Timetable for the 3A - PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3A - PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 3A PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3A PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus.

Bus Timetable for the PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Palace Fields, Runcorn - Palace Fields, Runcorn
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Halton Brook, Brackendale 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:59
Halton Brook, The Tithings 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Halton Brook, Penfolds 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Runcorn, Bridge Street 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Runcorn, Runcorn High Street Bus Station 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Runcorn, Penn Lane 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11
Runcorn, Holloway 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Runcorn, Westfield Top 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Runcorn, Westfield Crescent 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12
Runcorn, Cunningham Drive 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13
Runcorn, Russell Road 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13
Runcorn, Hazel Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Weston Point, Pavilions 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Weston Point, Sandy Lane 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Weston Point, South Parade 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Weston Point, Weaver Hotel 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Weston Point, Mather Avenue 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17
Weston Point, Bankes Lane 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:17
Weston Point, Weston East Way 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19
Weston, Cavendish Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:21
Weston, The Cross 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:23
Weston, Nelson Drive 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
Weston Point, The Prospect 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26  
Weston Point, Hale View 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
Weston Point, Minster Court 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28  
Runcorn, Weston Road 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Runcorn, Holloway 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Runcorn, Penn Lane 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31  
Runcorn, Station Road 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32  
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34  
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36  
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
Halton Brook, Penfolds 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
Halton Brook, The Tithings 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Halton Brook, Brackendale 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
Palace Fields, Halton Lea North 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Halton Brook, Brackendale 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Halton Brook, The Tithings 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Halton Brook, Penfolds 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Runcorn, Bridge Street 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Runcorn, Runcorn High Street Bus Station 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Runcorn, Penn Lane 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Runcorn, Holloway 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Runcorn, Westfield Top 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Runcorn, Westfield Crescent 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Runcorn, Cunningham Drive 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Runcorn, Russell Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Runcorn, Hazel Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Weston Point, Pavilions 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Weston Point, Sandy Lane 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Weston Point, South Parade 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Weston Point, Weaver Hotel 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Weston Point, Mather Avenue 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Weston Point, Bankes Lane 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Weston Point, Weston East Way 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Weston, Cavendish Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Weston, The Cross 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Weston, Nelson Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Weston Point, The Prospect 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Weston Point, Hale View 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Weston Point, Minster Court 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Runcorn, Weston Road 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Runcorn, Holloway 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Runcorn, Penn Lane 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Runcorn, Station Road 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Halton Brook, Penfolds 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Halton Brook, The Tithings 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Halton Brook, Brackendale 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Palace Fields, Halton Lea North 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:15:04 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.