Timetable for the 458 - Rochdale - Wardle Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 458 - Rochdale - Wardle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Manchester Community Transport Limited

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

bus timetable 458 Rochdale - Wardle

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 458 Rochdale - Wardle Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Rochdale - Wardle Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rochdale - Wardle
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday, Sunday
Inbound, Sunday
  458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1
Wardle, Chapel 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wardle, Wardle Club 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wardle, Hare & Hounds 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Wardle, Lawflat 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Wardle, Auburn House 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Ashbrook Hey, Princess Ave 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Ashbrook Hey, Great Howarth 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Low Hill, Flats 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Smallbridge, Louise St 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Smallbridge, Smallbridge Library 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Howarth Cross, Millgate 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Howarth Cross, Albert Royds St 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Howarth Cross, Red Ln 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Belfield, Entwisle Rd 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Town Head, Rugby Rd 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Town Head, Elliot St 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Town Head, Ukranian Church 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rochdale, Rochdale Interchange 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1
Wardle, Chapel 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wardle, Wardle Club 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wardle, Hare & Hounds 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Wardle, Lawflat 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Wardle, Auburn House 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Ashbrook Hey, Princess Ave 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Ashbrook Hey, Great Howarth 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Low Hill, Flats 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Smallbridge, Louise St 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Smallbridge, Smallbridge Library 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Howarth Cross, Millgate 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Howarth Cross, Albert Royds St 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Howarth Cross, Red Ln 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Belfield, Entwisle Rd 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Town Head, Rugby Rd 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Town Head, Elliot St 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Town Head, Ukranian Church 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Rochdale, Rochdale Interchange 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Sunday
  458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1
Rochdale, Rochdale Interchange 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Town Head, St Mary's Church 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Town Head, Regent St 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Town Head, Rugby Rd 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Belfield, Entwisle Rd 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Howarth Cross, Cook St 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Howarth Cross, Red Ln 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Howarth Cross, Albert Royds St 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Smallbridge, Smallbridge Library 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Smallbridge, Louise St 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Low Hill, Flats 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Ashbrook Hey, Great Howarth 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Ashbrook Hey, Princess Ave 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Wardle, Auburn House 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Wardle, Lawflat 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Wardle, Clough St 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Wardle, Wardle P.O. 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Wardle, Chapel 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1 458 1
Rochdale, Rochdale Interchange 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Town Head, St Mary's Church 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Town Head, Regent St 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Town Head, Rugby Rd 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Belfield, Entwisle Rd 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Howarth Cross, Cook St 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Howarth Cross, Red Ln 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Howarth Cross, Albert Royds St 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Smallbridge, Smallbridge Library 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Smallbridge, Louise St 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Low Hill, Flats 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Ashbrook Hey, Great Howarth 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Ashbrook Hey, Princess Ave 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Wardle, Auburn House 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Wardle, Lawflat 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Wardle, Clough St 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Wardle, Wardle P.O. 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Wardle, Chapel 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 06:59:10 BST 2018 from source document MCTR_458_180102.xml using schema version 2.4.