Timetable for the 29 - Northwich - Winsford - Over St Johns Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 29 - Northwich - Winsford - Over St Johns Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 January 2018.

bus timetable 29 Northwich - Winsford - Over St Johns

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Northwich - Winsford - Over St Johns Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northwich - Winsford - Over St Johns Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Glebe Green, Winsford - Northwich
Service operates from 28/01/2018 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane 05:46                          
Over, St Johns Gardens   06:36 07:34 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:19 18:16
Glebe Green, Austin Close 05:47                          
Over, St Johns Drive   06:37 07:35 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:20 18:17
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove 05:47                          
Over, Arkwright Close   06:37 07:35 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:20 18:17
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way 05:48                          
Over, George & Dragon PH   06:42 07:40 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:25 18:22
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise 05:49                          
Over, St John's Church   06:44 07:42 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:24 17:27 18:24
Glebe Green, Dover Drive 05:49                          
Littler, Delamere Street   06:45 07:43 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:25 17:28 18:25
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place 05:50                          
Winsford, Bexton Avenue   06:46 07:44 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:29 18:26
Over, Playing Fields 05:52                          
Winsford, Shops   06:47 07:45 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:30 18:27
Over, Chesterfield Close 05:56                          
Winsford, Saxon Crossway   06:49 07:47 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:32 18:29
Over, Cambridge Avenue 05:57                          
Winsford, Winsford Academy   06:50 07:48 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:33 18:30
Over, St Johns Gardens 05:58                          
Winsford, Guildhall   06:52 07:50 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:35 18:32
Winsford, Guildhall       08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:37 18:34
Over, St Johns Drive 05:59                          
Winsford, Siddon Street   06:52 07:51 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:38 18:35
Over, Arkwright Close 05:59                          
Winsford, Town Bridge   06:53 07:51 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:35 17:38 18:35
Over, George & Dragon PH 06:04                          
Wharton, Morrisons   06:54 07:53 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:40 18:37
Over, St John's Church 06:06                          
Wharton, Wesley Court   06:55 07:54 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:41 18:38
Littler, Delamere Street 06:07                          
Wharton, Wharton Road   06:57 07:55 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:39 17:42 18:39
Winsford, Bexton Avenue 06:08                          
Wharton, Christ Church   06:58 07:56 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:40 17:43 18:40
Winsford, Shops 06:09                          
Wharton, Library   06:59 07:57 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:41 17:44 18:41
Winsford, Saxon Crossway 06:11                          
Wharton, Dart Walk   07:00 07:58 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:42 17:45 18:42
Winsford, Winsford Academy 06:12                          
Wharton, The Swan PH   07:01 07:59 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:43 17:46 18:43
Winsford, Guildhall 06:14                          
Wharton, Wharton Gardens   07:02 08:00 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:47 18:44
Winsford, Siddon Street 06:14                          
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre   07:03 08:00 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:47 18:44
Winsford, Town Bridge 06:15                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road   07:04                        
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout     08:03 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:48 17:51 18:48
Wharton, Morrisons 06:16                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park   07:04                        
Moulton, Beehive Corner     08:05                      
Mere Heath, Jack Lane       08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:54 18:51
Wharton, Wesley Court 06:17                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park   07:05                        
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road     08:05                      
Davenham, Whittington Gardens       08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:54 18:51
Wharton, Wharton Road 06:19                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's   07:06                        
Mere Heath, Jack Lane     08:06                      
Davenham, Fountain Lane       08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:54 18:51
Wharton, Christ Church 06:20                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics   07:06                        
Davenham, Whittington Gardens     08:07                      
Davenham, Green Lane       08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:52 17:55 18:52
Wharton, Library 06:21                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities   07:07                        
Davenham, Fountain Lane     08:07                      
Leftwich, The Elms       08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:56 18:53
Wharton, Dart Walk 06:22                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd   07:07                        
Davenham, Green Lane     08:08                      
Leftwich, Granville Road       08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:56 18:53
Wharton, The Swan PH 06:23                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel   07:08                        
Leftwich, The Elms     08:10                      
Leftwich, Meadow Grove       08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:56 18:53
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 06:24                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd   07:08                        
Leftwich, Granville Road     08:11                      
Leftwich, Playground       08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 17:57 18:54
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 06:25                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac   07:08                        
Leftwich, Meadow Grove     08:12                      
Leftwich, Belgrave Road       08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 17:57 18:54
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road 06:26                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park   07:08                        
Leftwich, Playground     08:13                      
Leftwich, Community Primary School       08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 17:57 18:54
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park 06:26                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four   07:09                        
Leftwich, Belgrave Road     08:13                      
Leftwich, Standford Drive       08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:54 17:57 18:54
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park 06:27                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park   07:09                        
