Timetable for the 17 - ST HELENS - SUTTON MANOR - WIDNES Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - ST HELENS - SUTTON MANOR - WIDNES Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Huyton Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 17 ST HELENS - SUTTON MANOR - WIDNES

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 17 ST HELENS - SUTTON MANOR - WIDNES Bus.

Bus Timetable for the ST HELENS - SUTTON MANOR - WIDNES Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Helens - Widnes
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Baldwin Street 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Exchange Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Peasley Cross, Parr Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Manville Street 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sutton, Robins Lane 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Sutton, Eaves Lane 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sutton, Lea Green Station 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Clock Face, No. 71 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clock Face, Fallow Close 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Rye Close 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Lever Street 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Agnes Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sutton Manor, Tennyson Street 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Barrows Green, Wilmere House 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, Wilmere Lane 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Farnworth, Buckingham Avenue 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Farnworth, Pit Lane 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Derby Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Fairfield High 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Lytham Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Barracks 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Widnes, Green Oaks 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Baldwin Street 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Exchange Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Peasley Cross, Parr Street 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Manville Street 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sutton, Robins Lane 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Sutton, Eaves Lane 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sutton, Lea Green Station 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Clock Face, No. 71 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clock Face, Fallow Close 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Rye Close 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Lever Street 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Agnes Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sutton Manor, Tennyson Street 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Barrows Green, Wilmere House 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, Wilmere Lane 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Farnworth, Buckingham Avenue 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Farnworth, Pit Lane 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Derby Road 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Fairfield High 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Lytham Road 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Barracks 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Widnes, Green Oaks 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
St Helens, Baldwin Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
St Helens, Exchange Street 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56
Peasley Cross, Parr Street 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Peasley Cross, Manville Street 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Sutton, Robins Lane 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Sutton, Eaves Lane 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Sutton, Lea Green Station 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Clock Face, No. 71 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07
Clock Face, Fallow Close 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Clock Face, Bentley Street 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09
Clock Face, Rye Close 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Clock Face, Lever Street 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Clock Face, Agnes Street 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Clock Face, Bentley Street 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13
Sutton Manor, Tennyson Street 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Barrows Green, Wilmere House 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Lunt's Heath, Wilmere Lane 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17
Farnworth, Buckingham Avenue 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18
Farnworth, Pit Lane 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Farnworth, Derby Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Appleton, Fairfield High 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Appleton, Lytham Road 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Appleton, Barracks 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24
Widnes, Green Oaks 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Baldwin Street 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Exchange Street 20:56 21:56 22:56
Peasley Cross, Parr Street 20:58 21:58 22:58
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 20:59 21:59 22:59
Peasley Cross, Manville Street 21:00 22:00 23:00
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 21:01 22:01 23:01
Sutton, Robins Lane 21:02 22:02 23:02
Sutton, Eaves Lane 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sutton, Lea Green Station 21:05 22:05 23:05
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 21:06 22:06 23:06
Clock Face, No. 71 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clock Face, Fallow Close 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Bentley Street 21:09 22:09 23:09
Clock Face, Rye Close 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Lever Street 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clock Face, Agnes Street 21:11 22:11 23:11
Clock Face, Bentley Street 21:11 22:11 23:11
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 21:12 22:12 23:12
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 21:13 22:13 23:13
Sutton Manor, Tennyson Street 21:14 22:14 23:14
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 21:15 22:15 23:15
Barrows Green, Wilmere House 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, Wilmere Lane 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lunt's Heath, The Globe 21:17 22:17 23:17
Farnworth, Buckingham Avenue 21:18 22:18 23:18
Farnworth, Pit Lane 21:19 22:19 23:19
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Derby Road 21:20 22:20 23:20
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Fairfield High 21:21 22:21 23:21
Appleton, Lytham Road 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Barracks 21:22 22:22 23:22
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 21:24 22:24 23:24
