50
Chester, Abbot's Grange 07:46 08:46 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 07:51 08:51
Chester, Stagecoach Depot 07:48 08:48 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 07:53 08:53
Chester, Northgate Pharmacy Alighting 07:49 08:49 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 07:54 08:54
Chester, Delamere Street 07:49 08:49 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 07:54 08:54
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 07:51 08:51 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 07:56 08:56
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, All Saints' Church 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, Saughall Hey 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, The Ridings 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Saughall, The Ridings 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Saughall, The Ridings 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Saughall, Aspen Grove 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Saughall, Wash Hall 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Blacon, Willow Drive 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Blacon, Palatine Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Blacon, Playground 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Blacon, Browning Close 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Blacon, Griffin Close 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Blacon, Donne Place 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Blacon, Wordsworth Crescent 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blacon, Ludlow Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blacon, Police Headquarters 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Chester, The Little Owl 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Bache, Main Entrance 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bache, Countess Hospital 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chester, Abbot's Drive 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chester, Waterloo Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Chester, Abbot's Grange 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chester, Stagecoach Depot 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Chester, Northgate Pharmacy Alighting 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Chester, Delamere Street 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 05/06/2017 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, All Saints' Church 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, Saughall Hey 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Saughall, The Ridings 07:31 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Saughall, The Ridings 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Saughall, The Ridings 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Saughall, Aspen Grove 07:33 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 07:34 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Saughall, Wash Hall 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Blacon, Willow Drive 07:36 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Blacon, Palatine Close 07:37 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Blacon, Playground 07:38 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Blacon, Browning Close 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Blacon, Griffin Close 07:40 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Blacon, Donne Place 07:40 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Blacon, Wordsworth Crescent 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blacon, Ludlow Road 07:42 08:42 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blacon, Police Headquarters 07:43 08:43 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Chester, The Little Owl 07:45 08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Bache, Main Entrance 07:47 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bache, Countess Hospital 07:47 08:47 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 07:48 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chester, Abbot's Drive 07:49 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chester, Waterloo Road 07:50 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Chester, Abbot's Grange 07:51 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Chester, Stagecoach Depot 07:53 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Chester, Northgate Pharmacy Alighting 07:54 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Chester, Delamere Street 07:54 08:54 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 07:56 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10
Chester, Bull & Stirrup 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10
Chester, Northgate Church 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11
Chester, Dawson Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13
Chester, Waterloo Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14
Chester, Abbot's Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14
Bache, Countess Hospital 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16
Bache, Countess Roundabout 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17
Bache, Maternity Wing 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17
Bache, Main Entrance 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18
Bache, Countess Hospital 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19
Chester, The Little Owl 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20
Blacon, Cemetery 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22
Blacon, Ludlow Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23
Blacon, Tennyson Walk 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24
Blacon, Morgan Close 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25
Blacon, Browning Close 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25
Blacon, Playground 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27
Blacon, Tudor Green 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27
Blacon, Willow Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28
Saughall, Wash Hall 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30
Saughall, Aspen Grove 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30
Saughall, The Peg 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31
Saughall, Meadows Lane 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32
Saughall, Fox Lea 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33
Saughall, Aldersley Close 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33
Saughall, All Saints' Church 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2 15A 2
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chester, Bull & Stirrup 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chester, Northgate Church 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chester, Dawson Drive 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Chester, Waterloo Road 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Chester, Abbot's Drive 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bache, Countess Hospital 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bache, Countess Roundabout 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bache, Maternity Wing 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bache, Main Entrance 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bache, Countess Hospital 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Chester, The Little Owl 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Blacon, Cemetery 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Blacon, Ludlow Road 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Blacon, Tennyson Walk 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Blacon, Morgan Close 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Blacon, Browning Close 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Blacon, Playground 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Blacon, Tudor Green 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Blacon, Willow Drive 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Saughall, Wash Hall 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Saughall, Aspen Grove 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Saughall, The Peg 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Saughall, Meadows Lane 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Saughall, Fox Lea 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Saughall, Aldersley Close 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Saughall, All Saints' Church 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 05/06/2017 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1 15A 1
Chester, Chester Bus Interchange 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chester, Bull & Stirrup 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chester, Northgate Church 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chester, Dawson Drive 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Chester, Waterloo Road 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Chester, Abbot's Drive 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Bache, Countess Hospital 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bache, Countess Roundabout 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bache, Maternity Wing 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bache, Main Entrance 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bache, Countess Hospital 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bache, Egerton Arms PH 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Chester, The Little Owl 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Blacon, Cemetery 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Blacon, Ludlow Road 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Blacon, Tennyson Walk 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Blacon, Morgan Close 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Blacon, Browning Close 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Blacon, Playground 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Blacon, Tudor Green 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Blacon, Willow Drive 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Saughall, Wash Hall 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Saughall, Egerton Arms PH 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Saughall, Aspen Grove 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Saughall, The Peg 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Saughall, Meadows Lane 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Saughall, Fox Lea 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Saughall, Aldersley Close 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Saughall, All Saints' Church 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Saughall, Lodge Lane Terminus 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:55:53 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.