Timetable for the 3C - PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3C - PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva North West Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 December 2017.

bus timetable 3C PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3C PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Bus.

Bus Timetable for the PALACE FIELDS - WESTON POINT - PALACE FIELDS Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Palace Fields, Runcorn - Palace Fields, Runcorn
Service operates from 01/12/2017 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday, every day of the year
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C 07:12                      
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital   07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Runcorn, Penn Lane 07:14                      
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South   07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 07:15                      
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue   07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Runcorn, Holloway 07:15                      
Halton Brook, Brackendale   07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Runcorn, Weston Road 07:16                      
Halton Brook, The Tithings   07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Weston Point, Minster Court 07:17                      
Halton Brook, Penfolds   07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Weston Point, Hale View 07:18                      
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE   07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Weston Point, The Prospect 07:19                      
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE   07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Weston, Nelson Drive 07:19                      
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY   07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Weston, The Cross 07:21                      
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL   07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Weston Point, R Savage East Way 07:22                      
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL   07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Weston Point, Bankes Lane 07:25                      
Halton Brook, UNION STREET   07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Weston Point, Weaver Hotel 07:27                      
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Weston Point, South Parade 07:27                      
Runcorn, Bridge Street   07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Weston Point, Sandy Lane 07:28                      
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C   07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Weston Point, Pavilions 07:28                      
Runcorn, Penn Lane   07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Runcorn, Hazel Avenue 07:29                      
Runcorn, Roland Avenue   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Runcorn, Russell Road 07:30                      
Runcorn, Holloway   07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Runcorn, Westfield Crescent 07:31                      
Runcorn, Weston Road   07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Runcorn, Westfield Top 07:31                      
Weston Point, Minster Court   07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Runcorn, Holloway 07:32                      
Weston Point, Hale View   07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 07:32                      
Weston Point, The Prospect   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Runcorn, Penn Lane 07:33                      
Weston, Nelson Drive   07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Runcorn, Station Road 07:34                      
Weston, The Cross   07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B 07:36                      
Weston Point, R Savage East Way   07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 07:37                      
Weston Point, Bankes Lane   07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 07:38                      
Weston Point, Weaver Hotel   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 07:39                      
Weston Point, South Parade   07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 07:39                      
Weston Point, Sandy Lane   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 07:40                      
Weston Point, Pavilions   07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 07:41                      
Runcorn, Hazel Avenue   07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 07:42                      
Runcorn, Russell Road   07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Halton Brook, Penfolds 07:43                      
Runcorn, Westfield Crescent   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:57
Halton Brook, The Tithings 07:44                      
Runcorn, Westfield Top   07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58
Halton Brook, Brackendale 07:45                      
Runcorn, Holloway   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 07:46                      
Runcorn, Roland Avenue   08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58
Palace Fields, Halton Lea North 07:49                      
Runcorn, Penn Lane   08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:59
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 07:51                      
Runcorn, Station Road   08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B   08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE   08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03
Halton Brook, UNION STREET   08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL   08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY   08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE   08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE   08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07
Halton Brook, Penfolds   08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08
Halton Brook, The Tithings   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09
Halton Brook, Brackendale   08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue   08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11
Palace Fields, Halton Lea North   08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:14
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1 3C 1
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Palace Fields, Halton Lea South 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Halton Brook, Brackendale 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Halton Brook, The Tithings 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Halton Brook, Penfolds 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Runcorn, Bridge Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Runcorn, Penn Lane 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Runcorn, Holloway 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Runcorn, Weston Road 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Weston Point, Minster Court 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Weston Point, Hale View 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Weston Point, The Prospect 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Weston, Nelson Drive 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Weston, The Cross 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Weston Point, R Savage East Way 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Weston Point, Bankes Lane 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:52
Weston Point, Weaver Hotel 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Weston Point, South Parade 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:54
Weston Point, Sandy Lane 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Weston Point, Pavilions 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55
Runcorn, Hazel Avenue 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:56
Runcorn, Russell Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:57
Runcorn, Westfield Crescent 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:57
Runcorn, Westfield Top 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:58
Runcorn, Holloway 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58
Runcorn, Roland Avenue 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:58
Runcorn, Penn Lane 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:59
Runcorn, Station Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:00
Runcorn, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:02
Runcorn, DELPH BRIDGE 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:03
Halton Brook, UNION STREET 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:04
Runcorn, RUNCORN TOWN HALL 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:04
Runcorn, RED ADMIRAL 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05
Runcorn, FESTIVAL WAY 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06
Halton Brook, LATHAM AVENUE 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:07
Castle Rise, QUARRY CLOSE 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:07
Halton Brook, Penfolds 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:08
Halton Brook, The Tithings 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09
Halton Brook, Brackendale 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10
Grange, Hill Lodge Avenue 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:11
Palace Fields, Halton Lea North 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:14
Palace Fields, Halton Hospital 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 09:15:19 BST 2018 from source document TXC.xml using schema version 2.4.