Leftwich, Community Primary School     08:14                      
Leftwich, Shops       08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:58 18:55
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's 06:28                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House   07:09                        
Leftwich, Standford Drive     08:14                      
Leftwich, Lime Avenue       08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:57 18:00 18:57
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics 06:28                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road   07:10                        
Leftwich, Shops     08:15                      
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive       08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:58 18:01 18:58
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities 06:29                          
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout   07:10                        
Leftwich, Lime Avenue     08:17                      
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn       08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:01 18:04 19:01
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd 06:29                          
Mere Heath, Jack Lane   07:13                        
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive     08:18                      
Northwich, Railway Arch       08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:02 18:05 19:02
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel 06:30                          
Davenham, Whittington Gardens   07:13                        
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn     08:21                      
Northwich, Waitrose       09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:07 19:04
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd 06:30                          
Davenham, Fountain Lane   07:14                        
Northwich, Railway Arch     08:22                      
Northwich, Interchange       09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:08 19:05
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac 06:30                          
Davenham, Green Lane   07:14                        
Northwich, Waitrose     08:24                      
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park 06:30                          
Leftwich, The Elms   07:15                        
Northwich, Interchange     08:25                      
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four 06:31                          
Leftwich, Granville Road   07:16                        
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park 06:31                          
Leftwich, Meadow Grove   07:16                        
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House 06:31                          
Leftwich, Playground   07:17                        
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road 06:32                          
Leftwich, Belgrave Road   07:17                        
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 06:32                          
Leftwich, Community Primary School   07:17                        
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 06:35                          
Leftwich, Standford Drive   07:17                        
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 06:35                          
Leftwich, Shops   07:18                        
Davenham, Fountain Lane 06:36                          
Leftwich, Lime Avenue   07:20                        
Davenham, Green Lane 06:36                          
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive   07:21                        
Leftwich, The Elms 06:37                          
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn   07:24                        
Leftwich, Granville Road 06:38                          
Northwich, Railway Arch   07:25                        
Leftwich, Meadow Grove 06:38                          
Northwich, Waitrose   07:27                        
Leftwich, Playground 06:39                          
Northwich, Interchange   07:28                        
Leftwich, Belgrave Road 06:39                          
Leftwich, Community Primary School 06:39                          
Leftwich, Standford Drive 06:39                          
Leftwich, Shops 06:40                          
Leftwich, Lime Avenue 06:42                          
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive 06:43                          
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 06:46                          
Northwich, Railway Arch 06:47                          
Northwich, Waitrose 06:49                          
Northwich, Interchange 06:50                          
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2
Glebe Green, Swanlow Lane                            
Over, St Johns Gardens 19:28 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:26 18:48
Glebe Green, Austin Close                            
Over, St Johns Drive 19:29 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:27 18:49
Glebe Green, Bentley Grove                            
Over, Arkwright Close 19:29 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:28 18:50
Glebe Green, Vauxhall Way                            
Over, George & Dragon PH 19:34 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:30 18:52
Glebe Green, Bedford Rise                            
Over, St John's Church 19:36 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:32 18:54
Glebe Green, Dover Drive                            
Littler, Delamere Street 19:37 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:34 18:56
Glebe Green, Wolvesley Place                            
Winsford, Bexton Avenue 19:38 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:35 18:57
Over, Playing Fields                            
Winsford, Shops 19:39 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:36 18:58
Over, Chesterfield Close                            
Winsford, Saxon Crossway 19:41 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:37 18:59
Over, Cambridge Avenue                            
Winsford, Winsford Academy 19:42 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:38 19:00
Over, St Johns Gardens                            
Winsford, Guildhall 19:44 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:40 19:02
Winsford, Guildhall 19:44 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:42 19:04
Over, St Johns Drive                            
Winsford, Siddon Street 19:45 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:05
Over, Arkwright Close                            
Winsford, Town Bridge 19:45 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:05
Over, George & Dragon PH                            
Wharton, Morrisons 19:47 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:45 19:07
Over, St John's Church                            
Wharton, Wesley Court 19:48 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:46 19:08
Littler, Delamere Street                            
Wharton, Wharton Road 19:49 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:47 19:09
Winsford, Bexton Avenue                            
Wharton, Christ Church 19:50 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:48 19:10
Winsford, Shops                            
Wharton, Library 19:51 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:49 19:11
Winsford, Saxon Crossway                            
Wharton, Dart Walk 19:52 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:50 19:12
Winsford, Winsford Academy                            
Wharton, The Swan PH 19:53 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:51 19:13
Winsford, Guildhall                            
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 19:54 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:52 19:14
