Timetable for the 111 - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 111 - LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Gordon Buckle & Sylvia Buckle

Timetable Starts 06 September 2017.

bus timetable 111 LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 111 LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE Bus.

Bus Timetable for the LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
LEYLAND RUNSHAW COLLEGE - PENWORTHAM FACTORY LANE
Service operates from 06/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland Runshaw College
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  111 1
Bent Bridge, Runshaw College Grounds 16:15
Leyland Town Centre, Churchill Way 16:20
Golden Hill, Queens Hotel 16:22
Turpin Green, The Railway 16:25
Farington, Mill Street 16:26
Farington, Lodge Gates 16:26
Farington, Centurion Way 16:27
Farington, Fowler Lane 16:30
Farington, Woodcock Estate 16:31
Farington, Woodcock Farm 16:33
Lostock Hall, Methodist Church 16:35
Lostock Hall, Victoria Inn 16:37
Lostock Hall, Pleasant Retreat 16:38
Lostock Hall, Fir Trees Road 16:39
Lostock Hall, Flag Lane 16:41
Penwortham Lane, Bee Lane 16:42
Penwortham Lane, Sumpter Horse 16:43
Penwortham Lane, New Lane 16:45
Middleforth Green, Factory Lane 16:47
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Leyland Runshaw College
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:39:16 BST 2018 from source document LAGO111 170906.xml using schema version 2.4.