Timetable for the 4 - Northwich - Barnton - Northwich Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Northwich - Barnton - Northwich Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 June 2014.

bus timetable 4 Northwich - Barnton - Northwich

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Northwich - Barnton - Northwich Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northwich - Barnton - Northwich Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northwich - Northwich
Service operates from 01/06/2014 until 31/12/2099
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Northwich, Interchange 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Winnington, Appleton Street 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Winnington, Garden Centre 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Winnington, Swing Bridge 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Barnton, Runcorn Road 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Barnton, Beech Lane 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Barnton, Whitehall Close 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Barnton, Beech Lane 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Barnton, School Drive 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Barnton, Emmet Street 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Barnton, Post Office 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Winnington, Swing Bridge 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Winnington, Garden Centre 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Winnington, Appleton Street 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Northwich, Interchange 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Northwich, Interchange 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Winnington, Appleton Street 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Winnington, Garden Centre 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Winnington, Swing Bridge 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Barnton, Runcorn Road 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Barnton, Beech Lane 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Barnton, Whitehall Close 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Barnton, Beech Lane 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Barnton, School Drive 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Barnton, Emmet Street 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Barnton, Post Office 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Winnington, Swing Bridge 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Winnington, Garden Centre 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Winnington, Appleton Street 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Northwich, Interchange 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2
Northwich, Interchange 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:00 20:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:01 20:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31
Winnington, Appleton Street 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:02 20:02 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33
Winnington, Garden Centre 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:04 20:04 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:05 20:05 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37
Winnington, Swing Bridge 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:07 20:07 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:07 20:07 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40
Barnton, Runcorn Road 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:08 20:08 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:08 20:08 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42
Barnton, Beech Lane 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:09 20:09 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44
Barnton, Whitehall Close 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:09 20:09 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:10 20:10 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46
Barnton, Beech Lane 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:10 20:10 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46
Barnton, School Drive 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:11 20:11 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47
Barnton, Emmet Street 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:12 20:12 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47
Barnton, Post Office 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:13 20:13 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:14 20:14 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49
Winnington, Swing Bridge 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:16 20:16 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:17 20:17 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52
Winnington, Garden Centre 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:19 20:19 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53
Winnington, Appleton Street 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:21 20:21 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:23 20:23 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57
Northwich, Interchange 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:23 20:23 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2
Northwich, Interchange 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Winnington, Appleton Street 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Winnington, Garden Centre 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Winnington, Swing Bridge 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Barnton, Runcorn Road 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Barnton, Beech Lane 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Barnton, Whitehall Close 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Barnton, Beech Lane 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Barnton, School Drive 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Barnton, Emmet Street 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Barnton, Post Office 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Winnington, Swing Bridge 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Winnington, Garden Centre 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53
Winnington, Appleton Street 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Northwich, Interchange 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 4 4
Northwich, Interchange 17:35 18:35 19:00 20:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:00 18:00
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 17:36 18:36 19:01 20:01 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:02 18:02
Winnington, Appleton Street 17:37 18:37 19:02 20:02 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:03 18:03
Winnington, Garden Centre 17:39 18:39 19:04 20:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 14:04 14:04 16:04 16:04 18:04 18:04
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 17:40 18:40 19:05 20:05 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:06 18:06
Winnington, Swing Bridge 17:42 18:42 19:07 20:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:07 18:07
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 17:42 18:42 19:07 20:07 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:07 18:07
Barnton, Runcorn Road 17:43 18:43 19:08 20:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 18:08 18:08
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 17:43 18:43 19:08 20:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 16:08 16:08 18:08 18:08
Barnton, Beech Lane 17:44 18:44 19:09 20:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09
Barnton, Whitehall Close 17:44 18:44 19:09 20:09 10:09 10:09 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 18:10 18:10
Barnton, Beech Lane 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:10 16:10 18:10 18:10
Barnton, School Drive 17:46 18:46 19:11 20:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 18:11 18:11
Barnton, Emmet Street 17:47 18:47 19:12 20:12 10:12 10:12 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:12 16:12 18:12 18:12
Barnton, Post Office 17:48 18:48 19:13 20:13 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 18:13 18:13
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 17:49 18:49 19:14 20:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 18:14 18:14
Winnington, Swing Bridge 17:51 18:51 19:16 20:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16 18:16 18:16
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 17:52 18:52 19:17 20:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17 18:17 18:17
Winnington, Garden Centre 17:54 18:54 19:19 20:19 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18 18:18 18:18
Winnington, Appleton Street 17:56 18:56 19:21 20:21 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 18:20 18:20
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 17:58 18:58 19:23 20:23 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21 18:21 18:21
Northwich, Interchange 17:58 18:58 19:23 20:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23 18:23 18:23
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 27/12/2018
2
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run 01/06/2014 until 26/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/12/2018 until 31/12/2099
  • Service provided on behalf of Cheshire West & Chester
3
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 01/06/2014 until 27/05/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/05/2018 until 31/12/2099
  • Service provided on behalf of Cheshire West & Chester
4
  • Journey operates Monday
  • Journey does not run 01/06/2014 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/12/2099
  • Service provided on behalf of Cheshire West & Chester
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Northwich, Interchange 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Winnington, Appleton Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Winnington, Garden Centre 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Winnington, Swing Bridge 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Barnton, Runcorn Road 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Barnton, Beech Lane 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Barnton, Whitehall Close 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Barnton, Beech Lane 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Barnton, School Drive 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Barnton, Emmet Street 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Barnton, Post Office 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Winnington, Swing Bridge 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Winnington, Garden Centre 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Winnington, Appleton Street 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Northwich, Interchange 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Northwich, Interchange 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:00 20:00
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:01 20:01
Winnington, Appleton Street 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:37 18:37 19:02 20:02
Winnington, Garden Centre 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:39 18:39 19:04 20:04
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:40 18:40 19:05 20:05
Winnington, Swing Bridge 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:42 18:42 19:07 20:07
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:42 18:42 19:07 20:07
Barnton, Runcorn Road 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:43 18:43 19:08 20:08
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:43 18:43 19:08 20:08
Barnton, Beech Lane 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:09 20:09
Barnton, Whitehall Close 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:09 20:09
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:10
Barnton, Beech Lane 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:10 20:10
Barnton, School Drive 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:11 20:11
Barnton, Emmet Street 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:12 20:12
Barnton, Post Office 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:13 20:13
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:14 20:14
Winnington, Swing Bridge 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:16 20:16
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:17 20:17
Winnington, Garden Centre 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:54 18:54 19:19 20:19
Winnington, Appleton Street 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:56 18:56 19:21 20:21
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:58 18:58 19:23 20:23
Northwich, Interchange 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:58 18:58 19:23 20:23
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Service provided on behalf of Cheshire West & Chester
Outbound, Sunday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Northwich, Interchange 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Winnington, Appleton Street 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Winnington, Garden Centre 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Winnington, Swing Bridge 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Barnton, Runcorn Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Barnton, Barn Owl PH 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Barnton, Beech Lane 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Barnton, Whitehall Close 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Barnton, Broomsfield Lane 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Barnton, Beech Lane 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Barnton, School Drive 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Barnton, Emmet Street 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Barnton, Post Office 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Barnton, Old Red Lion PH 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Winnington, Swing Bridge 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Winnington, Wallerscote Works 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Winnington, Garden Centre 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Winnington, Appleton Street 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Northwich, Victoria Infirmary 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Northwich, Interchange 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
1
  • Service provided on behalf of Cheshire West & Chester
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 05:54:08 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.