Winsford, Siddon Street                            
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 19:54 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:52  
Winsford, Town Bridge                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                            
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 19:57 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:53  
Wharton, Morrisons                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park                            
Moulton, Beehive Corner                            
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 19:58 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:57  
Wharton, Wesley Court                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                            
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road                            
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 19:58 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:57  
Wharton, Wharton Road                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's                            
Mere Heath, Jack Lane                            
Davenham, Fountain Lane 19:59 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:58  
Wharton, Christ Church                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics                            
Davenham, Whittington Gardens                            
Davenham, Green Lane 19:59 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:58  
Wharton, Library                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities                            
Davenham, Fountain Lane                            
Leftwich, The Elms 19:59 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:00  
Wharton, Dart Walk                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                            
Davenham, Green Lane                            
Leftwich, Granville Road 20:00 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:00  
Wharton, The Swan PH                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel                            
Leftwich, The Elms                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove 20:00 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:01  
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                            
Leftwich, Granville Road                            
Leftwich, Playground 20:00 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:01  
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road 20:00 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park                            
Leftwich, Playground                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School 20:00 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road                            
Leftwich, Standford Drive 20:00 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School                            
Leftwich, Shops 20:01 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:03  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House                            
Leftwich, Standford Drive                            
Leftwich, Lime Avenue 20:03 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:05  
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                            
Leftwich, Shops                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive 20:04 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:06  
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities                            
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                            
Leftwich, Lime Avenue                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 20:07 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:09  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                            
Mere Heath, Jack Lane                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive                            
Northwich, Railway Arch 20:08 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:10  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel                            
Davenham, Whittington Gardens                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn                            
Northwich, Waitrose 20:10 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:12  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                            
Davenham, Fountain Lane                            
Northwich, Railway Arch                            
Northwich, Interchange 20:11 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:13  
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac                            
Davenham, Green Lane                            
Northwich, Waitrose                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park                            
Leftwich, The Elms                            
Northwich, Interchange                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four                            
Leftwich, Granville Road                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House                            
Leftwich, Playground                            
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road                            
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School                            
Mere Heath, Jack Lane                            
Leftwich, Standford Drive                            
Davenham, Whittington Gardens                            
Leftwich, Shops                            
Davenham, Fountain Lane                            
Leftwich, Lime Avenue                            
Davenham, Green Lane                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive                            
Leftwich, The Elms                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn                            
Leftwich, Granville Road                            
Northwich, Railway Arch                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove                            
Northwich, Waitrose                            
Leftwich, Playground                            
Northwich, Interchange                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School                            
Leftwich, Standford Drive                            
Leftwich, Shops                            
Leftwich, Lime Avenue                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn                            
Northwich, Railway Arch                            
Northwich, Waitrose                            
Northwich, Interchange                            
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Inbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Over, St Johns Gardens 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:26 18:48
Over, St Johns Drive 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:27 18:49
Over, Arkwright Close 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:28 18:50
Over, George & Dragon PH 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:30 18:52
Over, St John's Church 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:32 18:54
Littler, Delamere Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:34 18:56
Winsford, Bexton Avenue 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:35 18:57
Winsford, Shops 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:36 18:58
Winsford, Saxon Crossway 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:37 18:59
Winsford, Winsford Academy 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:38 19:00
Winsford, Guildhall 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:40 19:02
Winsford, Guildhall 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:42 19:04
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:05
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:43 19:05
