Timetable for the 1 - PALACE FIELDS - EANLEY WOOD - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - PALACE FIELDS - EANLEY WOOD - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 1 PALACE FIELDS - EANLEY WOOD - PALACE FIELDS

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 PALACE FIELDS - EANLEY WOOD - PALACE FIELDS Bus.

Bus Timetable for the PALACE FIELDS - EANLEY WOOD - PALACE FIELDS Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Palace Fields, Runcorn - Palace Fields, Runcorn
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45
Halton Village, The Brow 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48
Halton Village, The Park 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49
Norton, Norton Priory 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58
Brookvale, Halton High 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59
Brookvale, Brookvale 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00
Brookvale, Parkside 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01
Palace Fields, Palacefields 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05
Halton Village, The Brow 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08
Halton Village, The Park 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09
Norton, Norton Priory 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
Brookvale, Halton High 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19
Brookvale, Brookvale 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20
Brookvale, Parkside 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21
Palace Fields, Palacefields 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25
Halton Village, The Brow 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28
Halton Village, The Park 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
Norton, Norton Priory 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
Brookvale, Halton High 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39
Brookvale, Brookvale 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
Brookvale, Parkside 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41
Palace Fields, Palacefields 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45
Halton Village, The Brow 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48
Halton Village, The Park 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49
Norton, Norton Priory 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58
Brookvale, Halton High 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59
Brookvale, Brookvale 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00
Brookvale, Parkside 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Palace Fields, Palacefields 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Halton Village, The Brow 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08
Halton Village, The Park 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09
Norton, Norton Priory 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18
Brookvale, Halton High 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19
Brookvale, Brookvale 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20
Brookvale, Parkside 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Palace Fields, Palacefields 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Supported by Halton BC
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55
Halton Village, The Brow 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58
Halton Village, The Park 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59
Norton, Norton Priory 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08
Brookvale, Halton High 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09
Brookvale, Brookvale 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10
Brookvale, Parkside 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11
Palace Fields, Palacefields 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Halton Village, The Brow 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
Halton Village, The Park 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19
Norton, Norton Priory 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28
Brookvale, Halton High 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29
Brookvale, Brookvale 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30
Brookvale, Parkside 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31
Palace Fields, Palacefields 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Halton Village, The Brow 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
Halton Village, The Park 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39
Norton, Norton Priory 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48
Brookvale, Halton High 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49
Brookvale, Brookvale 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50
Brookvale, Parkside 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51
Palace Fields, Palacefields 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Halton Village, The Brow 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58
Halton Village, The Park 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59
Norton, Norton Priory 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08
Brookvale, Halton High 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09
Brookvale, Brookvale 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10
Brookvale, Parkside 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11
Palace Fields, Palacefields 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05
Halton Village, The Brow 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08
Halton Village, The Park 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09
Norton, Norton Priory 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18
Brookvale, Halton High 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19
Brookvale, Brookvale 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20
Brookvale, Parkside 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21
Palace Fields, Palacefields 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Supported by Halton BC
Outbound, Sunday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 09:10 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58
Halton Village, The Brow 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01
Halton Village, The Park 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02
Norton, Norton Priory 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11
Brookvale, Halton High 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Brookvale, Brookvale 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13
Brookvale, Parkside 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14
Palace Fields, Palacefields 09:27 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 09:28 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 09:30 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46
Halton Village, The Brow 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Halton Village, The Park 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50
Norton, Norton Priory 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 12:20 12:32 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59
Brookvale, Halton High 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00
Brookvale, Brookvale 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01
Brookvale, Parkside 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02
Palace Fields, Palacefields 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:03 14:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:48
Halton Village, The Brow 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:50
Halton Village, Rolands Walk 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:50
Halton Village, Castlefields Ctr. 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:51
Halton Village, The Park 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:52
Norton, Norton Priory 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:54
Windmill Hill, Southwood Avenue 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:54
Windmill Hill, Windmill Hill 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:55
Norton, Gooseberry Lane 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:56
Eanley Wood, Norton Village 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:57
Eanley Wood, Runcorn East 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:58
Murdishaw, Parkgate Way 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:59
Murdishaw, Murdishaw Cen. 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:00
Murdishaw, Barnfield Avenue 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:01
Brookvale, Halton High 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:02
Brookvale, Brookvale 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:03
Brookvale, Parkside 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:04
Palace Fields, Palacefields 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:05
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:06
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:08
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:14:47 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.