Timetable for the 13 - Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by John Shaw & Son Ltd

Timetable Starts 10 February 2015.

bus timetable 13 Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Silverdale - Kirkby Lonsdale QES
Service operates from 10/02/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1
Silverdale, Railway Station 07:40
Silverdale, The Row 07:42
Silverdale, Cemetery 07:43
Silverdale, St Johns Church 07:44
Silverdale, The Royal 07:45
Silverdale, Bottoms Lane 07:55
Crag Foot, Cottages 07:57
Warton, Town End 08:01
Millhead, The Nib 08:01
Millhead, Carlisle Terrace 08:02
Millhead, Midland Terrace 08:02
Carnforth, Railway Club 08:02
Carnforth, War Memorial 08:03
Carnforth, Market Street 08:03
Carnforth, Prince Avenue 08:04
Over Kellet, Greenways 08:10
Eskrigge, Redwell Inn 08:13
Gressingham, Sunnybank 08:14
Arkholme, Storrs Hall 08:16
Arkholme, Village Hall 08:18
Arkholme, Station 08:18
Newton, Hall 08:22
Whittington, Village Hall 08:24
Whittington, Main Street 08:24
Whittington, Loyne Park 08:24
Kirkby Lonsdale, Queen Elizabeth School 08:30
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Kirkby Lonsdale Queen Elizabeth
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 07 08:42:38 BST 2018 from source document LADO013 150210.xml using schema version 2.4.