Wharton, Morrisons 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:45 19:07
Wharton, Wesley Court 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:46 19:08
Wharton, Wharton Road 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:47 19:09
Wharton, Christ Church 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:48 19:10
Wharton, Library 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:49 19:11
Wharton, Dart Walk 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:50 19:12
Wharton, The Swan PH 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:51 19:13
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:52 19:14
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:52  
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:53  
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:57  
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:57  
Davenham, Fountain Lane 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:58  
Davenham, Green Lane 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:58  
Leftwich, The Elms 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:00  
Leftwich, Granville Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:00  
Leftwich, Meadow Grove 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:01  
Leftwich, Playground 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:01  
Leftwich, Belgrave Road 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Leftwich, Community Primary School 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Leftwich, Standford Drive 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:02  
Leftwich, Shops 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:03  
Leftwich, Lime Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:05  
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:06  
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:09  
Northwich, Railway Arch 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:10  
Northwich, Waitrose 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:12  
Northwich, Interchange 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:13  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Northwich, Interchange 05:55 06:56 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:45
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                            
Northwich, Interchange                            
Northwich, Railway Arch 05:56 06:57 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:36 18:46
Wharton, The Swan PH                            
Northwich, Railway Arch                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn 05:57 06:58 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:47
Wharton, Dart Walk                            
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive 05:59 07:00 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:49
Wharton, Willow Wood School                            
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive                            
Leftwich, Old Hall Road 06:00 07:01 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:50
Wharton, Christ Church                            
Leftwich, Old Hall Road                            
Leftwich, Granville Road 06:00 07:01 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:40 18:50
Wharton, Wharton Road                            
Leftwich, Granville Road                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove 06:01 07:02 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:51
Wharton, Ledward Street                            
Leftwich, Meadow Grove                            
Leftwich, Playground 06:02 07:03 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 18:52
Wharton, Morrisons                            
Leftwich, Playground                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road 06:03 07:04 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:53
Winsford, Town Bridge                            
Leftwich, Belgrave Road                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School 06:03 07:04 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:43 18:53
Winsford, Siddon Street                            
Leftwich, Community Primary School                            
Leftwich, Standford Drive 06:04 07:05 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 18:54
Winsford, Library                            
Winsford, Library                            
Leftwich, Shops 06:05 07:06 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:45 18:55
Winsford, Well Street                            
Leftwich, Old Post Office 06:05 07:06 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:45 18:56
Over, Oakmere Road                            
Leftwich, Woodpecker Drive 06:05 07:06 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:43 17:45 18:56
Over, Chesterfield Close                            
Davenham, Green Lane 06:06 07:07 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:44 17:46 18:58
Over, Cambridge Avenue                            
Davenham, Bull's Head 06:06 07:07 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:44 17:46 18:59
Over, St Johns Gardens                            
Davenham, Fountain Lane 06:06 07:07 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:48 16:45 17:46 19:00
Davenham, Whittington Gardens 06:07 07:08 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:45 17:47 19:00
Mere Heath, Jack Lane 06:08 07:09 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46   16:47 17:48  
Mere Heath, London Road                     15:50     19:02
Mere Heath, Jack Lane                       16:47    
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout 06:10 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48   16:50 17:50  
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road                     15:51     19:03
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                       16:50    
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre 06:14 07:15 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52     17:54  
Moulton, Beehive Corner                     15:52     19:04
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                       16:50    
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 06:15 07:16 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53     17:55  
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                     15:54     19:06
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park                       16:50    
Wharton, The Swan PH 06:15 07:16 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53     17:55  
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre                     15:57     19:09
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                       16:51    
Wharton, Dart Walk 06:16 07:17 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54     17:56  
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                     15:58     19:10
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's                       16:51    
Wharton, Willow Wood School 06:17 07:18 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55     17:57  
Wharton, The Swan PH                     15:58     19:10
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics                       16:52    
Wharton, Christ Church 06:18 07:19 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56     17:58  
Wharton, Dart Walk                     15:59     19:11
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities                       16:52    
Wharton, Wharton Road 06:19 07:20 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57     17:59  
Wharton, Willow Wood School                     16:00     19:12
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                       16:52    
Wharton, Ledward Street 06:20 07:21 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58     18:00  
Wharton, Christ Church                     16:01     19:13