Widnes, Green Oaks 21:25 22:25 23:25
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Widnes, Green Oaks 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Harris Shop 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Appleton, Barracks 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Appleton, Lytham Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Appleton, Fairfield High 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Derby Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upton Rocks, Pit Lane 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, Buckingham Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, The Globe 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Upton Rocks, Wilmere House 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sutton Manor, Forest Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Cannon Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Pendlebury Street 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clock Face, Gartons Lane 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Rye Close 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Clock Face, Fallow Close 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Clock Face, Four Acre Lane 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lea Green, Lea Green Station 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sutton, Eaves Lane 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sutton, Robins Lane 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:50
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Emmett Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:53
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:54
St Helens, Todd Road 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Hall Street 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Widnes, Green Oaks 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Harris Shop 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Appleton, Barracks 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Appleton, Lytham Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Appleton, Fairfield High 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Derby Road 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Upton Rocks, Pit Lane 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, Buckingham Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, The Globe 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Upton Rocks, Wilmere House 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Sutton Manor, Forest Road 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Cannon Street 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Pendlebury Street 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Clock Face, Gartons Lane 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Rye Close 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Bentley Street 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Clock Face, Fallow Close 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Clock Face, Four Acre Lane 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lea Green, Lea Green Station 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sutton, Eaves Lane 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sutton, Robins Lane 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:50
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Emmett Street 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:53
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:54
St Helens, Todd Road 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Hall Street 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Widnes, Green Oaks 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Appleton, Harris Shop 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28
Appleton, Barracks 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29
Appleton, Lytham Road 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Appleton, Fairfield High 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Farnworth, Derby Road 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
Upton Rocks, Pit Lane 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Upton Rocks, Buckingham Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Upton Rocks, The Globe 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Upton Rocks, Wilmere House 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Sutton Manor, Forest Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Clock Face, Cannon Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Clock Face, Pendlebury Street 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Clock Face, Gartons Lane 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Clock Face, Rye Close 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41
Clock Face, Bentley Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Clock Face, Fallow Close 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Clock Face, Four Acre Lane 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45
Lea Green, Lea Green Station 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46
Sutton, Eaves Lane 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Sutton, Robins Lane 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Peasley Cross, Emmett Street 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
St Helens, Todd Road 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
St Helens, Hall Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  17 1 17 1
Widnes, Green Oaks 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Harris Shop 21:27 22:27
Appleton, Peelhouse Lane 21:28 22:28
Appleton, Barracks 21:29 22:29
Appleton, Lytham Road 21:30 22:30
Appleton, Fairfield High 21:30 22:30
Farnworth, Peelhouse Lane 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Derby Road 21:31 22:31
Farnworth, Sefton Avenue 21:32 22:32
Upton Rocks, Pit Lane 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, Buckingham Avenue 21:33 22:33
Upton Rocks, The Globe 21:35 22:35
Lunt's Heath, Valentine House 21:35 22:35
Upton Rocks, Wilmere House 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Warrington Road 21:36 22:36
Bold Heath, Union Bank Lane 21:36 22:36
Sutton Manor, Bell Lane 21:37 22:37
Sutton Manor, Forest Road 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Chandlers Way 21:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, Jubits Lane 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Cannon Street 21:39 22:39
Clock Face, Pendlebury Street 21:40 22:40
Clock Face, Gartons Lane 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Rye Close 21:41 22:41
Clock Face, Bentley Street 21:42 22:42
Clock Face, Fallow Close 21:43 22:43
Clock Face, Four Acre Lane 21:44 22:44
Marshalls Cross, Mill Lane 21:45 22:45
Lea Green, Lea Green Station 21:46 22:46
Sutton, Eaves Lane 21:47 22:47
Sutton, Robins Lane 21:49 22:50
Sutton, St Helens Hospital 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Emmett Street 21:51 22:52
Peasley Cross, Hunter Street 21:52 22:53
Peasley Cross, St Helens Retail Park 21:53 22:54
St Helens, Todd Road 21:55 22:55
St Helens, Hall Street 21:56 22:56
St Helens, Bickerstaffe Street 21:57 22:57
1
  • Journey runs 28/05/2018
  • Journey runs 27/08/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:58:47 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.