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel                       16:53    
Wharton, Morrisons 06:22 07:23 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00     18:02  
Wharton, Wharton Road                     16:02     19:14
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                       16:53    
Winsford, Town Bridge 06:23 07:24 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01     18:03  
Wharton, Ledward Street                     16:03     19:15
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac                       16:53    
Winsford, Siddon Street 06:24 07:25 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02     18:04  
Wharton, Morrisons                     16:05     19:17
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park                       16:54    
Winsford, Library                            
Winsford, Library 06:25 07:26 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03     18:05  
Winsford, Library 06:28 07:26 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06     18:08  
Winsford, Town Bridge                     16:06     19:18
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four                       16:54    
Winsford, Well Street 06:29 07:27 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07     18:09  
Winsford, Siddon Street                     16:07     19:19
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                       16:55    
Over, Oakmere Road 06:31 07:29 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09     18:11  
Winsford, Library                     16:08     19:20
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House                       16:55    
Over, Chesterfield Close 06:34 07:32 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12     18:14  
Winsford, Well Street                     16:09     19:21
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                       16:56    
Over, Cambridge Avenue 06:35 07:33 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13     18:15  
Over, Oakmere Road                     16:11     19:23
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre                       16:57    
Over, St Johns Gardens 06:36 07:34 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14     18:16  
Over, Chesterfield Close                     16:14     19:26
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                       16:58    
Over, Cambridge Avenue                     16:15     19:27
Wharton, The Swan PH                       16:58    
Over, St Johns Gardens                     16:16     19:28
Wharton, Dart Walk                       16:59    
Wharton, Willow Wood School                       17:00    
Wharton, Christ Church                       17:01    
Wharton, Wharton Road                       17:02    
Wharton, Ledward Street                       17:03    
Wharton, Morrisons                       17:05    
Winsford, Town Bridge                       17:06    
Winsford, Siddon Street                       17:07    
Winsford, Library                       17:08    
Winsford, Library                       17:11    
Winsford, Well Street                       17:12    
Over, Oakmere Road                       17:14    
Over, Chesterfield Close                       17:17    
Over, Cambridge Avenue                       17:18    
Over, St Johns Gardens                       17:19    
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2 29 2
Northwich, Interchange                          
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 06:53                        
Northwich, Interchange   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:45 18:07
Northwich, Railway Arch   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Wharton, The Swan PH 06:53                        
Northwich, Railway Arch   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Wharton, Dart Walk 06:54                        
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 06:55                        
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:11
Leftwich, Old Hall Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Wharton, Christ Church 06:56                        
Leftwich, Old Hall Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Leftwich, Granville Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Wharton, Wharton Road 06:57                        
Leftwich, Granville Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Leftwich, Meadow Grove   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Wharton, Ledward Street 06:58                        
Leftwich, Meadow Grove   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Leftwich, Playground   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Wharton, Morrisons 07:00                        
Leftwich, Playground   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Leftwich, Belgrave Road   07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:53 18:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:01                        
Leftwich, Belgrave Road   07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:53 18:15
Leftwich, Community Primary School   07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:54 18:16
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:02                        
Leftwich, Community Primary School   07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:54 18:16
Leftwich, Standford Drive                          
Winsford, Library 07:03                        
Winsford, Library 07:06                        
Leftwich, Shops   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:55 18:17
Winsford, Well Street 07:07                        
Leftwich, Old Post Office   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:55 18:17
Over, Oakmere Road 07:09                        
Leftwich, Woodpecker Drive   07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:56 18:18
Over, Chesterfield Close 07:12                        
Davenham, Green Lane   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:57 18:19
Over, Cambridge Avenue 07:13                        
Davenham, Bull's Head   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:57 18:19
Over, St Johns Gardens 07:14                        
Davenham, Fountain Lane   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:58 18:20
Davenham, Whittington Gardens   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:58 18:20
Mere Heath, Jack Lane   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:59 18:21
Mere Heath, London Road                          
Mere Heath, Jack Lane                          
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:03 18:25
Mere Heath, Fairholme Road                          
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                          
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:04 18:26
Moulton, Beehive Corner                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                          
Wharton, Wharton Gardens   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:05 18:27
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Navigation Park                          
Wharton, The Swan PH   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:05 18:27
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                          
Wharton, Dart Walk   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:06 18:28
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Boughey's                          
Wharton, Willow Wood School   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:07 18:29
Wharton, The Swan PH                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, DJM Logistics                          
Wharton, Christ Church   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:08 18:30
Wharton, Dart Walk                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, United Utilities                          
Wharton, Wharton Road   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:09 18:31
Wharton, Willow Wood School                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                          
Wharton, Ledward Street   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:10 18:32
Wharton, Christ Church                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Henkel                          
Wharton, Morrisons   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:12 18:34
Wharton, Wharton Road                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Tithebarn Ltd                          
Winsford, Town Bridge   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:13 18:35
Wharton, Ledward Street                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Linpac                          
Winsford, Siddon Street   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:14 18:36
Wharton, Morrisons                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Pineapple Park                          
Winsford, Library   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:15 18:37
Winsford, Library   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:18 18:40
Winsford, Library                          
Winsford, Town Bridge                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Road Four                          
Winsford, Well Street   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:19 18:41
Winsford, Siddon Street                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Premier Park                          
Over, Oakmere Road   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:21 18:43
Winsford, Library                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Meridean House                          
Over, Chesterfield Close   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:24 18:46
Winsford, Well Street                          
Winsford Industrial Estate, Bostock Road                          
Over, Cambridge Avenue   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:25 18:47
Over, Oakmere Road                          
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre                          
Over, St Johns Gardens   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:26 18:48
Over, Chesterfield Close                          
Wharton, Wharton Gardens                          
Over, Cambridge Avenue                          
Wharton, The Swan PH                          
Over, St Johns Gardens                          
Wharton, Dart Walk                          
Wharton, Willow Wood School                          
Wharton, Christ Church                          
Wharton, Wharton Road                          
Wharton, Ledward Street                          
Wharton, Morrisons                          
Winsford, Town Bridge                          
Winsford, Siddon Street                          
Winsford, Library                          
Winsford, Library                          
Winsford, Well Street                          
Over, Oakmere Road                          
Over, Chesterfield Close                          
Over, Cambridge Avenue                          
Over, St Johns Gardens                          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 28/01/2018 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
Outbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Wharton, Wharton Gardens 06:53                        
Northwich, Interchange   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:45 18:07
Wharton, The Swan PH 06:53                        
Northwich, Railway Arch   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Wharton, Dart Walk 06:54                        
Northwich, Bowling Green Inn   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:09
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:11
Wharton, Willow Wood School 06:55                        
Leftwich, Kingsley Drive   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:11
Leftwich, Old Hall Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Wharton, Christ Church 06:56                        
Leftwich, Old Hall Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Wharton, Wharton Road 06:57                        
Leftwich, Granville Road   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50 18:12
Wharton, Ledward Street 06:58                        
Leftwich, Meadow Grove   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Leftwich, Playground   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Wharton, Morrisons 07:00                        
Leftwich, Playground   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:52 18:14
Leftwich, Belgrave Road   07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:53 18:15
Winsford, Town Bridge 07:01                        
Leftwich, Belgrave Road   07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:53 18:15
Winsford, Siddon Street 07:02                        
Leftwich, Community Primary School   07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:54 18:16
Winsford, Library 07:03                        
Winsford, Library 07:06                        
Leftwich, Shops   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:55 18:17
Winsford, Well Street 07:07                        
Leftwich, Old Post Office   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:55 18:17
Over, Oakmere Road 07:09                        
Leftwich, Woodpecker Drive   07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:56 18:18
Over, Chesterfield Close 07:12                        
Davenham, Green Lane   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:57 18:19
Over, Cambridge Avenue 07:13                        
Davenham, Bull's Head   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:57 18:19
Over, St Johns Gardens 07:14                        
Davenham, Fountain Lane   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:58 18:20
Davenham, Whittington Gardens   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:58 18:20
Mere Heath, Jack Lane   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:59 18:21
Wharton Green, Industrial Estate Roundabout   07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:03 18:25
Wharton Green, Morrisons Distribution Centre   07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:04 18:26
Wharton, Wharton Gardens   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:05 18:27
Wharton, The Swan PH   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:05 18:27
Wharton, Dart Walk   07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:06 18:28
Wharton, Willow Wood School   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:07 18:29
Wharton, Christ Church   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:08 18:30
Wharton, Wharton Road   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:09 18:31
Wharton, Ledward Street   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:10 18:32
Wharton, Morrisons   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:12 18:34
Winsford, Town Bridge   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:13 18:35
Winsford, Siddon Street   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:14 18:36
Winsford, Library   08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:15 18:37
Winsford, Library   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:18 18:40
Winsford, Well Street   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:19 18:41
Over, Oakmere Road   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:21 18:43
Over, Chesterfield Close   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:24 18:46
Over, Cambridge Avenue   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:25 18:47
Over, St Johns Gardens   08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:26 18:48
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:53:51 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.